IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

INTERNATIONAL TRANSFERS 2005
**NC = Not Completed** (Normally the fee 150 CHF is not yet paid, or only partly paid)
Transfers are not published until signed by the national Association of the giving Club.
To Austria
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Peter Hofer TVZ Wikings Zell am See MIK V?er?IBK, Sweden 19.07
Ragnar Pascher TVZ Wikings Zell am See Pixbo Wallenstam IBK, Sweden 19.07
Tomas Gajdzica IBC Leoben SK FBC Trinec, Czech Republic 30.09
Nadine Rolli TVZ Wikings Zell am See UHC White Volves Stadel-Niederhasli, SWI 18.10
Aaron Pitschl SU Wiener FV SSV Bozen, Italy 18.10
Paula Kainu IBC Leoben MIG Salibandy, Finland 21.10
Vesa Juhani Lundstr?td> FBV Hornets Wels Forssan Suupparit, Finland 25.10
To Czech Republic
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Johan von der Pahlen Tatran Stresovice Haninge IBK, Sweden 10.08
Dmitry Uglanov FBC Liberec Nizhegorodets, Russia 31.08
Turkka Lehtinen 1.SC SSK Vitkovice Pirkkalan Pirkat, Finland 07.09
Magnus Thylander Akcent Sparta Praha Westermalm/Alvik IBK, Sweden 20.10
Pavel L?ler FBC Prosex Bejx UC Heidelberg, Germany 21.10
Eduard Piňos TJ Sokol Kralovske Vinohrady Rivonm? Ruoska, Finland 07.11
Tomas Gajdzica SK FBC Trinec IBC Leoben, Austria 24.11
Hana Kalousova Tatran Techtex Stresovice ?e?n IL, Norway 07.12
Peter Babka Bulldogs Brno Lyngby FF, Denmark 23.12
Pavel Kozusnik Torpedo Havirov HC Rychenberg Winterthur, SWI 27.12
Radka Necaskova FBC Liberec FB Riders D?-Bubikon-R?WI 29.12
To Denmark
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Mads Moesgaard Sunds Seahawks FC Halmstad IBK, Sweden 01.07
Antti Soini Herlev FC Espoo Dream Team, Finland 12.08
Mathias Oskarsson Herlev FC Funbo IF, Sweden 12.08
Rickard Fernstr?td> Frederikshavn Bulldogs FK KAIS Mora IF, Sweden 12.08
Oskar Martinsson Frederikshavn Bulldogs FK KAIS Mora IF, Sweden 12.08
Christoffer Bogg Frederikshavn Bulldogs FK KAIS Mora IF, Sweden 12.08
Per Fahlvik Frederikshavn Bulldogs FK KAIS Mora IF, Sweden 12.08
Jim Frid Frederikshavn Bulldogs FK KAIS Mora IF, Sweden 12.08
Christoffer Hald Br?slev FC Hot Shots Ersboda SK, Sweden 16.08
Nicklas Fritz Crone Br?slev FC Hot Shots Berga IF, Sweden 26.08
Jessica Nilsson R?e FC IBC Engelholm, Sweden 26.08
Mattias Karlsson R?e FC Helsingborgs IBF, Sweden 26.08
Jimmie Hermansen R?e FC V?erv?-84 SK, Sweden 26.08
Peter Babka Lyngby FF Bulldogs Brno, Czech Republic 01.09
Martin Will?/td> Hvidovre Attack FC V??K, Sweden 05.09
Daniel Mallwitz Hafnia FC Edeb? IB, Sweden 06.09
Erik Byhlin Herlev FC Klintens IK, Sweden 06.09
Henri Jantunen ?hus FS Floorball SC Sonics Turku, Finland 16.09
Jonas H?ors ?hus FS Floorball Vimmerby IBK, Sweden 16.09
Tomas Andersson Team ?hus Floorball T? IS, Sweden 16.09
Daniel Lindel?td> Hafnia FC G?arike IBK, Sweden 16.09
Per Carlsson Hvidovre Attack FC F?estadens IBK, Sweden 22.09
Birgitte H. Voll Br?slev FC Hot Shots Lye IL, Norway 29.09
Oskar Henningsen Aab Floorball Huskvarna IK, Sweden 30.09
Alexander Mose Odense FC IBS Svedala, Sweden 04.10
Andreas Tangh?d> Hvidovre Attack FC CU Escorial, Spain 11.10
Johan Sj?l Helsing? FC Helsingborg, Sweden 12.10
Ivan Nielsen Mosede BK CU Escorial, Spain 18.10
Erik Bjerlestam Vanl?loorball AIK, Sweden 14.11
Andreas Jurkiewicz Br?slev FC Hot Shots Partille IBS, Sweden 18.11
Niclas Mor?/td> Herlev FC Borl?e SK, Sweden 18.11
Robin Liljegren Vanl?loorball Palmstaden IK, Sweden 25.11
Christian Drottmar Vanl?loorball Nosaby IBS, Sweden 09.12
Maria Krabbe Hvidovre Attack FC Djurg?ens IF, Sweden 14.12
Linus Bernhardsson Br?slev FC Hot Shots RBK G?org, Sweden 16.12
Oskar Martinsson Frederikshavn Bulldogs FK KAIS Mora IF, Sweden 20.12
Christoffer Bogg Frederikshavn Bulldogs FK KAIS Mora IF, Sweden 20.12
Madara Berzina ?hus FS Floorball Lauku Avize, Latvia 20.12
Johanna Axelsson ?hus FS Floorball Virserum SGF, Sweden 20.12
Victor Gustafsson ?hus FS Floorball ?tra SK, Sweden 30.12
To Estonia
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Heidi Williams SK Saku Fortuna SC Tyly, Finland 25.07
Minna Laine SK Saku Fortuna SB Project -96, Finland 25.07
Argo Kungla TT?SK Sudet, Finland 27.07
Ben Kondo TT?SK AC HaKi, Finland 27.07
Tarja Kalliom? SK Saku Fortuna SB Vantaa, Finland 03.11
Jan Scheravleff SK Saku Fortuna Puuttuva Rengas II, Finland 17.11
Minna Rautio J?a SK T? Espoon Oilers, Finland 07.12
Yasmin Taylor J?a SK T? Kirkkonummi Rangers, Finland 07.12
Merlis K?on J?a SK T? M?s?n NMKY, Finland 14.12
Timo Ruppa J?da SK SC Lahjotut, Finland 15.12
Markus Laakso TT?SK Pave, Finland 30.12
Kari J?enkallas Citroen Pelipeikot, Finland 02.01
Jarkko Miettinen Viskoosa SK ZZ Top Team, Finland 02.01
To Finland
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Niko Nordlund SC Classic HC Rychenberg Winterthur, SWI 01.07
Greger Andersson Helsingfors IFK J?pings IK, Sweden 06.07
Matej Vacek ?alens IF TJ JM Chodov, Czech Republic 12.07
Anna Lukkari Papas QT8 Milano, Italy 02.08
Mario Scherrer Pirkkalan Pirkat UHC Fireball N?orf, SWI 10.08
Anna Berg SB-Pro IFK Gnesta, Sweden 22.08
Melina Ekholm Tikkurilan Tiikerit Slevik IBK, Norway 22.08
Markus Neimo SSV Helsinki Chur Unihockey, Switzerland 23.08
Peik Salminen SSV Helsinki Haninge IBK, Sweden 23.08
Marit Korhonen M-Team IBN Brussels, Belgium 24.08
Satu Lipsanen Trombi -98 VfR Seebergen-Rautendorf, Germany 26.08
Mikko Alava Team Emstar Viking Roma FC, Italy 29.08
Arno Karkamo S.C. Takatolppa J?a SK T?, Estonia 31.08
Markus Suntila Josba Storvreta IBK, Sweden 31.08
Otto Moilanen Josba Storvreta IBK, Sweden 31.08
Minna Laine Tapanilan Er?td> SK Saku Fortuna, Estonia 01.09
Kristjan Puu SalPa SK Saku Fortuna, Estonia 02.09
Samuli Takanen RSS Laaka TT?SK, Estonia 02.09
Olli-Pekka Hein?n SC Lahjotut Viking Roma FC, Italy 08.09
Juha M?ikk?d> Oulun Yliopiston Dunai Krokodilok, Hungary 08.09
Tommi Hiltunen Tuupovaaran Urheilijat TT?SK, Estonia 08.09
Ben Kondo AC HaKi TT?SK, Estonia 13.09
Argo Kungla Sudet TT?SK, Estonia 13.09
Kadri Vatman Espoon Oilers SK Saku Fortuna, Estonia 15.09
Janne T??td> Sein?en Peliveljet Kloten-B? Jets, Switzerland 16.09
Heidi Arteva Espoon Oilers Bern Capitals, Switzerland 16.09
Magdalena Sindelova Tikkurilan Tiikerit FBC Liberec, Czech Republic 16.09
Lasse Siiskonen Merris Tartu ?ikooli Akadeemiline SK, Estonia 19.09
Marta Prieto Marrondo SSV Helsinki CUF Leganes, Spain 20.09
Janina Silander TPS Salibandy Hafnia FC, Denmark 21.09
Raul Kivi Kirkkonummi Rangers J?a SK T?, Estonia 21.09
Anatoly Kropin Kirkkonummi Rangers J?a SK T?, Estonia 21.09
Johanna Turpeinen Josba IBK Boden, Sweden 23.09
Kristian Koski Espoo Dream Team Djurg?ens IF, Sweden 23.09
Juris Illarionous Hangon Hyrskyt Fastum, Latvia 23.09
Eduard Piňos Rivonm? Ruoska TJ Sokol Kralovske Vinohrady, Czech Rep 23.09
Dan Nylund Viking ?and SC Duvbo IK, Sweden 27.09
Patrik Str?en SB Pro Drammen IBF, Norway 30.09
Kirsi Halla-aho SB Vaasa Offensiv Liding? Sweden 05.10
Laura R?nen Tuupovaaran Urheilijat Narvik Malmers IBK, Norway 06.10
Tommi Ahola OLS Drammen IBF, Norway 07.10
Julian Ojala East City Giants, Helsinki SGBA Tempelhof Berlin, Germany 07.10
Martin Peterson SC S?y -90 Hammarby IF, Sweden 10.10
Markus Oskari Miettinen Joutsenon Kataja Viskoosa SK, Estonia 12.10
Denisa Billa Tapanilan Er?td> Tatran Stresovice, Czech Republic 14.10
Johanna Forslund Espoon Oilers Balrog Botkyrka IK, Sweden 14.10
Tony Lepp?n Greasers FBC Veddesta Finska IBK, Sweden 24.10
Jiri Janak Tapanilan Er?td> FBC Orel Lichnov, Czech Republic 24.10
Soile Kouvonen SB Vaasa AIK, Sweden 03.11
Marko Vaittinen Tikkurilan Tiikerit Rot-Weiss Wernigerode, Germany 11.11
Jussi Huuskonen FBC Turku Bern Capitals, Switzerland 18.11
Jani Karonen FT Trackers Rot-Weiss Wernigerode, Germany 22.11
Jouni Hiltunen Tuupovaaran Urheilijat TT?SK, Estonia 25.11
Keni Mikael Rautio SB Vantaa Rot-Weiss Wernigerode, Germany 25.11
Joni Niiranen Tapanilan Er?td> UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen, Switzerland 02.12
Markus Aeschbacher FBC Turku Bern Capitals, Switzerland 22.12
Vesa Juhani Lundstr?td> MC Laardi FBV Hornets Wels, Austria 29.12
Patrik Str?en SB Pro/Finnsta Pro Drammen IBF, Norway 30.12
Patrick M?/td> Porvoon Salibandyseura UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen, Switzerland 30.12
Aku Erkkil?td> SB Pro/Finnsta Pro Rot-Weiss Wernigerode, Germany 02.01
To Germany
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Oliver Hofmann Team D?n KAIS Mora IF, Sweden 01.07
Tomi Varis UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels Hydraulic Oilers, Finland 29.07
Matti Keltanen UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels NST Lappeenranta, Finland 29.07
Petr Mudra UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels SSK Future, Czech Republic 29.07
Jan Kropicka UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels SSK Future, Czech Republic 29.07
Armando Crottogini UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels UHC Calanda Flyers Trimmis, SWI 29.07
Thomas Finaske UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels Iron Marmots Davos/Klosters, SWI 29.07
Martin Syptak SC Adelsberg/Chemnitz TJ Ostrov Islanders, Czech Republic 17.08
Oldrich Duchan SC Adelsberg/Chemnitz TJ Ostrov Islanders, Czech Republic withdrawn 14.10.2005
Philipp H?/td> SC Adelsberg/Chemnitz KAIS Mora IF, Sweden 17.08
Martin Illman SGBA Tempelhof Berlin Tikkurilan Tiikerit, Finland 02.09
Niclas Gayer SGBA Tempelhof Berlin Tikkurilan Tiikerit, Finland 02.09
Wilhelm Wainio SGBA Tempelhof Berlin SSV Helsinki, Finland 02.09
Simon Keller SGBA Tempelhof Berlin UHC Berner Hurricanes, Switzerland 05.09
Daniel Johnsson SGBA Tempelhof Berlin Handelsh?olan IK, Sweden 05.09
Andreas Henningor SGBA Tempelhof Berlin Carlshamns IBK -85, Sweden 05.09
Sebastian Weber TV Eiche Horn Bremen I.M. Davos-Klosters, Switzerland 13.09
Lasse Kosonen UC Heidelberg Pontuksen Nouseva Voima, Finland 15.09
Jukka-Pekka Haapalahti UC Heidelberg Porkkalan Reipas, Finland 15.09
Aku Erkkil?td> Rot-Weiss Wernigerode SB-Pro, Finland 16.09
Marko Vaittinen Rot-Weiss Wernigerode Tikkurilan Tiikerit, Finland 16.09
Robert Blanke UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels Ingelstad IBK, Sweden 22.12
Oldrich Duchan SC Adelsberg/Chemnitz TJ Ostrov Islanders, Czech Republic 31.12
eligible to play 01.02.2006
To Great Britain
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Maarit Mattila Southern Vipers FBC SC Tyly, Finland 27.12
To Italy
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Mikko Alava Viking Roma FC Team Emstar, Finland 07.07
Henrik Erlandsson Viking Roma FC Saltsj?ens IF, Sweden 15.07
Daniel Lindahl GLS Floorball l'Aquila 1991 IBF ?vstranden, Sweden 06.10
Lukas Hublbauer UHC Dolo SKP Nymburk, Czech Republic 23.12
To Japan
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Peter Jakobsson Ishikawa Dojo AIK, Sweden 06.07
To Latvia
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Mihails Kostusevs Rubene Hangon Hyrskyt, Finland 27.07
Ingus Laivins SK Cesis/Lekrings ?e?n IL, Norway 16.09
Andris Malkavs SK Cesis/Lekrings ?e?n IL, Norway 16.09
Liene Adamane Latvijas Avize ?e?n IL, Norway 16.09
Dace Spalva Rubene/Rants ?e?n IL, Norway 30.12
To Netherlands
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Fredrik L?l HSK Den Haag Handelsh?olan IK, Sweden 01.07
David Palmgren FB Agents Osby IBK, Sweden 23.09
Vit Novotny FB Agents AGC Mala Strana, Czech Republic 13.10
Pawel Was FB Agents KC Gorce Nowy Targ (03/04), Poland 21.10
To Norway
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Camilla De Santana Tunet IBK ?nsk?iks SK Innebandy, Sweden 16.08
Marcus Fridell GIF Fighters (former Holum IBK) Fr?IF, Sweden 16.08
Marcus Boije GIF Fighters (former Holum IBK) Fr?IF, Sweden 16.08
Nicklas Johansson Tunet IBK IBK Lidk?g, Sweden 18.08
Tommy Henell Baekkelagets SK Skellefte?BK, Sweden 22.08
Robert Fox Nor 92 IBK Erikslund KF, Sweden 31.08
Tommi Ahonen Harstad IBK AC HaKi 02.09
Andreas S?berg Gre?r IBK IBF ?vstranden, Sweden 02.09
Alexander Wallberg Nidaros IBK FBI Tullinge, Sweden 05.09
Anders Johansson Nidaros IBK FBI Tullinge, Sweden 05.09
Sofia Hedin Tunet IBK Marstrands IBK, Sweden 05.09
Elin Runersten IK Akerselva Sk?ls IK, Sweden 08.09
Kyle Pudas IK Akerselva OLS, Finland 09.09
Bjarne Meisler IK Akerselva IK ?gen, Sweden 09.09
Tytti Joronen Holmlia SK Happee, Finland 12.09
Jon Wiklund Baekkelagets SK Borl?e IBK, Sweden 13.09
Tomas Modin Fjerdingby IBK Skoghalls IBK, Sweden 14.09
Jonas Goldstein Fredrikstad IBK S?t?e IBK, Sweden 14.09
Christa Mosimann Slevik IBK Hot Chilis R?-Regensdorf, SWI 19.09
?vind Bj? OSI Innebandy Trowbridge Tigers, Great Britain 19.09
Martin Eriks?/td> Sagene IF BK 96 Innebandy, Sweden 19.09
Tobias Hellqvist Kverneland IBK Ristomta IF, Sweden 20.09
Andreas Maelum Gre?r IBK H?elby SK IBK, Sweden 20.09
Ritha Jensen Slevik IBK KAIS Mora IF, Sweden 20.09
Matilda Fellnert Bekkestua IBK Listonhill IBK, Sweden 20.09
J?n Hallgren Nornen IB BKI Sunnan? Sweden 21.09
Therese Ellil?tendahl Sveiva IB J?pings IK, Sweden 21.09
Sandra Sj??td> Sveiva IB Ersboda SK, Sweden 21.09
Kristoffer Axelsson Slevik IBK R?nda IS, Sweden 21.09
Stina Dahlberg Slevik IBK Huddinge IBS, Sweden 22.09
Mattias Andersson Sarpsborg IBK Grums IBK, Sweden 22.09
Dan S?yl?td> Sagene IF Pixbo Wallenstam IBK, Sweden 22.09
Marijana Zovko Sagene IF Huddinge IK, Sweden 23.09
Frida Dahlgren Sveiva IB IKSU - ungdom, Sweden 23.09
Johan Magnholt L?kog IBK F?nge IBK, Sweden 23.09
Henrik Johansson Sarpsborg IBK Sj?d IF, Sweden 23.09
Marko Salo Drammen IBF Lockerud/Mariestad IBK, Sweden 23.09
Emilie Bj?an Tunet IBK Balrog Botkyrka IK, Sweden 27.09
Jimmy Eriksson M??K Hudik/Bj?erg IBK, Sweden 29.09
Erika Paulsson Str? IBK Lekvattnets BK, Sweden 30.09
Ingrid Nordstr?td> Str? IBK Lekvattnets BK, Sweden 30.09
Tommi Ahola Drammen IBF SSV Helsinki, Finland 07.10
Linda Andersen Sveiva IB Karlstad IBK, Sweden 07.10
Hana Kalousova ?e?n IL Tatran Techtex Stresovice, Czech Rep. 07.10
Tommi Ahola Drammen IBF OLS, Finland 10.10
Glen Evensen Fjerdingby IBK Basel Magic, Switzerland 11.10
Marjaana Kippola Troms? OSB, Finland 12.10
Niclas Engstr?td> GIF Fighters (former Holum IBK) Fr?IF, Sweden 14.10
Selma Sj?dt Sveiva IB Fr?da IBK, Sweden 20.10
Ellen Siesj?d> Sveiva IB Fr?da IBK, Sweden 20.10
Christian Andersson BSI Innebandy Lyckeby GOIF, Sweden 21.10
Rickard Andersson SF Grei Erikslunds KF, Sweden 21.10
Tomas Bj?an SF Grei Erikslunds KF, Sweden 21.10
Leif Sipil?td> Tunet IBK Huddinge IBS, Sweden 03.11
Magnus Jacobsson Sveiva IB Fr?IF, Sweden 03.11
Karl Peter Johansson L?IL VUGI, Sweden 11.11
Carl Ogard L?IL IBK Finn, Sweden 11.11
Andreas Lindstr?td> Nornen IB IK Pandora, Sweden 11.11
Christopher Axelsson Tunet IBK V?rsborg IBK, Sweden 21.11
Jonny Wallenius Nornen IB FBI Tullinge, Sweden 28.11
Jimmy N?und GIF Fighters (former Holum IBK) Haninge IBK, Sweden 12.12
Patrik Str?en Drammen IBF SB Pro/Finnsta Pro, Finland 16.12
Heikki Olavi Penttil?td> Hammerfest & Fors? Hockey-90, Finland 19.12
Jim Fredricksson Tunet IBK Nerike IBK, Sweden 30.12
Oscar Eklund BSI Innebandy Wedeby IBK, Sweden 30.12
Filip Nilsson BSI Innebandy Wedeby IBK, Sweden 30.12
David Svensson Sveiva IB Ek?en IBK, Sweden 30.12
To Poland
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Christina S?lund Aligator Gdynia Piranha Chur, Switzerland 29.07
Anna Berggard Aligator Gdynia IBK Halmstad, Sweden 29.07
Linda Nilsson Aligator Gdynia IBK Boden, Sweden 30.07
To Russia
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Ivan Ponomarev Spartak Moscow FK Riga, Latvia 03.08
Aino Moilanen Nizhny Novgorod NST-Lappeenranta, Finland 09.09
Simon Hartikainen Gagarin IBK Uppsala Teknologer, Sweden 02.01
To Spain
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Sergio Garces Sanchez CUF Leganes M-Team, Finland 30.09
Mathias Schreier CU Madrid FSG Corcelles-Cormondr?e, SWI 20.10
Carina Emanuelsson CUF Leganes Holmsund City IBS, Sweden 28.10
To Slovakia
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Matus Stanek SK FBC Dragons Ruzinov SK Lido, Czech Republic 07.10
To Sweden
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Niklas Jihde Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Grasshopper-Club Z? Switzerland 01.07
Rachel Mleczkovicz IBC Engelholm Piranha Chur, Switzerland 08.07
Maiju Merikanto R?y IBK Tikkurilan Tiikerit 15.07
Elisa Piispa R?y IBK Tikkurilan Tiikerit 15.07
Peter Scheibel FC Helsingborg Hafnia FC, Denmark 25.07
Henrik Talme FBI Tullinge Basel Magic, Switzerland 29.07
Luc Lindegger Lill?IBK Jona Uznach Flames, Switzerland 29.07
Gunita K?lina Endre IF Lauku Avize, Latvia 29.07
Tanya Erturk IBK Boden Red Ants Rychenberg, Switzerland 29.07
Hanne Anker Lillehammer RBK G?org Sveiva IBK, Norway 03.08
Hana Trefna RBK G?org TJ JM Chodov, Czech Republic 03.08
Christian Sundell IBF Norrk?g Frederikshavn Bulldogs FK, Denmark 03.08
Peter Hofer MIK V?er?IBK TVZ Wikings Zell am See, Austria 09.08
Ragnar Pascher Pixbo Wallenstam IBK TVZ Wikings Zell am See, Austria 09.08
Daniel Neuman R?nda IS Kloten B? Jets, Switzerland 11.08
Marcus Pettersson Vimmerby IBK Tunet IBK, Norway 12.08
Sandra Sj?g Huddinge IK Holmlia SK, Norway 12.08
Ville Lahdensuo IBK Dalen Tampereen Gunners, Finland 12.08
Johan Karlberg IBK Dalen UH Z?wil-Gauchern, Switzerland 12.08
Anton Ermling IBK Dalen UHC Uster, Switzerland 12.08
Mirca Anderegg Balrog Botkyrka IK UHC Dietlikon, Switzerland 15.08
Magnus Jacobsson Fr?IF Basel Magic, Switzerland 15.08
Mika Kohonen Storvreta IBK Happee, Finland 15.08
Joakim Leander Aros IK TVZ Wikings Zell am See, Austria 18.08
Tobias Eriksson Westerviks IBK Holmlia SK, Norway 26.08
Cecilia Eriksson IBF Norrk?g Frederikshavn Bulldogs FK, Denmark 26.08
Karolina Viking IBF Norrk?g Frederikshavn Bulldogs FK, Denmark 26.08
Pekka-Paavali Sintonen IBF Falun Espoon Oilers, Finland 26.08
Heidi Plewa Andersen Bj?k?s IK Br?slev FC Hot Shots, Denmark 30.08
Thomas Armandt Orminge Wallenstam IBK Lok Reinach, Switzerland 31.08
Sofia Iderheim IK S? Dal UHC Dietlikon, Switzerland 31.08
Linus Fredheim V?er?IB Br?slev FC Hot Shots, Denmark 31.08
Johan Silander V?er?IB UHC Thun, Switzerland 31.08
Mikael Lundin IBF Falun UHC Uster, Switzerland 31.08
Lukas Thierstein AIK UHC Jump D?rf, Switzerland 31.08
Samuel Dunkel Karlstad IBF Floorball K?z, Switzerland 31.08
Jonas M?l IBF ?vstranden Slevik IBK, Norway 02.09
Arne J. Erdal IBK Husar Sagene IF, Norway 05.09
Pierre Br?ing S?k?gs IBK Frederikshavn Bulldogs FK, Denmark 06.09
Henrik Aho Norrby IK Br?slev FC Hot Shots, Denmark 06.09
Christoffer Ahl?/td> Hammarby IF Br?slev FC Hot Shots, Denmark 06.09
Dennis T. Schmidt Nykvarns IF Arcadom SE, Hungary 08.09
Stefan Mattsson Surahammars IBF FC Outlaws, Denmark 09.09
Henrik Djurvall IBK Pantern FC Outlaws, Denmark 09.09
Martina M? AIK UHT Hot Shots Bronschhofen, SWI 12.09
Petri Manninen Balrog Botkyrka IK Happee, Finland 14.09
Jonas Andersson B? G?arike IBK Hafnia FC, Denmark 15.09
Jonas Petersson J?pings IK Sarpsborg IBK, Norway 15.09
Jolanda Sj?m AIK SB Vaasa, Finland 16.09
Peter Petterson Vide/Arlanda IBK Sola IBK (former ?enskogen IBK), NOR 16.09
Martin Rath IFK T? Basel Magic, Switzerland 16.09
Andreas Alexandersson V??K GIF Fighters (former Holum IBK), Norway 21.09
Mikael Persson V??K GIF Fighters (former Holum IBK), Norway 21.09
Christian Guntsch V??K GIF Fighters (former Holum IBK), Norway 21.09
Maria Krabbe Djurg?ens IF IBF Hvidovre Attack FC, Denmark 21.09
Daniel Wargh Djurg?ens IF IBF Blue Fox Nykarleby, Finland 21.09
Mattias Dahl Burl?HIBF Hafnia FC, Denmark 23.09
Marry-Therese Rundin IBK Walkersborg -99 Haugerud IF, Norway 23.09
Frank Bergh IBK Walkersborg -99 Haugerud IF, Norway 23.09
Jonas Lindberg RBK G?org Hvidovre Attack FC, Denmark 23.09
Markus J?on Hagfors IBS UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels, Germany 28.09
Jonas Jonsson Alfta IBK Floorball K?, Switzerland 28.09
Juhopekka Pietil?td> Fr?a IBF KeLy, Finland 30.09
Tomas Modin Skoghalls IBK Fjerdingby IBK, Norway 30.09
Henrik Lindstr?td> Vikingstad SK IK Akerselva, Norway 30.09
Marieke Wede IBK Tygriket 99 TV Eiche Horn, Germany 30.09
Andreas Hedlund J?pings IK SV Wiler-Ersigen, Switzerland 05.10
Dennis Pettersson V?erhaninge IBK Kverneland IBK, Norway 06.10
Robert Blanke V??K UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels, Germany 07.10
Joakim ?erg Fj? BK Cotswold Cobras, Great Britain 07.10
Jere Fagerlund Veddesta Finska IBK Greasers FBC, Finland 10.10
Frida Aronson IBF Norrk?g IK Akerselva, Norway 11.10
Truls Gustafsson LUGI IBK Gre?r IBK, Norway 14.10
Rickard Larsson IBK Runsten UHC Saane Fribourg, Switzerland 20.10
Lena Suhren Bj?k?s IK ETV Hamburg, Germany 21.10
Maria Hofmann Bj?k?s IK Floorball K?, Switzerland 21.10
Simon Bogefors SSG IF Viking Roma FC, Italy 28.10
Marijana Zovko Huddinge IK Sagene IF, Norway 04.11
Leif Sipil?td> Huddinge IBS Tunet IBK, Norway 09.11
Szilvia Sari IFK Gnesta Szolnok Cannibals FK, Hungary 11.11
Patrik Nilsson IF Edeb?s Framtid Rot-Weiss Wernigerode, Germany 11.11
Andreas Jurkiewicz Partille IBS Br?slev FC Hot Shots, Denmark 21.11
H?n Djurvall RBK G?org FC Outlaws, Denmark 22.11
Christoffer Hald Ersboda SK Br?slev FC Hot Shots, Denmark 23.11
Daniel Lindel?td> G?arike IBK Hafnia FC, Denmark 25.11
Marcus Boije Fr?IF GIF Fighters, Norway 25.11
Peter Runnestig BIF Fagerhult Grasshopper-Club Z? Switzerland 08.12
Oskar Martinsson KAIS Mora IF Frederikshavn Bulldogs FK, Denmark 16.12
Christoffer Bogg KAIS Mora IF Frederikshavn Bulldogs FK, Denmark 16.12
Per Carlsson Tv?ers IBK Hvidovre Attack FC, Denmark 21.12
Greger Andersson Balrog Botkyrka IK Helsingfors IFK, Finland 30.12
Raine Laine J?pings IK Helsingfors IFK, Finland 30.12
Tero Lappalainen FC Link?g Tikkurilan Tiikerit, Finland 30.12
Marko Salo Lockerud/Mariestad IBK Drammen IBF, Norway 30.12
Antti Virtanen IBK V?rsborg Tikkurilan Tiikerit, Finland 02.01
Guna Kudrjavceva ?tra SK Rigas Lauvas, Latvia 02.01
Per Alesand Onyx IBK HC Luzern Lakers, Switzerland 02.01
Chris K?e Nyfors IK Nor 92 IBK, Norway 02.01
Marcus Fridell Fr?IF GIF Fighters, Norway 02.01
To Switzerland
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Oscar Ersson Floorball Thurgau Skellefte?BK, Sweden 01.07
Simon Johansson Floorball Thurgau Skellefte?BK, Sweden 01.07
Niklas Hovivuori Kloten B? Jets ?e?n IL, Norway 01.07
Michael Zoss UH Z?wil-Gauchern Helsingfors IFK, Finland 01.07
Pekka Palom? UH Z?wil-Gauchern Helsingfors IFK, Finland 01.07
Kara Tilhe UHC Uster SC Classic, Finland 01.07
Simone Berner UHC Dietlikon IBK Boden, Sweden 01.07
Jacob Ericson Basel Magic FBI Tullinge, Sweden 15.07
Kalle Berglund Basel Magic IBF Falun, Sweden 15.07
Mattias Lindberg Floorball K? IBF Falun, Sweden 18.07
Martha Dubacher Piranha Chur Storvreta IBK, Sweden 25.07
Christoffer Lindberg Basel Magic AIK, Sweden 05.08
Magnus Svensson UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen IBK Landskrona, Sweden 05.08
Patrik Svensson UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen IBK Sundsvall, Sweden 11.08
Olli Oilinki Chur Unihockey Tapanilan Er? Finland 11.08
Martin Ostransky UHC Uster FBC Ostrava, Czech Republic 18.08
Madeleine Ellil?td> UH Gurmels Sense-See J?pings IK, Sweden 25.08
Rahel Preisig UH Gurmels Sense-See T? IS, Sweden 25.08
Peter Runnestig Grasshopper-Club Z?/td> Pixbo Wallenstam IBK, Sweden 26.08
Ales Jakubek Grasshopper-Club Z?/td> Tatran Stresovice, Czech Republic 26.08
Michel Kamerer Grasshopper-Club Z?/td> J??a IBK, Sweden 26.08
Juha Leinonen UHC Zug United Kirkkonummi Rangers, Finland 26.08
Raoul Russo SU Mendrisiotto UHC Varese, Italy 26.08
Vojtech Skalik Jona-Uznach Flames FK Torpedo Havirov, Czech Republic 29.08
Jan Freund Kloten-B? Jets Tatran Stresovice, Czech Republic 29.08
Marcel Kl?i UHC Thun UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels, Germany 31.08
Anna Kylstra UHC Thun UC Face Off, Netherlands 31.08
Ann Carlsson UH Gurmels Sense-See T? IS, Sweden 31.08
Timo Penttila UHC Bassersdorf Kasavuoren Urheilijat, Finland 31.08
Ricardo Felix Piranha Chur SSV Bolzano, Italy 31.08
Paolo Floridi SU Mendrisiotto UHC Varese, Italy 31.08
Elina Vuolle Floorball K? FBC Turku, Finland 31.08
Jan Poerting UHC T?rwilen Uni-Team Konstanz, Germany 20.09
Maria Piispanen UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen Wifsta IBK, Sweden 12.12
Kaj af Kleen UHC Stawi Olten STIL, Sweden 12.12
Malin B?str?td> FB Riders D?-Bubikon-R?d> ?ebyns IBF, Sweden 27.12
Armands Veiksa Red Devils March-H?Altendorf FK Riga, Latvia 27.12
Eva Smal UHC Thun UC Face Off, Netherlands 29.12
Magdalena Zizkova Red Ants Rychenberg TJ JM Chodov, Czech Republic 30.12
Mirca Anderegg UHC Dietlikon Balrog Botkyrka IK, Sweden 30.12
Alexander Wallberg Basel Magic Nidaros IBK, Norway 02.01

Floorball Tweets

IFF Facebook

IFF Flickr      Instagram