IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

INTERNATIONAL TRANSFERS 2003
Updated 13.01.2004
**NC = Not Completed** (Normally the fee 100 CHF is not yet paid)
Transfers are not published until signed by the national Association of the giving Club.
To Austria
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Johannes Schefer KAC Floorball UH Appenzell, Switzerland 30.09
Peter Svedberg Wiener FV IBK Uppsala Teknologer, Sweden 06.10
Mikael Rampa Wiener FV IBF Backadalen, Sweden 08.12
Henri Horn Wiener FV Wasa Devils, Finland 17.12
To Belgium
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Maarit Korhonen FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst Happe, Finland 31.12
To Czech Republic
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Antti Jokela SSK Future TURVOKE, Finland 11.09
Sanni Noronkoski FBC Gymnazium Prosek AFC Campus, Finland 17.10
Jiri Jandacek Tatran Stresovice Torpedo Chur, Switzerland 13.11
Diana Brennerova Tatran Stresovice UHC Zuger Highlands, Switzerland 29.12
To Denmark
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Anders Johnsen Herlev FC Soon IBK, Norway 01.07
Henrik Djurvall FC Outlaws Robertsh?BK, Sweden 31.07
Stefan Mattsson FC Outlaws Warbergs IC-85, Sweden 31.07
Pasi Matero J?rspris FK Bunkeflo IF, Sweden 08.08
Jens Glimmefelt Vanl?loorball Br?ans IBK, Sweden 08.08
Johan Astvik Vanl?loorball Br?ans IBK, Sweden 08.08
Ismo Siirtola J?rspris FK No Club 02/03 (Bunkeflo IF, Sweden 01/02) 11.08
Jonas Lindberg Hvidovre Attack FC Karlskrona IBK, Sweden 20.08
Oscar Eklund Hvidovre Attack FC Karlskrona IBK, Sweden 20.08
Cecilia Andersson Hafnia FC IK Akerselva, Norway 29.08
Anders Rognerud Herlev FC Fredrikstad IBK, Norway 02.09
Michael Sejer Olsen Herlev FC IBF Backadalen, Sweden 02.09
David Johansson Team ?hus Floorball Kristinebergs AIS, Sweden 08.09
Simon Hovelsen Hafnia FC Slevik IBK, Norway 12.09
David Larsson Herlev FC ?tra SK, Sweden 17.09
Ola Persson J?rspris FK Bunkeflo IF, Sweden 18.09
Dan W?ringer Hafnia FC Farsta IBK, Sweden 23.09
P?Aune Aab Floorball Hillev?IBK, Norway 23.09
Malin Lantz ?S Floorball H??IBF, Sweden 26.09
Frida Widstam FC Outlaws ?ker?, Sweden 17.10
Mikael Oliw Br?slev FC Hot Shots Pixbo Wallenstam IBK, Sweden 14.11
Zacharias Carlsson Br?slev FC Hot Shots Pixbo Wallenstam IBK, Sweden 17.11
Filip Yifter-Svensson Br?slev FC Hot Shots Pixbo Wallenstam IBK, Sweden 17.11
Dennis Svensson Helsing? Floorball Team V?erv? -84 SK, Sweden 03.12
Arne Birkemo Hafnia FC Sola/Grannes IBK, Norway 09.12
Robin Trewe Br?slev FC Hot Shots M?als IBF, Sweden 29.12
Dennis Johansson Br?slev FC Hot Shots M?als IBF, Sweden 29.12
Niklas Bengtsson Vanl?loorball Br?ans IBK, Sweden 31.12
Jonas M?l?td> Helsing? Floorball Team V?erv? -84 SK, Sweden 31.12
To Estonia
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Raul Kivi J?a SK T? SB Savo, Finland 18.07
Rein Kivi J?a SK T? SB Savo, Finland 18.07
Mika Hoikka Exide Team SC Kings, Finland 14.11
Juha Perttil?td> J?a SK T? Nilsi?Apassit, Finland 17.11
Arno Karkamo J?a SK T? Pelipeikot, Finland 17.11
Lasse Siiskonen Tartu ?ikooli Akadeemiline SK Tikkurilan Tiikerit, Finland 18.11
Harri Mikael Ponkilainen Exide Team M-Team, Finland 21.11
Ben Kondo TT?SK AC HAKI, Finland 28.11
Teemu Peuraniemi TT?SK KASVU, Finland 28.11
Jarko Kristian Pessa J?eotsa G?iumi SK Salibandy Team -97, Finland 28.11
Tero H?l?en Viskoosa SK Pontuksen Nouseva Voima, Finland 28.11
Tuomas Ranta Viskoosa SK Sammonlahden Pojat, Finland 30.12
Lauri H?/td> J?a SK T? SB Savo, Finland 31.12
Samuli Takanen TT?SK RSS Laaka, Finland 31.12
To Finland
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Tero Kalsta LT Kings UHC Herisau, Switzerland 01.07
Tuula Puranen Viikinpallo -95 Holmlia SK, Norway 01.07
Teemu Tolvanen Baseball-Puumat FI Kalmar Studenter, Sweden 01.07
Stefan B?td> SC Classic UHC Thun, Switzerland 01.07
Jussi Lehtinen SC Classic UHC Thun, Switzerland 01.07
Anne Suomalainen SSV Helsinki (Viikingit) UHC Dietlikon, Switzerland 01.08
Tiia R?? SSV Helsinki (Viikingit) IBK Boden, Sweden 13.08
Mikko Alava Team Emstar Viking Roma FC, Italy 20.08
Risto Silvola Tampereen Gunners UHC Waldkirch-S.t Gallen, Switzerland 21.08
Jaakko Hintikka Espoon Oilers AIK, Sweden 29.08
Tuula Kupila Espoon Oilers Balrog IK, Sweden 29.08
Piritta ?rel?td> Tornion PalloVeikot IBK Boden, Sweden 29.08
Sami Rantala FBC Turku TT?SK, Estonia 03.09
Nina Lahti SB Vantaa Slevik IBK, Norway 05.09
Kari Ceballos-Purhonen? Telakan Unihockey Madrid, Spain 05.09
Ales Zalesny Kirkkonummi Rangers FBC Ostrava, Czech Republic 12.09
Jerry Leino Uudenkaupungin SB IBN Brussels, Belgium 16.09
Markus Seip?rvi Happee AIK, Sweden 17.09
Vesa Punkari Tampereen Gunners Balrog IK, Sweden 18.09
Noora Karme MAY, Helsinki Robertsh?BK, Sweden 23.09
Rein Kivi SB Savo J?a SK T?, Estonia 25.09
Timo Jelk?n MC Quigan ETV Hamburg, Germany 26.09
Henri Jantunen SC Lutakon pallopojat Aros IK, Sweden 29.09
Janne Ker?n SB Lahti IBF Ludvika, Sweden 30.09
Lauri H?/td> SB Savo J?a SK T?, Estonia 16.10
Vjatseslav Bortnik SB Savo J?a SK T?, Estonia 16.10
Sami Granqvist Ex-Jakis Exide Team, Estonia 16.10
Janne Aaltonen FIBA UHC Stawi Olten, Switzerland 24.10
Petra Babakova Koo-Vee Tatran Stresovice, Czech Republic 07.11
Petri Larkala Ex-Jakis Exide Team, Estonia 12.11
Johnny Kotro NST Lappeenranta Finsp?s IBK, Sweden 21.11
Dennis Isaksson IBK Hammarland H?lens AIS, Sweden 21.11
Anna Vartiainen SSV Helsinki (Viikingit) Balrog IK, Sweden 17.12
Juuso Juhila AFC Campus HSK Den Haag 18.12
Anna Berg M-Team IBK Lule?Sweden 19.12
Rami Kolmonen SB Vaasa Sundbybergs IK, Sweden 29.12
Jenni Laukkanen SBS Rupusakki H?elby SK, Sweden NC
To Germany
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Jan Roffler UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels I.M. Davos-Klosters, Switzerland 12.08
Erik Wallstr?td> UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels Karlstad/Sk? IF, Sweden 20.08
Daniel Karlstam UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels Karlstad/Sk? IF, Sweden 20.08
Satu Lipsanen VfR Seebergen-Rautendorf Trombi -98, Finland 22.09
Michal Hronsky UHC Heidelberg TJ Bohemians Praha, Czech Republic 23.09
Cornelia Lange 1.UC Oker Joker Braunschweig Sten Sture BK, Sweden 01.10
Ivar Wiik USC Clausthal NTNUI Dragvoll IB, Norway 09.10
Michaela Bekeova TSV Halle S?> FBK Svitavy, Czech Republic 14.10
Erkki Pohjamo SSC Leipzig S?eisen Salpa, Finland 15.10
Lena Suhren VfR Seebergen-Rautendorf Nokian Palloseura, Finland 23.10
Toni Korpim? UHC Heidelberg M-Team, Finland 12.12
To Great Britain
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
To Hungary
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Dennis T. Schmidt Szolnok Cannibals FC Listonhills IBK, Sweden 18.07
To Italy
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Kasuto Probalu SSV Diamante Bolzano Grasshopper-Club Z? Switzerland 31.07
Fabio Mathis SSV Diamante Bolzano UHC Alligator Malans, Switzerland 31.07
Ricarda Felix SSV Smurfs Bozen Piranha Chur, Switzerland 29.08
Bj? Immonen Viking Roma FC TSI Innebandy, Norway 08.10
To Latvia
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Egils Sveilis SK Kursi HSK Den Haag, Netherlands 18.07
Nataliya Kharcheva Rigas Lauvas Nizhny Novgorod, Russia 31.07
To Netherlands
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Gustav Le Juge HSK Den Haag Chester Vikings, Great Britain 18.11
To Norway
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Tore Kvaslerud B?elaget SK Glebe FC, Australia 01.07
Angela Wigell Tunet IBK Kristinebergs AIS, Sweden 01.07
J? Lea Kverneland IBK Finsp? IBK, Sweden 11.08
Lina Collberg IK Akerselva ?o ?ebro IB, Sweden 12.08
Ann-Christine Gustavsson IK Akerselva ?o ?ebro IB, Sweden 12.08
Helena Lindberg Holmlia SK Balrog IK, Sweden 18.08
Erik S?rborg Sveiva IBK IBK Dalen, Sweden 25.08
Inger-Lise Fagernes Tunet IBK Balrog IK, Sweden 25.08
Mats Borgstr?td> Kverneland IBK Halmstads IBK, Sweden 02.09
Tobias Hulterstr?td> Nor 92 IBK Duvbo IK, Sweden 03.09
Linus Josefsson IK Akerselva Br?ans IBK, Sweden 05.09
Johan Wallstr?td> Nornen IB Notvikens IBF, Sweden 05.09
Petrus Wiklund Nornen IB Tendens Pite? IBF, Sweden 05.09
Daniel Lidstr?td> Nornen IB Tendens Pite? IBF, Sweden 05.09
Marcus Pettersson Tunet IBK Storvreta IBK, Sweden 05.09
Tommy Grape BSI Innebandy Gammelstads IF, Sweden 09.09
Erik Lund BSI Innebandy Gammelstads IF, Sweden 09.09
Alex Spetz Austevoll IK F?estadens IBK, Sweden 12.09
Kim Johansson Tunet IBK Storvreta IBK, Sweden 12.09
I. Susanne Saether BSI Innebandy Lund/Burl?BF, Sweden 16.09
Torgny Johansson B?ms Verk IF Farsta IBK, Sweden 16.09
Christian Lindell B?ms Verk IF Duvbo IK, Sweden 16.09
Sonny Boberg Drammen IBF Lockerud/Mariestad IBK, Sweden 16.09
Marko Salo Drammen IBF Lockerud/Mariestad IBK, Sweden 16.09
Jonathan Allgulander Kverneland IBK Hudik/Bj?erg IBK, Sweden 23.09
Tommy Signal Nedre Furuset IBK Flaxenviks IBF, Sweden 23.09
Edvard Fern?d> Gre?r IBK LUGI IK, Sweden 24.09
Truls Gustafsson Gre?r IBK LUGI IK, Sweden 24.09
Patrik Viktorsson Gre?r IBK LUGI IK, Sweden 24.09
Caroline F?str?td> Holmlia SK Arosstaden IBK, Sweden 25.09
Johan Sterkens Kverneland IBK Baldrick IBK, Sweden 25.09
Tomi Salo Drammen IBF Lockerud/Mariestad IBK, Sweden 25.09
Jane Ludviksen Slevik IBK UHC Waldkirch-S:t Gallen, Switzerland 26.09
Rolf M? Slevik IBK UHC Waldkirch-S:t Gallen, Switzerland 26.09
Tor Gunnar Tollaksen Sunde IL Tatran Stresovice, Czech Republic 26.09
Marie Andersson B?ms Verk IF J?s?K, Sweden 02.10
Fredrik Lindhagen BSI Innebandy IBK Succ?Sweden 02.10
Jenny Gustafsson B?ms Verk IF Gr?a AIS, Sweden 06.10
Marie Sneen Slevik IBK IBF Falun, Sweden 10.10
Laura R?nen HIN IL Innebandy Happee, Finland 14.10
Pontus Persson Hasle/L?IL Skattk?s IK, Sweden 14.10
Charlotte Levert IK Akerselva IFK Arboga FK, Sweden 16.10
Jens Nordbakk Nidaros IBK Brunflo FK, Sweden 24.10
Eskild Kolstad Ajer IBK Str?n?IBK, Sweden 24.10
Josefine Karlsson Sagene IF Alvesta IBK, Sweden 14.11
Niku Ojala Lind?K AFC Campus, Finland 18.11
Erika Park BSI Innebandy Insj?IF BK, Sweden 02.12
Kjetil Holstad Nidaros IBK Hvidovre Attack FC, Denmark 03.12
Geir Nordseth Tunet IBK Karlstad Innebandy, Sweden 04.12
Tobias M?lind B?ms Verk IF Stenkyrka IF, Sweden 12.12
Rikard Karlsson B?ms Verk IF FC Helsingborg, Sweden 12.12
David Sundell NTNUI Dragvoll IB Moosemen, Singapore 31.12
Malin Persson Lillehammer IBK R? BK, Sweden NC
To Singapore
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
To Spain
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
To Sweden
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Marlene Ohlsson Storvreta IBK Viking Roma FC, Italy 01.07
Stefan Hemph? IBK Aston Flor?, Norway 01.07
Chantal Guyot BKI Sunnan?td> Hot Chilis R?-Regensdorf, Switzerland 01.07
Peter Ros?/td> G?arike IBK Hafnia FC, Denmark 01.07
Johan Jihde IBF ?vstranden SV Wiler-Ersigen, Switzerland 01.07
Dan Lundqvist Karlstad/Sk? IF Sarpsborg SK, Norway 02.07
Erik Fogdeg? AIK Holum IBK, Norway 04.07
Anna Vartiainen Balrog IK SSV Helsinki (Viikingit), Finland 18.07
Vilhelm Sandstr?td> Balrog IK Espoon Oilers, Finland 18.07
Daniel Bill J?pings IK Floorball K?, Switzerland 18.07
Sami Kuorilehto Skellefte?BK Oulun Luistinseura, Finland 08.08
Per Kristian Fladset S?t?e IBF Tunet IBK, Norway 08.08
Jan Karlsson Grums IBK Sarpsborg SK, Norway 08.08
Jarkko Lappalainen Finsp?s IBK SSV Helsinki (Viikingit), Finland 08.08
Juha Kivilehto Finsp?s IBK SSV Helsinki (Viikingit), Finland 08.08
Peik Salminen Finsp?s IBK Loviisan TOR, Finland 08.08
Johnny Kotro Finsp?s IBK Loviisan TOR, Finland 08.08
Anders Bengtsson Sundborns GOIF Holum IBK, Norway 08.08
Daniel Sundbom R?nda IS Basel Magic, Switzerland 12.08
David Lindblom J??a IBK IBK Hammarland, Finland 13.08
Erika Ceder IBF Falun Tunet IBK, Norway 14.08
Joakim B?str?td> ?nsk?viks SK UHC Alligator Malans, Switzerland 18.08
Outi Tuomola Finsp?s IBK Korson Kaiku, Finland 19.08
Jonas Andersson G?arike IBK Hafnia FC, Denmark 21.08
Caroline Ekstr?td> Enk?gs IBK UHC Gen?, Switzerland 22.08
Magdalena Johansson Storvreta IBK Piranha Chur, Switzerland 25.08
Alexandra Strandell G?e GIK IB PAF Elit, Finland 29.08
Saara Kankim? Duvbo IK Kuopion Welhot, Finland 03.09
Jens Westerholm IK Sirius IBK Tunet IBK, Norway 03.09
Dennis T. Schmidt Nykvarns IF Szolnok Cannibals FC, Hungary 05.09
Manuela Schmid ?sta IK Bern Capitals, Switzerland 05.09
Dennis Lundin Arvika IBK Br?slev FC Hot Shots, Denmark 05.09
Laura Kokko IBK Boden Josba, Finland 05.09
Tiia Ukkonen IBK Boden Josba, Finland 05.09
Rami Kolmonen Sundbybergs IK SB Vaasa, Finland 09.09
Johanna Karlsson H?ids IF PAF Elit, Finland 12.09
Dan Nylund Duvbo IK IBK Hammarland, Finland 17.09
Michael Juhl ?vsj?K H?lm FK, Denmark 19.09
Magnus Sj??td> Kristinebergs AIS B?ms Verk IF, Norway 19.09
Jimmy Lundin ?nsk?vik SK ?and SC, Finland 22.09
Andreas Hermansson Mora IBF B?ms Verk IF, Norway 23.09
Marcus J?ebring IBK Alings?/td> Asker IBK, Norway 23.09
Lars K?gren Kubikenborgs IBS Lye IL, Norway 26.09
Niklas Nilsson Halmstad IBK Asker IBK, Norway 26.09
Helena K?str?td> Halmstad IBK Asker IBK, Norway 26.09
Markus Larsson IBK Alba Verbano Unihockey Gordola, Switzerland 26.09
Kim Sand?/td> Bur?IK Korsholms IBK Crusaders, Finland 26.09
Peter Bj?und Sundborns GOIF Sola/Grannes IBK, Norway 26.09
Tomas Lindell Lill?IBK Holum IBK, Norway 29.09
Marie Lindberg Borl?e KFUM UHC Fr?endorf-F?dorf, Switzerl. 30.09
Per-Stefan Idivuoma IBK Kiruna Vinterstaden Harstad IBK, Norway 30.09
Simon Marainen IBK Kiruna Vinterstaden Harstad IBK, Norway 30.09
Stefan M?/td> Visby IBK Slevik IBK, Norway 30.09
Helena G?sson IBK Husar Sagene IF, Norway 01.10
Maria Sandh Skattk?s IK Slevik IBK, Norway 06.10
Magnus Hofflander L?oda IBK Nidaros IBK, Norway 09.10
Eric Nilsson BK Vingen Hvidovre Attack FC, Denmark 15.10
Fritjof Arvidsson ?ebro SK IB UHC Rot-Weiss Chur, Switzerland 23.10
Terhi Taavitsainen ?ebro Universitets IF Happee, Finland 24.10
Bobby Bergdahl Huddinge IBS Fredrikstad IBK, Norway 27.10
Markus Johansson IBF Falun Sagene IF, Norway 30.10
Christian Lindell Duvbo IK B?ms Verk IF, Norway 31.10
Thomas Enkvist Ume?ity IBK Blue Fox FBC, Finland 04.11
Torgny Johansson Farsta IBK B?ms Verk IF, Norway 14.11
Staffan Sandblad RBK G?org Nor 92 IBK, Norway 21.11
Mikael Oliw Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Br?slev FC Hot Shots, Denmark 27.11
Fredrik Holmgren BKI Sunnan?td> Asker IBK, Norway 28.11
Fredrik Lindhagen IBK Succ?td> BSI, Norway 12.12
Magnus Norrman Sand?rns SK Sagene IF, Norway 17.12
Martin Olofsson ?nsk?viks SK UHC Alligator Malans, Switzerland 19.12
Filip Yifter-Svensson Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Br?slev FC Hot Shots, Denmark 29.12
Zacharias Carlsson Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Br?slev FC Hot Shots, Denmark 29.12
Alice Armandsson Estuna IF Holmlia SK, Norway 05.01
Henrik ?esson Calmare Lindsdals IC 98 Verbano Unihockey Gordola, Switzerland 12.01
Emilie Jansson G?e LHC IBK Hammarland, Finland NC
Jimmy Andersson ?ebro IK Ankerveien IBK, Norway NC
Linda Kraufvelin Borgsmo IBK IBK Hammarland, Finland NC
Magdalena Jakobsson Berg/St??IBK BK NGD/PAF Elit, Finland NC
To Switzerland
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid from
Karolina Widar UHC Dietlikon R?y IBK, Sweden 01.07
Matthias Hofbauer SV Wiler-Ersigen J?pings IK, Sweden 01.07
Andreas Hedlund SV Wiler-Ersigen J?pings IK, Sweden 01.07
Radek Sikora UHC Gr?tt FBC Pepino Ostrava, Czech Rep. 01.07
Raine Laine UHC Waldkirch-St.Gallen Haninge Udden IBK, Sweden 01.07
Sami Kormi UHC Zumikon Espoon Oilers, Finland 01.07
Niklas Jihde Grasshopper-Club Z?/td> Pixbo Wallenstam IBK, Sweden 01.07
Timo Suonp?/td> UHC Thun SSV Helsinki (Viikingit), Finland 01.07
Pierrik Schorno UHC Saane Fribourg IK Ljusdal, Sweden 04.07
Nadia Toller FB Riders D?-Bubikon-R?d> Nor 92 IBK, Norway 25.07
Malin Johansson FB Riders D?-Bubikon-R?d> Husqvarna IK, Sweden 25.07
Stefan Pettersson UHC Alligator Malans Warbergs IC, Sweden 25.07
Mathias Larsson UHC Alligator Malans Warbergs IC, Sweden 25.07
Christina S?lund Piranha Chur Halmstad IBK, Sweden 08.08
Jenny Magnusson Bern Capitals IBF Falun, Sweden 08.08
Andrea Hunkeler Grasshopper-Club Z?/td> Vendels?, Sweden 08.08
Anna Karlsson UHC H? IK Stanstad, Sweden 12.08
Kristian Talme Basel Magic Nor-92 IBK, Norway 15.08
Timo J?kel?en Kloten B? Jets Kauklahden Dynamo, Finland 18.08
Diana Brennerova UHC Zuger Highlands Tatran Stresovice, Czech Republic 20.08
Rickard H?rg UHC Biel-Seeland V?er?IB, Sweden 27.08
Barbara Gruber UHC Morges SSV Smurfs Bozen, Italy 29.08
Sari Rogovin UHU Bern Jyv?yl?Tahto, Finland 29.08
Jiri Jandacek Torpedo Chur Tatran Stresovice, Czech Republic 29.08
Tina Hedlund UHC Oekingen ?tra SK, Sweden 09.09
Henri Kettunen Grasshopper-Club Z?/td> LT Kings, Finland 22.09
Henrik ?esson Verbano Unihockey Gordola Calmare Lindsdal IC 98, Sweden 23.09
Kristoffer Nordstr?td> SUL White Horse Lengnau UA Sonics, Netherlands 10.10
Anna-Lena Holstensson UHC Einhorn-H?rg N?j?S, Sweden 08.12
Malin Karlsson Piranha Chur Warbergs IC, Sweden 17.12
Ludek Charouzek UHC Gen? SK Jihlava, Czech Republic 29.12
Henrik Kronholm UH Z?wil-Gauchern Pixbo Wallenstam IBK, Sweden 29.12
Edwina Archbold Kloten B? Jets Northern Beaches FC, Australia 29.12
Jonas Tarstad UHC Rot-Weiss Chur Halmstad IBK, Sweden 29.12
Andreas Ahlqvist SV Wiler-Ersigen J?pings IK, Sweden 29.12
Elina Warsta Grasshopper-Club Z?/td> Korson Kaiku, Finland 29.12
Manuela Schmid Bern Capitals ?sta IBK, Sweden 29.12
Nicholas Wilbourn UHC Alligator Malans Karlstad IBF, Sweden 31.12

Floorball Tweets

IFF Facebook

IFF Flickr      Instagram