IFF
 
     

INTERNATIONAL TRANSFERS 1998
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid
Raine Lampio Tatran Stresovice Tapanilan Er? Finland 27.11
Michal Rohel 1.SC SSK Vitkovice Crocodiles K?t, Switzerland 08.01.1999
To Denmark
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid
Gustav Andersson Drag?C Link?gs IBC, Sweden 01.07
Nicklas Glimfj? Drag?C Link?gs IBC, Sweden 01.07
Per-Erik Griph Drag?C Link?gs IBC, Sweden 01.07
Simon Pohl Hafnia FC Nosaby IBS, Sweden 10.08
Martin Haag J?rspris FK Fyllinge IBK, Sweden 14.08
?a Agmyr J?rspris FK Vinbergs IBS, Sweden 14.08
Tony Johansson J?rspris FK KFUM Link?g, Sweden 14.08
Fredrik Burlin Fredrikshavn Bulldogs FC IKSU, Sweden 21.08
Thomas Adolphson Fredrikshavn Bulldogs FC IKSU, Sweden 21.08
Conny Harb?td> Br?slev FC Hot Shots Metropol IBK, Sweden 24.08
Kennet Bork Br?slev FC Hot Shots Hallstahammars IK, Sweden 24.08
J?n Bergstr?td> Odense FC Nyby IBK, Sweden 11.09
Johan Wallertz Herlev FC H?lens AIS, Sweden 18.09
Niclas Mor?/td> Herlev FC IBF Hedemora, Sweden 18.09
Magnus Egestad Herlev FC Bromma IBF, Sweden 18.09
Daniel ?t Herning FC IBS Svedala, Sweden 22.09
Matti Pitk?n Jaegerspris FK ?erkalix IBK, Sweden 22.09
Mikal Larsson-Saloniemi Jaegerspris FK Pajala IF, Sweden 22.09
Daniel Jernberg Hafnia FC Ersboda SK, Sweden 11.12
Erik Reinholdt Hafnia FC Ersboda SK, Sweden 11.12
Anders Nielsen Frederikshavn Bulldogs FC IFK Kumla IBK, Sweden 08.01.99
Erik Nyg? Frederikshavn Bulldogs FC Ume?ity IBK, Sweden 19.01.99
To Estonia
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid
Vesa Korhonen Puukeskus Salib?i R?etoppio Ry, Finland 13.11
David Argus Bildorex M?arps IBK, Sweden 08.01.99
Janne Nissinen Tartu ?ikooli SK Viikingit, Finland 08.01.99
To Finland
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid
Jan R?rus Tampereen Gunners IBK Alings? Sweden 10.07
Petri Vanhatapio Tampereen Gunners Bor?IBF, Sweden 10.07
Michaela Karlsson BK NGD IBK Strandg?en, Sweden 11.09
Sanna Karhemaa Helsingfors IFK Sj?d IF, Sweden 18.09
Dennis Isaksson ?andsbanken SC H?elby/K?esta IBK, Sweden 08.12
Keijo Pollari Viikingit IBK Lockerud, Sweden 25.12
Krister Nevalainen Tampereen Gunners Bor?IBF, Sweden 31.12
Kimmy Dalbjer Helsingfors IFK H?lens AIS, Sweden 08.01.99
Matias Warsta Ylh?ry UHC Tafers-Schmitten, Switzerland 08.01.99
To Germany
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid
Jesper Andersson Die Isarrecken BK Derby, Sweden 25.12
To Norway
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid
Mats Borgstr?td> Kverneland IBK IBK Tyl?Sweden 22.07
Tommy Olsen Fredrikstad IBK S? K? IBK, Sweden 31.07
Joakim Blom?/td> Nor 92 IBK IBK Aston, Sweden 04.09
Micael Karlsson Nor 92 IBK Liding?K, Sweden 04.09
Kent Ericson Fredrikstad IBK ?ker?, Sweden 11.09
Marielle Priadho Fredrikstad IBK Smedjebackens IBK, Sweden 11.09
Malin Hult Fredrikstad IBK Smedjebackens IBK, Sweden 11.09
Magnus Gustavsson Sagene IF IBK Mission, Sweden 11.09
G? Sp?ar Nor 92 IBK Mora IBF, Sweden 18.09
Martin Holm Nor 92 IBK Tingsryd IBK, Sweden 18.09
John Zerihoun Slevik IBK IBK Succ?Sweden 18.09
Stefan Magnusson Hammerfest IBK Karlslunds IF, Sweden 18.09
Deniz Barbal Hammerfest IBK Karlslunds IF, Sweden 18.09
Hasan Kosic Hammerfest IBK Vivalla/Lundby IF, Sweden 18.09
Mari-Louise Palm Nor 92 IBK Silvergruvans IF, Sweden 23.09
Tomas Johansson Kverneland IBK Metropol IBK, Sweden 23.09
Jonas Karlsson Kverneland IBK Vimmerby IBK, Sweden 23.09
Pontus Jacobsson Kverneland IBK Vimmerby IBK, Sweden 23.09
Stefan Jacobsson Sola IBK Gr? IBK 92, Sweden 23.09
Johan Sundell Sola IBK Lerums IBF, Sweden 23.09
Keddy Blidberg Sola IBK Lerums IBF, Sweden 23.09
Robert Jonsson Slevik IBK S?k?gs IBK, Sweden 23.09
Mats Edlund IK Akerselva Str?n?IBK, Sweden 23.09
Lars Mikaelsson IK Akerselva Liding?K, Sweden 23.09
Andreas Anderzon Gre?r IBK IK Frej, Sweden 23.09
Mats Nilsson Gre?r IBK S? K? IBK, Sweden 23.09
Jonas Karlsson Gre?r IBK S? K? IBK, Sweden 23.09
Fredrik Arvidsson Fredrikstad IBK Vimmerby IBK, Sweden 23.09
Peter H?l?en Fredrikstad IBK Vimmerby IBK, Sweden 23.09
Roberto Lanzien Fredrikstad IBK IBF Ludvika, Sweden 23.09
Fredrik Hammarb? Fredrikstad IBK IBF Ludvika, Sweden 23.09
Morten Andreasson Fredrikstad IBK Ek?en IBK, Sweden 23.09
Fredrik ?ker Sagene IF IBK JT 97, Sweden 23.09
Ylva H?om IK Akerselva H?lens AIS, Sweden 23.09
Anna Larson IK Akerselva H?lens AIS, Sweden 23.09
Nina Larson IK Akerselva Leksands IBK, Sweden 23.09
Maria C Nilsson IK Akerselva Balrog IK, Sweden 23.09
Ulrika Svensson IK Akerselva Warbergs IC -85, Sweden 23.09
Jani Tamminen Ulven Ratatosk BK IK Pandora, Sweden 23.09
Jonas Holmbom IK Akerselva Arvidsjaurs IC, Sweden 02.10
Johan Pettersson Asker IBK Smedjebackens IBK, Sweden 02.10
Karl Wallander Asker IBK Robertsh?BK, Sweden 02.10
Daniel Lundin Asker IBK Robertsh?BK, Sweden 02.10
Martin Svedberg Asker IBK IBK Alings? Sweden 02.10
Marcus J?ebring Asker IBK IBK Alings? Sweden 02.10
Johan Sj??td> Holmlia SK Vinbergs IBS, Sweden 02.10
Jonas Hareide Holmlia SK Sj?d IF, Sweden 02.10
Mathias Ohlsson Holmlia SK Bor?IBF, Sweden 02.10
Sandra Sj?g Holmlia SK IBF Falun, Sweden 02.10
Jari Mattila Holmlia SK Torsh?a IBK, Sweden 02.10
Jonas Daneborn Holmlia SK Torsh?a IBK, Sweden 02.10
Manne Strandberg Nor 92 IBK Kista/J??a IBK, Sweden 02.10
Tomas Lindgren Nor 92 IBK Kista/J??a IBK, Sweden 02.10
Magnus Jonsson NTNUI Gloshaugen IBF Lomsj? Sweden 02.10
Michael Berglund Sarpsborg IBK Kista/J??a IBK, Sweden 02.10
Bruno Lundberg Tunet IBK Balrog IK, Sweden 02.10
Mattias Samuelsson Tunet IBK ?ers IF, Sweden 02.10
Johan Burman Tunet IBK ?ers IF, Sweden 02.10
Charlotta Carl?/td> Tunet IBK ?ab?/Mark IF, Sweden 02.10
Dan S?gren Tunet IBK Balrog IK, Sweden 02.10
Mikael Johansson Tunet IBK Liding?K, Sweden 02.10
Tommy Eklund Tunet IBK Nyk?gs IBK, Sweden 02.10
Towe Andersson Tunet IBK Uppsala City IBK, Sweden 02.10
Petra Forsman Tunet IBK Uppsala City IBK, Sweden 02.10
Markus Pettersson Tunet IBK Vimmerby IBK, Sweden 02.10
Pontus Lindahl Ulven-Ratatosk BK Surte IS, Sweden 02.10
Fredrik Granberg Fjerdingby IBK Tunafors IB, Sweden 09.10
Sara Bergkvist Holmlia SK Vendels?, Sweden 09.10
Mark Melin Nor 92 IBK Grillby IBK, Sweden 09.10
Helena Lindberg IK Akerselva Sj?d IF, Sweden 16.10
Linda Kristiansen IK Akerselva Sj?d IF, Sweden 16.10
Magnus Hofflander Asker IBK L?oda IBK, Sweden 16.10
Kristina Holmgren Asker IBK Ankarsvik BK, Sweden 16.10
Ulf Vikman Fjerdingby IBK Dynamo Traktor, Finland 16.10
Petra Svensson IBK Grannes Vinbergs IBS, Sweden 16.10
Bj? Kirsebom Tunet IBK Gr? IBF, Sweden 16.10
Johan Svensson NTNUI Gloshaugen Holmsund City IBC, Sweden 23.10
Joachim Svensson Kleivene IBK ?tadkulle IBK, Sweden 23.10
Hans Nurminen Nor 92 IBK Grillby IBK, Sweden 23.10
?a J?on R?K Ankarsvik BK, Sweden 23.10
Linda Stenskog R?K Ankarsvik BK, Sweden 23.10
Charlotte Winblad R?K K?gs IBF, Sweden 23.10
Karl Hultman Tunet IBK KFUM ?ebro, Sweden 30.10
Daniel Gustafsson Lillehammer IBK Nyby IBK, Sweden 13.11
Johan Karlsson Asker IBK Fagersta IBS, Sweden 20.11
Linda Andersson Asker IBK Sofieholms IBF, Sweden 20.11
Christian Fryklund Holmlia SK Lekvattnets BK, Sweden 20.11
Fredrik Nordlander R?K VUGI IBK, Sweden 27.11
Andreas Berglin Sveiva IBK Bro IK, Sweden 27.11
Karin Eng OSI Innebandy R?IBK, Sweden 04.12
Anna Einarsson OSI Innebandy Moheda IBK, Sweden 04.12
Sandra Jonsson Asker IBK IFK Heden, Sweden 18.12
Magnus Gustavsson Gulskogen IBK Hovsta IF, Sweden 01.01.99
Daniel N? Gulskogen IBK Norra Tuna IBF, Sweden 01.01.99
Morgan N? Gulskogen IBK Norra Tuna IBF, Sweden 01.01.99
Stefan Fredriksson Barums Verk IF ?ters IBK, Sweden 08.01.99
To Sweden
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid
Astrid Bj?bekk KFUM ?ebro IB Holmlia SK, Norway 10.07
Kaja Johannessen KFUM ?ebro IB Holmlia SK, Norway 10.07
Vesa Punkari Finsp?s IBK Tampereen Gunners, Finland 10.07
Jarkko Savenius Finsp?s IBK Tampereen Gunners, Finland 10.07
Anna-Maija Ker?n Balrog IK Joensuun SS Josba, Finland 10.08
Eeva-Maija Aulin Fornudden IB Joensuun SS Josba, Finland 10.08
Radim Cepek IBF Tran?/td> Tatran Stresovice, Czech Republic 28.08
Stefan Berntsson Munksundets FK Nor -92 IBK, Norway 28.08
Anne Merethe Lund Munksundets FK Nor -92 IBK, Norway 28.08
Marko M?? Grimsta AIK SSV Helsinki, Finland 04.09
Hanna Savr?/td> Sj?ens IBK V?C, Finland 07.09
Monika Larsen N?j?S Tunet IBK, Norway 10.09
Maria Hansen N?j?S Slevik IBK, Norway 10.09
David Holmberg H?elby/K?esta IBK H? SC, Finland 18.09
Lukas Angst Arvika Minneberg IB UHC Cosmic Z? Switzerland 18.09
Ted Kudinoff Liding?K ?andsbanken SC, Finland 23.09
Sofia Nordin Hind?IBK UHC Russikon-Fehraltorf, Switz. 23.09
Stella Grgic Sj?ens IBK Koo-Vee Ry/Salibandy, Finland 23.09
Ulrika Andersson BIK Lugnet IK Academia, Finland 09.10
Mats Kavander FBI Tullinge ?andsbanken SC, Finland 09.10
Dennis Isaksson H?elby/K?esta IBK H? SC, Finland 16.10
Tommy Pedersen Ulriksdals SK Herning FC, Denmark 16.10
Robert Nylund Loke/Luthagen IBK H? SC, Finland 23.10
Fredrik T?oos Liding?K H? SC, Finland 30.10
Anniina Paavilainen Uppsala V?ra IBK Vuosaaren Viikingit, Finland 30.10
Kennet Bork Hallstahammars IK Br?slev FC Hot Shots, Denmark 30.10
Jonas Holmbom Arvidsjaurs IC IK Akerselva, Norway 06.11
Fredrik Olsson IBF Falun UHC Giants Kloten, Switzerland 13.11
Niklas Blomqvist Ume?ity IBK UHC Gr?tt, Switzerland 27.11
Simon Pohl Nosaby IBS Hafnia FC, Denmark 18.12
Nina Nilsen V?y/GAIK Sarpsborg IBK, Norway 18.12
Michel Berglund IK Bele Sarpsborg IBK, Norway 08.01.99
Mathias Ohlsson Bor?IBF Holmlia SK, Norway 08.01.99
Petri Vanhatapio Bor?IBF Tampereen Gunners, Finland 08.01.99
Stefan Jacobsson Duvbo IK Sola IBK, Norway 08.01.99
Johan Sundell Lerums IBF Sola IBK, Norway 08.01.99
Sara Bergkvist Mariedals IK Holmlia SK, Norway 08.01.99
Robert Jonsson S?k?gs IBK Slevik IBK, Norway 08.01.99
Rebecca Junter Vindelns IBK UHC Riehen, Switzerland 19.02.99
To Switzerland
Player To Club From Club/Nation Valid
Tobias Blixt Hard Sticks Adliswil H?org/Viskan BK, Sweden 08.07
Marck Lundberg UHC Alligator Malans H?org/Viskan BK, Sweden 10.07
Johan B?sson UHC Magic Rheintal Ale IBF, Sweden 15.07
Michael Kling UHT Z?wil IBF N/B -87, Sweden 31.07
P?i Tammelin UHC Wehntal Tyres?K, Sweden 10.08
Christopher H?str?td> HC Rychenberg Winterthur Ale IBF, Sweden 10.08
Fredrik Arthursson UHC N?orf IBK V?rsborg, Sweden 14.08
Fredrik Olsson UHC Giants Kloten IBF Falun, Sweden 21.08
Thomas Armandt UHC Lok Reinach H?elby/K?esta IBK, Sweden 21.08
Bj? S?berg Jona-Uznach Flames Pixbo IBK, Sweden 24.08
Heidi Arteva UHC Bern-Ost Espoon Oilers, Finland 24.08
Viktor Matsenius UHC Winterthur United Storvreta IBK, Sweden 26.08
Sebastian Freudenthal Basel Magics Viikingit, Finland 26.08
David Ahlmark Berner Hurricanes Borl?e SK, Sweden 26.08
Patrik Bod?/td> SV Wiler-Ersigen IBK Dalen, Sweden 27.08
Henrik Djurvall Floorball K? Robertsh?BK 11.09
Michal Rohel UHC Crocodiles K?t SC SSK Vitkovice, Cz. Republic 18.09
Jan Vavrecka UHC Waldkirch-St.Gallen SC SSK Vitkovice, Cz. Republic 18.09
Monika Laukova UHC Zuger Highlands SC SSK Vitkovice, Cz. Republic 18.09
Melina Freudenthal Basel Magics FB Falcons, Finland 18.09
Andreas T?trand UHC Ettingen IBK Str?nd, Sweden 18.09
Reine Jansson UHT Torpedo Gauchern J?pings IK, Sweden 23.09
Daniel Folta UHC Hornets B?/td> 1 SC SSK Vitkovice, Czech Rep. 23.09
Mikael Fernstr?td> Torpedo Chur Balrog IK, Sweden 23.09
Niklas Blomqvist UHC Gr?tt Ume?ity IBK, Sweden 23.09
Veronica W?an UHC Jongny IBK Lund, Sweden 23.10
Maria-Theres Pluhacek UHT Z?wil Sj?d IF, Switzerland 20.11
Mikko Hupli UHU Laupen-Bern M-Team, Finland 18.12
Julia W?erdahl UHC Astros Rotkreuz V?erviks IBK, Sweden 08.01.99
John Zerihoun UHC Crocodiles K?t Slevik IBK, Norway 08.01.99

Floorball Tweets

IFF Facebook

IFF Flickr      Instagram