IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Women´s U19 Internationals - SUI v CZE

1st - 3rd February 2019
BBC Arena
Schaffhausen, Switzerland


Switzerland WU19 v Czech Republic WU19

Match schedule

01.02. 20:00 Int´l match: SUI WU19 - CZE WU194-3
02.02. 17:00 Int´l match: SUI WU19 - CZE WU193-3
03.02. 12:00 Int´l match: SUI WU19 - CZE WU190-2

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SUI WU1931117-85
2.CZE WU1931118-74

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Leonie WielandSUI WU1935050
2.Linn LarssonSUI WU1931230
3.Katerina SeemannovaCZE WU1922020
4.Marketa ProntekerovaCZE WU1932020
5.Lucie RezacovaCZE WU1931120
6.Pavlina BacovaCZE WU1930222
7.Seraina FitziSUI WU1931010
8.Veronika KopeckaCZE WU1931010
9.Michaela KubeckovaCZE WU1931010
10.Kristyna LechnerovaCZE WU1931012

Show All

Goalkeeper Statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Anja Von AllmenSUI WU19331586.11
2.Svenja SchoniSUI WU19314382.35
3.Tereza ChladkovaCZE WU19314382.35
4.Kristyna JanglovaCZE WU19310471.42

Floorball Tweets

IFF Facebook

IFF Flickr      Instagram