IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Netherlands v Belgium - Men´s U19

22nd - 23rd April 2017
Optisport Gastland
Rhenen, Netherlands


The Netherlands v Belgium

Match schedule

22.04. 16:02 Int´l Match: NED MU19 - BEL MU199-8
23.04. 14:00 Int´l Match: BEL MU19 - NED MU1911-6

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.BEL MU19210119-152
2.NED MU19210115-192

Scoring leaders - Men U19

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Kasper van den HarkNED MU19237100
2.Nils GroenNED MU1927290
3.Lennert GeeromsBEL MU1925050
4.Max MolanderNED MU1924150
5.Alex EgenhoferBEL MU1923250
6.Lars De MaereBEL MU1922240
7.Marius JacqzBEL MU1921340
8.Lukas HelmonsBEL MU1922130
9.Rupert HoopBEL MU1922020
10.Remco HaubenBEL MU1922022

Goalkeeper Statistics - Men U19

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Niek Van LingeNED MU19247983.92
2.Franceus ThibaultBEL MU19231683.78
3.Kaj NagelhoutNED MU192431081.13
4.Bjarny De MarieBEL MU19237980.43

Floorball Tweets

IFF Facebook

IFF Flickr      Instagram