IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Men´s U19 Internationals - CZE v SUI

2nd - 4th February 2018
Mestska SH Chomutov
Chomutov, Czech Republic


LIVESTREAM: www.tvcom.cz

Czech Republic MU19 v Switzerland MU19

Match schedule

02.02. 17:05 Int´l match: CZE MU19 - SUI MU194-6
03.02. 16:30 Int´l match: CZE MU19 - SUI MU1912-5
04.02. 11:01 Int´l match: CZE MU19 - SUI MU198-8

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.CZE MU19311124-193
2.SUI MU19311119-243

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Joshua SchnellSUI MU1935380
2.Josef JuhaCZE MU1934156
3.Dominik BenesCZE MU1933250
4.Patrik SebekCZE MU1932350
5.Severin NiggSUI MU1931450
6.Martin RezacCZE MU1933140
7.Gianluca PersiciSUI MU1932242
8.Cedric SoderbergSUI MU1933030
9.Matyas SindlerCZE MU1933030
10.Petr KolacnyCZE MU1933032

Goalkeeper Statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Ondrej KolajtaCZE MU193340100.00
2.Gian-Andrea ScharminSUI MU193220100.00
3.Nils SchalinSUI MU193960100.00
4.Vojtech SimunekCZE MU193560100.00

Floorball Tweets

IFF Facebook

IFF Flickr      Instagram