IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

3-Nations Tournament - Men & Women

31st August - 2nd September 2018
SH Dasicka
Pardubice, Czech Republic


Live stream links:

01/09 13:00 SUI M – FIN M: https://www.tvcom.cz/Zapas/Sport-Florbal/Soutez-Mezinarodni-turnaj-reprezentaci/Pohlavi-Muzi/Sezona-2018/168343-Switzerland-Finland.htm

01/09 16:00 CZE W – SVK W: https://www.tvcom.cz/Zapas/Sport-Florbal/Soutez-Mezinarodni-turnaj-reprezentaci/Pohlavi-Zeny/Sezona-2018/168344-Czech-Republic-Slovakia.htm

02/09 10:30 CZE W – SUI W: https://www.tvcom.cz/Zapas/Sport-Florbal/Soutez-Mezinarodni-turnaj-reprezentaci/Pohlavi-Zeny/Sezona-2018/168345-Czech-Republic-Switzerland.htm

02/09 13:30 CZE M - SUI M: https://www.ceskatelevize.cz/porady/10128663078-florbal/218471291112202-cesko-svycarsko/

Czech Republic Men

Czech Republic Women

Finland Men

Slovakia Women

Switzerland Men

Switzerland Women

Match schedule

31.08. 16:00 Int´l match: SVK W - SUI W3-12
31.08. 18:59 Int´l match: CZE M - FIN M0-4
01.09. 13:00 Int´l match: SUI M - FIN M6-4
01.09. 16:00 Int´l match: CZE W - SVK W8-3
02.09. 10:30 Int´l match: CZE W - SUI W5-4
02.09. 13:33 Int´l match: CZE M - SUI M5-4


Standings - Men

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.FIN M21018-62
2.SUI M210110-92
3.CZE M21015-82

Standings - Women
TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.CZE W220013-74
2.SUI W210116-82
3.SVK W20026-200

Scoring leaders - Men

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Joel RueggerSUI M23030
2.Patrik DozaCZE M22132
3.Tim BraillardSUI M21230
4.Luca GrafSUI M20330
5.Patrick MendelinSUI M22020
6.Miko KailialaFIN M22020
7.Justus KainulainenFIN M21120
8.Jussi PihaFIN M21120
9.Manuel MaurerSUI M11120
10.Sami JohanssonFIN M21120

Show All

Goalkeeper Statistics - Men

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Eero KosonenFIN M2140100.00
2.Patrick EderSUI M2150100.00
3.Lukas BauerCZE M2250100.00
4.Lukas SoucekCZE M2180100.00
5.Pascal MeierSUI M2190100.00
6.Joonas KaltiainenFIN M190100.00

Scoring leaders - Women

No data.

Show All

Goalkeeper Statistics - Women

No data.

Floorball Tweets

IFF Facebook

IFF Flickr      Instagram