IFF
 
     

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Energa Olimpia Osowa (POL)-RSU (LAT) 0-11

Tournament: Women´s EuroFloorball Cup
Tournament phase: Group A
Date: 07.10.2011
Place: Poland, Rakoniewice, Sport Arena
Match start local time: 19:30
Match start CET: 19:30
Match ended local time: 21:19
Spectators: 318
Referees: Daniel Skoog, Ola Pettersson
Match secretariat: Zurek Filip, Kurczak Lukasz, Budzinska Katarzyna,

Goals:

Periods Energa Olimpia Osowa (POL) RSU (LAT)
1. Periods 0 4
2. Periods 0 1
3. Periods 0 6
Result 0 11

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 02.4723. Liga Garklava30. Signe ErcenaRSU
0 - 2 06.0231. Luize Bilinska21. Liga CebuleRSU
0 - 3 12.2177. Diana Isjomina3. Tatjana VarsaRSU
0 - 4 12.5418. Gunita Karklinano assistantRSU
0 - 5 pp.25.5518. Gunita Karklina22. Evelina GarbareRSU
0 - 6 41.5631. Luize Bilinska23. Liga GarklavaRSU
0 - 7 43.412. Aija Kuncite18. Gunita KarklinaRSU
0 - 8 48.213. Tatjana Varsa2. Aija KunciteRSU
0 - 9 53.257. Liga Andersone77. Diana IsjominaRSU
0 - 10 55.143. Tatjana Varsano assistantRSU
0 - 11 58.0723. Liga Garklava31. Luize BilinskaRSU

Penalties:

Energa Olimpia
24.5951. Natalia Legowska 2 min, 217
RSU
30.3223. Liga Garklava 2 min, 201

Saves:

Energa Olimpia
36. Katarzyna Tolysz : 4 + 0 + 0 = 4
31. Mariola Szarmach : 3 + 8 + 8 = 19
RSU
41. Liana Aldina : 5 + 3 + 13 = 21

Rewards:

Energa Olimpia
31. Szarmach Mariola : Best player
RSU
41. Aldina Liana : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

Energa Olimpia
Line: 1
10. Irena Mroch51. Natalia Legowska
12. Adrianna Kwiecinska
89. Hanna Samson55. Monika Kraus
Line: 2
20. Jagoda Wieczorek6. Maja Stenka
91. Julia Jurkowska
18. Aniela Stelmasiewicz44. Weronika Noga
Line: 3
15. Anna Raczkowska17. Anna Romanowska
5. Anna Szychta
13. Weronika Zabczyk21. Anna Chomnicka
Line: 4
19. Marta Chudyszewicz
16. Zofia Zajdzinska
Goalkeepers:
31. Mariola Szarmach
(36. Katarzyna Tolysz)
RSU
Line: 1
2. Aija Kuncite77. Diana Isjomina
3. Tatjana Varsa
12. Ilze Justamente18. Gunita Karklina
Line: 2
31. Luize Bilinska23. Liga Garklava
30. Signe Ercena
21. Liga Cebule22. Evelina Garbare
Line: 3
7. Liga Andersone
4. Linda Brokane16. Dace Spalva
Line: 4
Goalkeepers:
41. Liana Aldina
(93. Monta Cema)

Team list:

Energa Olimpia
5. Szychta Anna (Forward)
6. Stenka Maja (Forward)
7. Jablonowska Malgorzata (Forward)
10. Mroch Irena (Forward)
12. Kwiecinska Adrianna (Forward)
13. Zabczyk Weronika (Defender)
15. Raczkowska Anna (Forward)
16. Zajdzinska Zofia (Defender)
17. Romanowska Anna (Forward)
18. Stelmasiewicz Aniela (Defender)
19. Chudyszewicz Marta (Forward)
20. Wieczorek Jagoda (Forward)
21. Chomnicka Anna (Defender)
31. Szarmach Mariola (Goalkeeper)
36. Tolysz Katarzyna (Goalkeeper)
44. Noga Weronika (Defender)
51. Legowska Natalia (Forward)
55. Kraus Monika (Defender)
89. Samson Hanna (Defender)
91. Jurkowska Julia (Defender)
101. Zajdzinski Bogdan (Head Coach)
102. Ludwichowski Pawel (Coach)
103. Ludwichowski Piotr (Team Manager)
105. Bertilsson Christer (Coach)
RSU
2. Kuncite Aija (Forward)
3. Varsa Tatjana (Defender)
4. Brokane Linda (Defender)
7. Andersone Liga (Forward)
12. Justamente Ilze (Forward)
16. Spalva Dace (Defender)
18. Karklina Gunita (Defender)
21. Cebule Liga (Forward)
22. Garbare Evelina (Defender)
23. Garklava Liga (Forward)
30. Ercena Signe (Forward)
31. Bilinska Luize (Forward)
41. Aldina Liana (Goalkeeper)
77. Isjomina Diana (Forward)
93. Cema Monta (Goalkeeper)
101. Pilups Andris (Head Coach)
102. Juskevics Ainars (Coach)
103. Volajs Janis (Coach)
104. Lazdina Lilita (Doctor)
105. Kolneja Rasa (Physiotherapist)

Energa Olimpia

vs.

RSU