IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

FC Outlaws (DEN)-Nizhny Novgorod FBC-30 (RUS) 5-5

Tournament: Women´s EuroFloorball Cup
Tournament phase: Group B
Date: 05.10.2011
Place: Poland, Rakoniewice, Sport Arena
Match start local time: 13:57
Match start CET: 14:00
Match ended local time: 15:50
Spectators: 174
Referees: Thomas Baumgartner, Thomas Kläsi
Match secretariat: Żurek Filip, Kurczak Łukasz, Budzińska Katarzyna,

Goals:

Periods FC Outlaws (DEN) Nizhny Novgorod FBC-30 (RUS)
1. Periods 0 0
2. Periods 3 2
3. Periods 2 3
Result 5 5

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 0 mps.14.0412. Annika Bengtssonno assistantFC Outlaws
1 - 0 20.3931. Agata Plechan8. Agata KolesinskaFC Outlaws
1 - 1 pp.22.4715. Olga Duryagina2. Olga BarinovaNizhny Novgorod
2 - 1 25.1721. Tina Jensen31. Agata PlechanFC Outlaws
2 - 2 pp.28.355. Liubov Serebriakovano assistantNizhny Novgorod
3 - 2 38.005. Camilla Sørig77. Jasmin DammFC Outlaws
3 - 3 44.154. Maria Perfilova14. Ksenia MakarovaNizhny Novgorod
4 - 3 44.455. Camilla Sørig77. Jasmin DammFC Outlaws
4 - 4 46.113. Zoya Ovchinnikova5. Liubov SerebriakovaNizhny Novgorod
5 - 4 47.2722. Anne Sofie Thaarupno assistantFC Outlaws
5 - 5 57.325. Liubov Serebriakova7. Olga GryazevaNizhny Novgorod

Penalties:

FC Outlaws
09.3428. Maria Ostergaard 2 min, 201
22.2422. Anne Sofie Thaarup 2 min, 207
27.2722. Anne Sofie Thaarup 2 min, 217
31.038. Agata Kolesinska 2 min, 201
Nizhny Novgorod
14.045. Liubov Serebriakova 2 min, 203
51.193. Zoya Ovchinnikova 2 min, 208

Saves:

FC Outlaws
99. Anne Bruun : 2 + 7 + 3 = 12
Nizhny Novgorod
31. Liudmila Troshina : 5 + 4 + 9 = 18

Rewards:

FC Outlaws
31. Plechan Agata : Best player
Nizhny Novgorod
5. Serebriakova Liubov : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

FC Outlaws
Line: 1
28. Maria Ostergaard8. Agata Kolesinska
31. Agata Plechan
21. Tina Jensen42. Julie Hoeg
Line: 2
5. Camilla Sørig77. Jasmin Damm
12. Annika Bengtsson
22. Anne Sofie Thaarup4. Emilie Bengtsson
Line: 3
3. Emma Frederiksen
Line: 4
Goalkeepers:
99. Anne Bruun
(1. Anna Schepler)
(89. Anna Bang)
Nizhny Novgorod
Line: 1
3. Zoya Ovchinnikova5. Liubov Serebriakova
4. Maria Perfilova
10. Yulia Sadretdinova14. Ksenia Makarova
Line: 2
2. Olga Barinova25. Natalia Kazikova
15. Olga Duryagina
7. Olga Gryazeva9. Oxana Matveeva
Line: 3
12. Natalia Kameneva26. Ekaterina Kolyganova
23. Yana Monakhova
29. Tatiana Brus
Line: 4
Goalkeepers:
31. Liudmila Troshina
(99. Anna Tsyplenkova)
(35. Kseniia Kuznetcova)

Team list:

FC Outlaws
1. Schepler Anna (Goalkeeper)
3. Frederiksen Emma (Forward)
4. Bengtsson Emilie (Defender)
5. Sørig Camilla (Forward)
8. Kolesinska Agata (Forward)
12. Bengtsson Annika (Forward)
21. Jensen Tina (Forward)
22. Thaarup Anne Sofie (Defender)
28. Ostergaard Maria (Forward)
31. Plechan Agata (Forward)
42. Hoeg Julie (Defender)
77. Damm Jasmin (Forward)
89. Bang Anna (Goalkeeper)
99. Bruun Anne (Goalkeeper)
101. Frederiksen Søren (Coach)
102. Pedersen Morten (Coach)
103. Ostergaard Katrin (Material Keeper)
Nizhny Novgorod
2. Barinova Olga (Forward)
3. Ovchinnikova Zoya (Forward)
4. Perfilova Maria (Forward)
5. Serebriakova Liubov (Forward)
7. Gryazeva Olga (Defender)
9. Matveeva Oxana (Defender)
10. Sadretdinova Yulia (Defender)
12. Kameneva Natalia (Forward)
14. Makarova Ksenia (Defender)
15. Duryagina Olga (Forward)
23. Monakhova Yana (Forward)
25. Kazikova Natalia (Forward)
26. Kolyganova Ekaterina (Forward)
29. Brus Tatiana (Defender)
31. Troshina Liudmila (Goalkeeper)
35. Kuznetcova Kseniia (Goalkeeper)
99. Tsyplenkova Anna (Goalkeeper)
101. Mochalov Valery (Head Coach)
104. Efimov Vladislav (Physiotherapist)
105. Smorchkov Andrey (Team Manager)
106. Mais Nikolay (Team Manager)

FC Outlaws

vs.

Nizhny Novgorod