IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Czech Republic Women Under 19-Sweden Women Under 19 3-7

Tournament: Women´s U19 Euro Floorball Tour
Tournament phase: Int´l Tournament
Date: 07.11.2010
Place: Czech Republic, Ostrava, Arena Privoz
Match start local time: 12:00
Match start CET: 12:00
Match ended local time: 13:50
Spectators: 152
Referees: Tuija Heiskanen, Heli Saario
Match secretariat: Hebronova, , ,

Goals:

Periods Czech Republic Women Under 19 Sweden Women Under 19
1. Periods 1 4
2. Periods 2 1
3. Periods 0 2
Result 3 7

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 03.1119. Caroline Deutgen2. Felicia TiriSWE WU19
1 - 1 04.5927. Adela Bocanovano assistantCZE WU19
1 - 2 05.5911. Karin Nygren17. Cornelia FjellstedtSWE WU19
1 - 3 08.329. Alexandra Högberg21. Sandra BlomqvistSWE WU19
1 - 4 09.5919. Caroline Deutgen17. Cornelia FjellstedtSWE WU19
1 - 5 20.1414. Moa Tschöpno assistantSWE WU19
2 - 5 31.5727. Adela Bocanova2. Kristyna BachmaierovaCZE WU19
3 - 5 35.5727. Adela Bocanova7. Zuzana HubackovaCZE WU19
3 - 6 49.0019. Caroline Deutgen17. Cornelia FjellstedtSWE WU19
3 - 7 50.0418. Julia Nordin11. Karin NygrenSWE WU19

Penalties:

CZE WU19
SWE WU19
13.453. Amanda Öhman 2 min, 201

Saves:

CZE WU19
93. Sofie Francova : 14 + 5 + 0 = 19
94. Markéta Nikodymova : 0 + 2 + 13 = 15
SWE WU19
30. Lovisa Frisk : 5 + 2 + 0 = 7
1. Emma Andersson : 0 + 0 + 4 = 4

Rewards:

CZE WU19
7. Hubackova Zuzana : Best player
SWE WU19
19. Deutgen Caroline : Best player

Team list:

CZE WU19
2. Bachmaierova Kristyna (Forward)
3. Enenkelova Veronika (Forward)
4. Hendrychova Edita (Forward)
5. Hendrychova Hana (Forward)
6. Vavreckova Karin (Defender)
7. Hubackova Zuzana (Forward)
8. Imlaufova Eliska ()
9. Leierova Klara (Forward)
10. Zurkova Gabriela (Forward)
11. Klcova Sabina (Forward)
12. Klimova Magdalena (Forward)
13. Mlejnkova Michaela (Forward)
14. Nemravova Petra (Forward)
16. Sedmikova Hana ()
18. Zemanova Lucie (Forward)
20. Sadkova Barbora (Forward)
23. Smidova Aneta (Forward)
27. Bocanova Adela (Forward)
93. Francova Sofie (Goalkeeper)
94. Nikodymova Markéta (Goalkeeper)
101. Janovský Miroslav (Head Coach)
102. Bartosová Lenka (Coach)
103. Valásková Dana (Team Leader)
104. Chvojková Dana (Physiotherapist)
105. Sulcová Pavla (Physiotherapist)
SWE WU19
1. Andersson Emma (Goalkeeper)
2. Tiri Felicia (Defender)
3. Öhman Amanda (Forward)
5. Lundin Lisa (Forward)
7. Haglund Lisa (Defender)
9. Högberg Alexandra (Defender)
10. By Mathilda (Forward)
11. Nygren Karin (Defender)
12. Hansson Natalie (Forward)
13. Rydin Michelle (Forward)
14. Tschöp Moa (Defender)
15. Landberg Beatrice (Forward)
17. Fjellstedt Cornelia (Forward)
18. Nordin Julia (Forward)
19. Deutgen Caroline (Forward)
20. Mellberg Amanda (Defender)
21. Blomqvist Sandra (Forward)
22. Rydfjäll Iza (Forward)
27. Tonneman Alice (Forward)
30. Frisk Lovisa (Goalkeeper)
101. Holm Marcus (Head Coach)
102. Eriksson Thomas (Coach)
103. Lundberg David (Team Leader)
104. Zühlke Par (Physiotherapist)
105. Öberg Petra (Material Keeper)

CZE WU19

vs.

SWE WU19