IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Russia Women Under 19-Austria Women Under 19 12-0

Tournament: Women´s U19 World Championships Qualifications
Match No./Category: EUR1
Local Date: 13.09.2019
Place: Italy, Lignano Sabbiadoro, Palazzetto dello Sport
Match start local time: 19:00
Match start CET: 19:00
Match ended local time: 20:45
Spectators: 74
Referees: Marcin Rozmiarek, Krzysztof Mielewczyk
Match secretariat: Anna Marasso, , ,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Russia Women Under 19 Austria Women Under 19
1. Periods 4 0
2. Periods 2 0
3. Periods 6 0
Result 12 0

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
1 - 0 00.1611. Elizaveta Nadeeva7. Tatiana KozlovaRUS WU19
2 - 0 08.0010. Kseniia Petrova92. Anastasiia SkirdenkoRUS WU19
3 - 0 sh.15.0411. Elizaveta Nadeevano assistantRUS WU19
4 - 0 16.4311. Elizaveta Nadeeva92. Anastasiia SkirdenkoRUS WU19
5 - 0 23.408. Iuliia Selezneva11. Elizaveta NadeevaRUS WU19
6 - 0 39.557. Tatiana Kozlova11. Elizaveta NadeevaRUS WU19
7 - 0 45.2419. Anzhela Mudrova7. Tatiana KozlovaRUS WU19
8 - 0 dp.46.1141. Evgeniia Maslennikovano assistantRUS WU19
9 - 0 47.0810. Kseniia Petrova8. Iuliia SeleznevaRUS WU19
10 - 0 50.147. Tatiana Kozlovano assistantRUS WU19
11 - 0 58.2590. Daria Shchegolikhina21. Uliana ShevelevaRUS WU19
12 - 0 59.2211. Elizaveta Nadeeva25. Iuliia StrogalevaRUS WU19

Penalties:

RUS WU19
13.4490. Daria Shchegolikhina 2 min, 216
41.3490. Daria Shchegolikhina 2 min, 201
AUT WU19
34.178. Benedetta Bodner 2 min, 207

Saves:

RUS WU19
1. Aleksandra Akutina : 3 + 0 + 0 = 3
72. Alina Nikulina : 0 + 1 + 0 = 1
73. Iuliia Olenicheva : 0 + 0 + 1 = 1
AUT WU19
18. Lara Fuhrmann : 9 + 11 + 19 = 39

Rewards:

RUS WU19
7. Kozlova Tatiana : Best player
AUT WU19
18. Fuhrmann Lara : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

RUS WU19
Line: 1
10. Kseniia Petrova8. Iuliia Selezneva
11. Elizaveta Nadeeva
92. Anastasiia Skirdenko7. Tatiana Kozlova
Line: 2
4. Anna Kuznetsova25. Iuliia Strogaleva
19. Anzhela Mudrova
6. Mariia Fedotova41. Evgeniia Maslennikova
Line: 3
99. Diana Buevskaya90. Daria Shchegolikhina
9. Alena Goliastova
18. Anastasiia Zabolotckaia21. Uliana Sheveleva
Line: 4
17. Alina Rodionova
Goalkeepers:
1. Aleksandra Akutina
(72. Alina Nikulina)
(73. Iuliia Olenicheva)
AUT WU19
Line: 1
4. Elena Castriotta19. Laura Ableitinger
5. Hannah Riedbert
9. Sarah Trenker15. Maria Wyk
Line: 2
2. Rebecca Kuzel13. Hannah Oberhammer
21. Julia Bachmayer
7. Michelle Steiner8. Benedetta Bodner
Line: 3
6. Theresa Smoly16. Elena Marusic
3. Julia Tscharnuter
12. Celine Tarchini11. Lena Rachlinger
Line: 4
17. Miriam Rapp10. Theresa Pechmann
14. Michelle Pittnauer
Goalkeepers:
18. Lara Fuhrmann
(20. Maria Gatto)

Team list:

RUS WU19
1. Akutina Aleksandra (Goalkeeper)
4. Kuznetsova Anna (Defender)
6. Fedotova Mariia (Defender)
7. Kozlova Tatiana (Defender)
8. Selezneva Iuliia (Forward)
9. Goliastova Alena (Forward)
10. Petrova Kseniia (Forward)
11. Nadeeva Elizaveta (Forward)
17. Rodionova Alina (Forward)
18. Zabolotckaia Anastasiia (Defender)
19. Mudrova Anzhela (Forward)
21. Sheveleva Uliana (Forward)
25. Strogaleva Iuliia (Forward)
41. Maslennikova Evgeniia (Forward)
72. Nikulina Alina (Goalkeeper)
73. Olenicheva Iuliia (Goalkeeper)
90. Shchegolikhina Daria (Forward)
92. Skirdenko Anastasiia (Defender)
99. Buevskaya Diana (Forward)
101. Pilipenko Vadim (Head Coach)
102. Zhdanov Dmitrii (Coach)
103. Grigoryeva Natalia (Physiotherapist)
AUT WU19
2. Kuzel Rebecca (Forward)
3. Tscharnuter Julia (Forward)
4. Castriotta Elena (Forward)
5. Riedbert Hannah (Forward)
6. Smoly Theresa (Forward)
7. Steiner Michelle (Defender)
8. Bodner Benedetta (Defender)
9. Trenker Sarah (Defender)
10. Pechmann Theresa (Forward)
11. Rachlinger Lena (Defender)
12. Tarchini Celine (Defender)
13. Oberhammer Hannah (Forward)
14. Pittnauer Michelle (Forward)
15. Wyk Maria (Defender)
16. Marusic Elena (Forward)
17. Rapp Miriam (Forward)
18. Fuhrmann Lara (Goalkeeper)
19. Ableitinger Laura (Forward)
20. Gatto Maria (Goalkeeper)
21. Bachmayer Julia (Defender)
101. Kellner Patrick (Head Coach)
102. Geelhaar Petra (Coach)
103. Bachmayer Stephanie (Physiotherapist)
105. Obkirchner Michael (Equipment Manager)
106. Rachlinger Marion (Team Manager)

RUS WU19

vs.

AUT WU19