IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Hungary Women Under 19-Czech Republic Women Under 19 3-14

Tournament: Women´s U19 International Tournament
Match No./Category: Int´l match
Local Date: 10.09.2017
Place: Hungary, Erd, Batthyány Sportcenter
Match start local time: 12:01
Match start CET: 12:00
Match ended local time: 13:48
Spectators: 70
Referees: Martin Petrik, Tomas Podlesny
Match secretariat: Robert Jaczko, Andras Szegvari, ,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Hungary Women Under 19 Czech Republic Women Under 19
1. Periods 1 6
2. Periods 2 3
3. Periods 0 5
Result 3 14

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 01.1422. Kristyna Otcovska11. Lucie CholinskaCZE WU19
0 - 2 04.2820. Barbora Huskova2. Vendula BerankovaCZE WU19
0 - 3 07.5023. Lenka Faltusovano assistantCZE WU19
0 - 4 14.442. Vendula Berankova15. Lenka NovotnaCZE WU19
0 - 5 15.2710. Nela Skopkova5. Marketa VrlikovaCZE WU19
1 - 5 pp.17.268. Orsolya Stipsicz17. Marcella TothHUN WU19
1 - 6 18.2911. Lucie Cholinska22. Kristyna OtcovskaCZE WU19
1 - 7 21.2423. Lenka Faltusova3. Eliska JureckovaCZE WU19
2 - 7 27.2510. Eszter Gonczino assistantHUN WU19
2 - 8 32.1610. Nela Skopkova5. Marketa VrlikovaCZE WU19
2 - 9 34.3320. Barbora Huskova2. Vendula BerankovaCZE WU19
3 - 9 38.2812. Eszter Fodor15. Blanka BenyoHUN WU19
3 - 10 43.2714. Eliska Plankova20. Barbora HuskovaCZE WU19
3 - 11 46.412. Vendula Berankova19. Nikol PekarkovaCZE WU19
3 - 12 50.3923. Lenka Faltusova8. Alena ZuzanikovaCZE WU19
3 - 13 52.502. Vendula Berankovano assistantCZE WU19
3 - 14 54.3222. Kristyna Otcovska17. Barbora SedlackovaCZE WU19

Penalties:

HUN WU19
CZE WU19
17.072. Vendula Berankova 2 min, 210
56.468. Alena Zuzanikova 2 min, 207

Saves:

HUN WU19
1. Anna Judak : 12 + 0 + 0 = 12
23. Anna Racz : 0 + 17 + 6 = 23
CZE WU19
91. Simona Werbynska : 5 + 1 + 0 = 6
93. Pavla Liskova : 0 + 2 + 8 = 10

Rewards:

HUN WU19
CZE WU19

Starting Line-ups:

HUN WU19
Line: 1
12. Eszter Fodor15. Blanka Benyo
17. Marcella Toth
19. Anna Fulop8. Orsolya Stipsicz
Line: 2
6. Kitti Padar2. Eszter Galambos
3. Petra Magyar
5. Dora Szalai16. Katalin Turi-Kovats
Line: 3
13. Anna Tenyi10. Eszter Gonczi
9. Kinga Orovecz
11. Eniko Nanasi14. Anna Trombitas
Line: 4
4. Csenge Pakodi7. Csenge Furjes
20. Zsofia Fertoszogi
Goalkeepers:
1. Anna Judak
(23. Anna Racz)
CZE WU19
Line: 1
5. Marketa Vrlikova23. Lenka Faltusova
10. Nela Skopkova
8. Alena Zuzanikova3. Eliska Jureckova
Line: 2
17. Barbora Sedlackova22. Kristyna Otcovska
11. Lucie Cholinska
6. Marketa Kolarova9. Petra Malecka
Line: 3
14. Eliska Plankova20. Barbora Huskova
19. Nikol Pekarkova
2. Vendula Berankova15. Lenka Novotna
Line: 4
12. Lucie Rezacova
7. Andrea Kadidlova
18. Marketa Svacinova
Goalkeepers:
91. Simona Werbynska
(93. Pavla Liskova)

Team list:

HUN WU19
1. Judak Anna (Goalkeeper)
2. Galambos Eszter (Forward)
3. Magyar Petra (Forward)
4. Pakodi Csenge (Forward)
5. Szalai Dora (Defender)
6. Padar Kitti (Forward)
7. Furjes Csenge (Forward)
8. Stipsicz Orsolya (Defender)
9. Orovecz Kinga (Forward)
10. Gonczi Eszter (Forward)
11. Nanasi Eniko (Defender)
12. Fodor Eszter (Forward)
13. Tenyi Anna (Forward)
14. Trombitas Anna (Defender)
15. Benyo Blanka (Forward)
16. Turi-Kovats Katalin (Defender)
17. Toth Marcella (Forward)
19. Fulop Anna (Defender)
20. Fertoszogi Zsofia (Defender)
23. Racz Anna (Goalkeeper)
101. Varsanyi Zsuzsanna (Head Coach)
102. Vertesi Nicole (Coach)
105. Nagy Denes (Masseur)
CZE WU19
2. Berankova Vendula (Defender)
3. Jureckova Eliska (Defender)
5. Vrlikova Marketa (Forward)
6. Kolarova Marketa (Defender)
7. Kadidlova Andrea (Forward)
8. Zuzanikova Alena (Defender)
9. Malecka Petra (Defender)
10. Skopkova Nela (Forward)
11. Cholinska Lucie (Forward)
12. Rezacova Lucie (Forward)
14. Plankova Eliska (Forward)
15. Novotna Lenka (Defender)
17. Sedlackova Barbora (Forward)
18. Svacinova Marketa (Defender)
19. Pekarkova Nikol (Forward)
20. Huskova Barbora (Forward)
22. Otcovska Kristyna (Forward)
23. Faltusova Lenka (Forward)
91. Werbynska Simona (Goalkeeper)
93. Liskova Pavla (Goalkeeper)
102. Martinik Tomas (Head Coach)
103. Jelinkova Zuzana (Coach)
104. Kubickova Lenka (Coach)
105. Urbankova Katerina (Physiotherapist)
106. Brozova Eva (Physiotherapist)

HUN WU19

vs.

CZE WU19