IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Czech Republic Women Under 19-Finland Women Under 19 5-5

Tournament: Women´s U19 International Tournament
Match No./Category: Int´l Match
Local Date: 09.09.2006
Place: Czech Republic, Nymburk, SC Nymburk
Match start local time: 13:00
Match start CET: 13:00
Match ended local time: 14:50
Spectators: 100
Referees: Thomas Erhard, Philippe Renz
Match secretariat: Tomas Vlach, , ,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Czech Republic Women Under 19 Finland Women Under 19
1. Periods 0 3
2. Periods 5 1
3. Periods 0 1
Result 5 5

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 00.266. Eliisa Alanko8. Jenni TuominenFIN WU19
0 - 2 sh.05.156. Eliisa Alankono assistantFIN WU19
0 - 3 pp.11.146. Eliisa Alanko10. Nina RantalaFIN WU19
1 - 3 24.585. Eliska Vratnano assistantCZE WU19
1 - 4 28.126. Eliisa Alanko10. Nina RantalaFIN WU19
2 - 4 29.135. Eliska Vratnano assistantCZE WU19
3 - 4 ps.29.279. Kristyna Jilkovano assistantCZE WU19
4 - 4 30.227. Dominika Steglova5. Eliska VratnaCZE WU19
5 - 4 37.4011. Iveta Hyrslova5. Eliska VratnaCZE WU19
5 - 5 59.1310. Nina Rantala26. Riikka KarjulaFIN WU19

Penalties:

CZE WU19
09.5821. Andrea Pastuskova 2 min, 216
FIN WU19
05.119. Hanna Sipilainen 2 min, 213

Saves:

CZE WU19
FIN WU19

Rewards:

CZE WU19
FIN WU19

Team list:

CZE WU19
3. Simackova Olga (Defender)
4. Bekeova Veronika (Defender)
5. Vratna Eliska (Forward)
6. Hofmanova Eliska (Forward)
7. Steglova Dominika (Forward)
8. Lackova Hanka (Forward)
9. Jilkova Kristyna (Defender)
10. Vaculikova Katerina (Defender)
11. Hyrslova Iveta (Forward)
13. Kalecka Karla (Defender)
14. Jarolimova Anet (Forward)
15. Vanacova Marketa (Forward)
16. Rumiskova Gabriela ()
17. Sura Dagmar (Forward)
18. Coufalova Klara (Forward)
19. Valjentová Petra (Forward)
21. Pastuskova Andrea (Forward)
24. Sedlakova Zuzana (Defender)
77. Sramkova Lucie (Goalkeeper)
83. Muskova Alzbeta (Goalkeeper)
101. Satalikova Karolina (Head Coach)
102. Steglova Marketa (Coach)
103. Vaculikova Sarka (Team Official)
104. Sezemsky Bohdan (Team Leader)
105. Jestribkova Marie (Team Official)
FIN WU19
1. Still Laura (Goalkeeper)
3. Mertsalmi Laura (Defender)
6. Alanko Eliisa (Forward)
7. Rainio Anni (Defender)
8. Tuominen Jenni (Defender)
9. Sipilainen Hanna (Defender)
10. Rantala Nina (Forward)
13. Haapasalo Anne (Forward)
15. Hakkarainen Juuli (Forward)
16. Itanen Emma (Forward)
17. Salmi Tiia (Defender)
18. Hagstrom Jannica (Forward)
19. Kollin Tiia (Forward)
20. Mikkonen Tuuli (Forward)
22. Tollikko Anni (Forward)
23. Wallgren Mikaela (Forward)
25. Alanko Ella (Forward)
26. Karjula Riikka (Forward)
27. Tuovinen Minna (Defender)
30. Loponen Janette (Goalkeeper)
101. Lind Harri (Head Coach)
102. Heino Petri (Coach)
103. Salomaa Kaarina (Team Manager)
104. Bergman Kirsi (Material Keeper)
105. Pellikka Tiina (Physiotherapist)

CZE WU19

vs.

FIN WU19