IFF
 
     

Find IFF on:

Match summary

SK Fbk Kometa Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)-Saint Petersburg United (RUS) 15-6

Tournament: Women´s EuroFloorball Cup
Match No./Category: Group A
Local Date: 06.10.2016
Place: Germany, Weissenfels, Stadthalle
Match start local time: 11:00
Match start CET: 11:00
Match ended local time: 12:56
Spectators: 73
Referees: Maris Kumerdanks, Kaspars Kristapsons
Match secretariat: Gardis Bernieck, Annett Böttcher, Jan Böttcher, Jens Zoberbier
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods SK Fbk Kometa Spisska Nova Ves (SVK) Saint Petersburg United (RUS)
1. Periods 3 2
2. Periods 4 1
3. Periods 8 3
Result 15 6

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
1 - 0 00.2288. Kristina Hudakovano assistantFbk Kometa SNV
2 - 0 pp.04.5999. Paulina Hudakova12. Viktoria GrossovaFbk Kometa SNV
2 - 1 13.2044. Iuliia Komova26. Elena ShinyaginaSPB United
3 - 1 17.1218. Klara Grossova99. Paulina HudakovaFbk Kometa SNV
3 - 2 19.0752. Liubov Serebriakova44. Iuliia KomovaSPB United
4 - 2 pp.21.0988. Kristina Hudakova99. Paulina HudakovaFbk Kometa SNV
5 - 2 27.2718. Klara Grossova7. Barbora KocurovaFbk Kometa SNV
6 - 2 36.3718. Klara Grossovano assistantFbk Kometa SNV
7 - 2 pp.38.478. Miriam Bukova55. Michaela JessovaFbk Kometa SNV
7 - 3 38.5425. Olga Prosvetova13. Aleksandra LifshitcSPB United
8 - 3 43.1499. Paulina Hudakova88. Kristina HudakovaFbk Kometa SNV
9 - 3 45.2088. Kristina Hudakova8. Miriam BukovaFbk Kometa SNV
9 - 4 46.0725. Olga Prosvetova52. Liubov SerebriakovaSPB United
10 - 4 47.4721. Viktoria Durikova55. Michaela JessovaFbk Kometa SNV
11 - 4 48.3288. Kristina Hudakova99. Paulina HudakovaFbk Kometa SNV
12 - 4 50.2221. Viktoria Durikova8. Miriam BukovaFbk Kometa SNV
13 - 4 51.4118. Klara Grossova99. Paulina HudakovaFbk Kometa SNV
13 - 5 52.3521. Natalia Cherniakova44. Iuliia KomovaSPB United
14 - 5 52.5121. Viktoria Durikova8. Miriam BukovaFbk Kometa SNV
15 - 5 53.038. Miriam Bukovano assistantFbk Kometa SNV
15 - 5 mps.54.4988. Kristina Hudakovano assistantFbk Kometa SNV
15 - 6 sh.58.4326. Elena Shinyagina52. Liubov SerebriakovaSPB United

Penalties:

Fbk Kometa SNV
11.0188. Kristina Hudakova 2 min, 201
22.2488. Kristina Hudakova 2 min, 210
29.4722. Michaela Krivulcikova 2 min, 201
33.3412. Viktoria Grossova 2 min, 201
57.0412. Viktoria Grossova 2 min, 201
SPB United
04.0392. Elena Kolodiazhnaia 2 min, 201
20.0030. Viktoriia Kolodiazhnaia 2 min, 218
37.0513. Aleksandra Lifshitc 2 min, 201
54.4913. Aleksandra Lifshitc 2 min, 226
56.4913. Aleksandra Lifshitc 5 min, 502
57.3725. Olga Prosvetova 2 min, 207

Saves:

Fbk Kometa SNV
91. Jana Dupcakova : 5 + 8 + 3 = 16
0. EI PELAAJAA : 0 + 0 + 0 = 0
91. Jana Dupcakova : 5 + 8 + 3 = 16
SPB United
55. Mariia Kogan : 11 + 5 + 11 = 27
0. EI PELAAJAA : 0 + 0 + 0 = 0
55. Mariia Kogan : 11 + 5 + 11 = 27
0. EI PELAAJAA : 0 + 0 + 0 = 0
55. Mariia Kogan : 11 + 5 + 11 = 27

Rewards:

Fbk Kometa SNV
99. Hudakova Paulina : Best player
SPB United
25. Prosvetova Olga : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

Fbk Kometa SNV
Line: 1
99. Paulina Hudakova88. Kristina Hudakova
18. Klara Grossova
7. Barbora Kocurova12. Viktoria Grossova
Line: 2
21. Viktoria Durikova19. Katarina Marcinkova
8. Miriam Bukova
22. Michaela Krivulcikova55. Michaela Jessova
Line: 3
Line: 4
Goalkeepers:
91. Jana Dupcakova
SPB United
Line: 1
21. Natalia Cherniakova25. Olga Prosvetova
13. Aleksandra Lifshitc
26. Elena Shinyagina81. Anastasiia Rogova
Line: 2
44. Iuliia Komova52. Liubov Serebriakova
92. Elena Kolodiazhnaia
30. Viktoriia Kolodiazhnaia
Line: 3
Line: 4
Goalkeepers:
55. Mariia Kogan

Team list:

Fbk Kometa SNV
7. Kocurova Barbora (Defender)
8. Bukova Miriam (Forward)
12. Grossova Viktoria (Defender)
18. Grossova Klara (Forward)
19. Marcinkova Katarina (Forward)
21. Durikova Viktoria (Forward)
22. Krivulcikova Michaela (Defender)
55. Jessova Michaela (Defender)
88. Hudakova Kristina (Forward)
91. Dupcakova Jana (Goalkeeper)
99. Hudakova Paulina (Forward)
101. Konak Vladimir (Team Manager)
102. Grega Jozef (Head Coach)
103. Gross Norbert (Coach)
104. Novak Marek (Team Leader)
SPB United
13. Lifshitc Aleksandra (Forward)
21. Cherniakova Natalia (Forward)
25. Prosvetova Olga (Forward)
26. Shinyagina Elena (Defender)
30. Kolodiazhnaia Viktoriia (Defender)
44. Komova Iuliia (Forward)
52. Serebriakova Liubov (Forward)
55. Kogan Mariia (Goalkeeper)
81. Rogova Anastasiia (Defender)
92. Kolodiazhnaia Elena (Defender)
101. Dmitrenko Oleg (Head of Delegation)
102. Ustinov Alexander (Head Coach)
103. Lifshitc Evgenii (Coach)
106. Sergeev Roman (Team Manager)

Fbk Kometa SNV

vs.

SPB United