IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Poland Women Under 19-Slovakia Women Under 19 7-9

Tournament: Polish Cup
Match No./Category:
Local Date: 31.01.2014
Place: Poland, Babimost, Olimpia Arena
Match start local time: 18:00
Match start CET: 18:00
Match ended local time: 20:00
Spectators: 191
Referees: Lucie Hejnová, Jitka Romancáková
Match secretariat: Zuzanna Lopuszynska, Bartlomiej Fliegner, Jakub Lyskawa, Aleksandra Szulczynska
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Poland Women Under 19 Slovakia Women Under 19
1. Periods 4 2
2. Periods 2 4
3. Periods 1 3
Result 7 9

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
1 - 0 01.4769. Justyna Krzywak11. Anna PodlipniPOL WU19
2 - 0 04.0269. Justyna Krzywakno assistantPOL WU19
2 - 1 06.0426. Jana Troskova17. Paulina HudakovaSVK WU19
3 - 1 06.4744. Justyna Florczak11. Anna PodlipniPOL WU19
4 - 1 ps.10.2044. Justyna Florczakno assistantPOL WU19
4 - 2 pp.12.278. Miriam Bukova17. Paulina HudakovaSVK WU19
4 - 3 20.1812. Kristina Hudakova26. Jana TroskovaSVK WU19
4 - 4 34.0912. Kristina Hudakova17. Paulina HudakovaSVK WU19
4 - 5 34.4825. Zuzana Sponiarovano assistantSVK WU19
5 - 5 35.5419. Marta Chudyszewicz69. Justyna KrzywakPOL WU19
6 - 5 36.0469. Justyna Krzywak11. Anna PodlipniPOL WU19
6 - 6 37.2934. Sarah Charlotte Zidekova28. Katarina PillajovaSVK WU19
7 - 6 43.0169. Justyna Krzywak44. Justyna FlorczakPOL WU19
7 - 7 pp.56.2126. Jana Troskova8. Miriam BukovaSVK WU19
7 - 8 56.4125. Zuzana Sponiarovano assistantSVK WU19
7 - 9 59.5929. Alzbeta Durikova11. Michaela JessovaSVK WU19

Penalties:

POL WU19
11.228. Laura Lacka 2 min, 212
44.243. Maja Mazur 2 min, 201
54.5715. Katarzyna Pabis 2 min, 209
SVK WU19
38.2712. Kristina Hudakova 2 min, 207
53.4326. Jana Troskova 2 min, 201

Saves:

POL WU19
17. Paulina Mlynarczyk : 11 + 7 + 7 = 25
SVK WU19
81. Kristina Durinova : 4 + 10 + 7 = 21

Rewards:

POL WU19
17. Mlynarczyk Paulina : Best player
SVK WU19
25. Sponiarova Zuzana : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

POL WU19
Line: 1
69. Justyna Krzywak11. Anna Podlipni
44. Justyna Florczak
8. Laura Lacka14. Dagmara Zadrozna
Line: 2
3. Maja Mazur22. Agata Arendarczyk
9. Amelia Lisiecka
6. Eliza Zakrzewska18. Monika Krynska
Line: 3
4. Anita Jelenska19. Marta Chudyszewicz
29. Karolina Rozmus
15. Katarzyna Pabis13. Klaudia Rozmus
Line: 4
5. Karolina Damps10. Joanna Olejniczak
77. Alicja Chelstowska
16. Anna Szychta21. Klaudia Dunaj
Goalkeepers:
17. Paulina Mlynarczyk
(70. Agata Kownacka)
SVK WU19
Line: 1
11. Michaela Jessova25. Zuzana Sponiarova
21. Dominika Sadecka
23. Rebeka Galikova24. Timea Patakyova
Line: 2
17. Paulina Hudakova12. Kristina Hudakova
26. Jana Troskova
29. Alzbeta Durikova8. Miriam Bukova
Line: 3
34. Sarah Charlotte Zidekova28. Katarina Pillajova
90. Andrea Sidlova
22. Barbora Kocurova27. Erika Nagyova
Line: 4
32. Daniela Kvaskova9. Ivica Semancikova
40. Terezia Moncekova
Goalkeepers:
81. Kristina Durinova
(41. Karolina Kristofova)

Team list:

POL WU19
3. Mazur Maja (Forward)
4. Jelenska Anita (Forward)
5. Damps Karolina (Forward)
6. Zakrzewska Eliza (Forward)
8. Lacka Laura (Defender)
9. Lisiecka Amelia (Forward)
10. Olejniczak Joanna (Forward)
11. Podlipni Anna (Forward)
13. Rozmus Klaudia (Defender)
14. Zadrozna Dagmara (Defender)
15. Pabis Katarzyna (Defender)
16. Szychta Anna (Defender)
17. Mlynarczyk Paulina (Goalkeeper)
18. Krynska Monika (Defender)
19. Chudyszewicz Marta (Forward)
21. Dunaj Klaudia (Defender)
22. Arendarczyk Agata (Forward)
29. Rozmus Karolina (Forward)
44. Florczak Justyna (Forward)
69. Krzywak Justyna (Forward)
70. Kownacka Agata (Goalkeeper)
77. Chelstowska Alicja (Defender)
101. Ludwichowski Pawel (Head Coach)
102. Guzynski Michal (Coach)
103. Rudzinski Marcin (Team Manager)
104. Pawlik Magdalena (Physiotherapist)
107. Ludwichowski Piotr (Material Keeper)
SVK WU19
8. Bukova Miriam (Defender)
9. Semancikova Ivica (Defender)
11. Jessova Michaela (Forward)
12. Hudakova Kristina (Forward)
17. Hudakova Paulina (Forward)
21. Sadecka Dominika (Forward)
22. Kocurova Barbora (Defender)
23. Galikova Rebeka (Forward)
24. Patakyova Timea (Defender)
25. Sponiarova Zuzana (Defender)
26. Troskova Jana (Forward)
27. Nagyova Erika (Defender)
28. Pillajova Katarina (Forward)
29. Durikova Alzbeta (Defender)
32. Kvaskova Daniela (Forward)
34. Zidekova Sarah Charlotte (Forward)
40. Moncekova Terezia (Defender)
41. Kristofova Karolina (Goalkeeper)
81. Durinova Kristina (Goalkeeper)
90. Sidlova Andrea (Forward)
101. Marks Jaroslav (Head Coach)
102. Rehak Martin (Coach)
103. Gabor Vladimir (Coach)
104. Janega Marian (Team Leader)

POL WU19

vs.

SVK WU19