IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Finland Women Under 19-Czech Republic Women Under 19 10-1

Tournament: Euro Floorball Tour
Match No./Category:
Local Date: 01.11.2013
Place: Sweden, Gothenburg, Lisebergshallen
Match start local time: 10:02
Match start CET: 10:00
Match ended local time: 12:00
Spectators: 37
Referees: Sandra Andersson , Therese Jensen
Match secretariat: Filip S, Isabell, Linus, Amanda
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Finland Women Under 19 Czech Republic Women Under 19
1. Periods 4 0
2. Periods 4 1
3. Periods 2 0
Result 10 1

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
1 - 0 05.0312. Ella Sundström25. Laura LiimattaFIN WU19
2 - 0 10.5715. Oona Kauppi5. Veera KauppiFIN WU19
3 - 0 15.0125. Laura Liimatta3. Sara PiispaFIN WU19
4 - 0 16.178. My Kippilä5. Veera KauppiFIN WU19
5 - 0 22.2418. Juulia Peura21. Sofia LeinoFIN WU19
6 - 0 32.305. Veera Kauppino assistantFIN WU19
7 - 0 pp.36.4010. Ella Holmberg5. Veera KauppiFIN WU19
7 - 1 38.2813. Michaela Mlejnkova30. Denisa RatajovaCZE WU19
8 - 1 39.595. Veera Kauppi15. Oona KauppiFIN WU19
9 - 1 45.5715. Oona Kauppino assistantFIN WU19
10 - 1 56.125. Veera Kauppi23. Nea KorhonenFIN WU19

Penalties:

FIN WU19
CZE WU19
11.5910. Gabriela Tozickova 2 min, 218
34.559. Leona Mullerova 2 min, 213

Saves:

FIN WU19
31. Alisa Levälampi : 5 + 13 + 7 = 25
CZE WU19
35. Ester Brunclikova : 11 + 12 + 8 = 31

Rewards:

FIN WU19
5. Kauppi Veera : Best player
CZE WU19
9. Mullerova Leona : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

FIN WU19
Line: 1
14. Kristiina Järvinen9. Johanna Homi
7. Ina Leminen
18. Juulia Peura21. Sofia Leino
Line: 2
16. Hilma Haakana25. Laura Liimatta
3. Sara Piispa
12. Ella Sundström10. Ella Holmberg
Line: 3
23. Nea Korhonen8. My Kippilä
26. Sanna Salonen
15. Oona Kauppi5. Veera Kauppi
Line: 4
11. Jenna Saario
17. Pauliina Tienpää4. Emma Hartwall
Goalkeepers:
31. Alisa Levälampi
(35. Tiia Mustonen)
CZE WU19
Line: 1
12. Magdalena Klimova9. Leona Mullerova
13. Michaela Mlejnkova
30. Denisa Ratajova10. Gabriela Tozickova
Line: 2
8. Adela Pantelejevova29. Kamila Paloncyova
5. Lucie Pilikova
20. Nikola Kucharova22. Lucie Theimerova
Line: 3
7. Martina Repkova23. Tereza Pilikova
4. Barbora Zabavska
3. Tereza Hubackova6. Petra Havlikova
Line: 4
19. Andrea Nemravova16. Veronika Zittova
24. Dominika Kubisova
21. Katerina Imlaufova
Goalkeepers:
35. Ester Brunclikova

Team list:

FIN WU19
3. Piispa Sara (Forward)
4. Hartwall Emma (Forward)
5. Kauppi Veera (Forward)
7. Leminen Ina (Defender)
8. Kippilä My (Defender)
9. Homi Johanna (Defender)
10. Holmberg Ella (Forward)
11. Saario Jenna (Forward)
12. Sundström Ella (Forward)
14. Järvinen Kristiina (Defender)
15. Kauppi Oona (Forward)
16. Haakana Hilma (Defender)
17. Tienpää Pauliina (Forward)
18. Peura Juulia (Forward)
21. Leino Sofia (Forward)
23. Korhonen Nea (Defender)
25. Liimatta Laura (Defender)
26. Salonen Sanna (Defender)
31. Levälampi Alisa (Goalkeeper)
35. Mustonen Tiia (Goalkeeper)
101. Kouvalainen Jukka (Head Coach)
103. Virtanen Harry (Coach)
105. Meuronen Juho (Coach)
106. Lehtimäki Liisa (Material Keeper)
107. Lehto Annamari (Material Keeper)
CZE WU19
3. Hubackova Tereza (Defender)
4. Zabavska Barbora (Defender)
5. Pilikova Lucie (Forward)
6. Havlikova Petra (Forward)
7. Repkova Martina (Forward)
8. Pantelejevova Adela (Forward)
9. Mullerova Leona (Forward)
10. Tozickova Gabriela (Defender)
12. Klimova Magdalena (Forward)
13. Mlejnkova Michaela (Forward)
16. Zittova Veronika (Forward)
19. Nemravova Andrea (Forward)
20. Kucharova Nikola (Forward)
21. Imlaufova Katerina (Defender)
22. Theimerova Lucie (Defender)
23. Pilikova Tereza (Forward)
24. Kubisova Dominika (Forward)
29. Paloncyova Kamila (Defender)
30. Ratajova Denisa (Defender)
35. Brunclikova Ester (Goalkeeper)
101. Janovsky Miroslav (Head Coach)
102. Bartosová Lenka (Coach)
104. Bulis Ondrej (Physiotherapist)
105. Dachovska Petra (Physiotherapist)
106. Vitek Roman (Coach)

FIN WU19

vs.

CZE WU19