IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Czech Republic Women-Sweden Women 0-14

Tournament: Women´s Euro Floorball Tour
Match No./Category:
Local Date: 12.11.2006
Place: Czech Republic, Prague, Sparta Arena
Match start local time: 17:00
Match start CET: 17:00
Match ended local time: 19:00
Spectators: 237
Referees: Jan Magnar Ingebrigtsli, Peter Holmberg
Match secretariat: Boris Doza, , ,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Czech Republic Women Sweden Women
1. Periods 0 6
2. Periods 0 5
3. Periods 0 3
Result 0 14

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 03.4321. Frida Lindberg24. Hermine DahlerusSWE W
0 - 2 06.3726. Camilla Nilsson19. Maria SahlinSWE W
0 - 3 og.10.37no scorerno assistantSWE W
0 - 4 11.1526. Camilla Nilssonno assistantSWE W
0 - 5 15.1519. Maria Sahlin5. Hanna LundströmSWE W
0 - 6 17.149. Emelie Lindström12. Karolina WidarSWE W
0 - 7 20.139. Emelie Lindström12. Karolina WidarSWE W
0 - 8 24.4312. Karolina Widar17. Anna JakobssonSWE W
0 - 9 30.0621. Frida Lindberg4. Karin HjelmSWE W
0 - 10 32.4717. Anna Jakobsson9. Emelie LindströmSWE W
0 - 11 38.339. Emelie Lindström12. Karolina WidarSWE W
0 - 12 42.1617. Anna Jakobsson9. Emelie LindströmSWE W
0 - 13 52.185. Hanna Lundström11. Elin RhöösSWE W
0 - 14 57.409. Emelie Lindström17. Anna JakobssonSWE W

Penalties:

CZE W
SWE W

Saves:

CZE W
SWE W

Rewards:

CZE W
SWE W

Team list:

CZE W
2. Szotkowská Lucie (Forward)
4. Macurová Zuzana (Forward)
5. Vchytilova Dagmar ()
6. Matejková Marketa (Forward)
8. Theodosisová Pavla (Forward)
9. Bartosová Lenka (Defender)
10. Kohutová Andrea (Forward)
11. Slováková Alena (Forward)
12. Párysová Terezie (Defender)
17. Jelínková Zuzana (Forward)
18. Kulhankova Anna ()
19. Simonikova Kristine ()
20. Motková Katerina (Defender)
21. Brennerová Diana (Forward)
22. Bursová Dana (Forward)
23. Novotná Ilona (Forward)
24. Korcákova Paula (Defender)
25. Kubicková Lenka (Goalkeeper)
33. Plisková Ladislava (Goalkeeper)
83. Vánová Hana (Goalkeeper)
101. Marks Jaroslav (Head Coach)
102. Kocourek Lubos (Coach)
103. Maresová Michaela (Team Leader)
105. Drobník Tomas (Doctor)
105. Hrusková Stepanka (Physiotherapist)
SWE W
1. Bergman Linnea (Goalkeeper)
2. Rhöös Ina (Defender)
3. Samuelsson Lisah (Defender)
4. Hjelm Karin (Forward)
5. Lundström Hanna (Forward)
9. Lindström Emelie (Forward)
10. Ekblom Susanne (Defender)
11. Rhöös Elin (Forward)
12. Widar Karolina (Forward)
14. Lundström Anna (Defender)
16. Renström Anna (Defender)
17. Jakobsson Anna (Forward)
18. Holmbom Matilda (Defender)
19. Sahlin Maria (Forward)
21. Lindberg Frida (Forward)
22. Lundberg Malin (Defender)
24. Dahlerus Hermine (Forward)
26. Nilsson Camilla (Forward)
29. Wendelstig Amanda (Forward)
31. Andersson Helena (Goalkeeper)
101. Vaara Jan-Erik (Head Coach)
102. Reinitz Jan (Coach)
103. Arvini Kevin (Physiotherapist)
103. Bonnedahl Gunnar (Coach)
104. Poutamo Maria (Material Keeper)

CZE W

vs.

SWE W