IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Czech Republic Women-Switzerland Women 1-6

Tournament: Euro Floorball Tour
Match No./Category:
Local Date: 01.11.2008
Place: Czech Republic, Prague, Sparta Arena
Match start local time: 19:00
Match start CET: 19:00
Match ended local time: 21:00
Spectators: 199
Referees: Jennie Fahlberg, Caroline Gestrup
Match secretariat: Stanislav Steffi, , ,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Czech Republic Women Switzerland Women
1. Periods 1 3
2. Periods 0 0
3. Periods 0 3
Result 1 6

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 03.3811. Seraina Ulber27. Simone BernerSUI W
0 - 2 05.127. Silvana Nötzli23. Martina MätzenerSUI W
1 - 2 05.5127. Nikola Cerna7. Zuzana JelínkováCZE W
1 - 3 13.4514. Mirca Anderegg11. Seraina UlberSUI W
1 - 3 mps.37.0323. Martina Mätzenerno assistantSUI W
1 - 4 47.0311. Seraina Ulber14. Mirca AndereggSUI W
1 - 5 47.5423. Martina Mätzener20. Andrea BenzSUI W
1 - 6 54.0211. Seraina Ulberno assistantSUI W

Penalties:

CZE W
31.377. Zuzana Jelínková 2 min, 201
37.039. Lenka Bartosová 2 min, 201
49.1313. Margarita Kalecká 2 min, 201
SUI W

Saves:

CZE W
SUI W

Rewards:

CZE W
SUI W

Team list:

CZE W
3. Rullová Michaela (Forward)
4. Macurová Zuzana (Forward)
6. Jarolímová Anet (Forward)
7. Jelínková Zuzana (Forward)
8. Lacková Hanka (Forward)
9. Bartosová Lenka (Defender)
10. Kulhankova Anna ()
11. Novotná Ilona (Forward)
13. Kalecká Margarita (Defender)
14. Billá Denisa (Defender)
15. Kotikova Magdalena (Defender)
16. Kalousová Hana (Defender)
17. Rozumová Klara (Forward)
19. Vanacova Marketa (Forward)
20. Motková Katerina (Defender)
27. Cerna Nikola (Defender)
30. Paulovicová Lucie (Forward)
31. Simácková Olga (Defender)
83. Vánová Hana (Goalkeeper)
101. Marks Jaroslav (Head Coach)
102. Janovský Miroslav (Coach)
103. Maresová Michaela (Team Leader)
104. Silhan Michal (Masseur)
105. Drobník Tomas (Doctor)
SUI W
4. Klein Angela (Defender)
5. Rittmeyer Marion (Defender)
6. Wiki Michelle (Forward)
7. Nötzli Silvana (Defender)
8. Frick Alexandra (Forward)
10. Gabathuler Ramona (Defender)
11. Ulber Seraina (Forward)
13. Hofstetter Andrea (Defender)
14. Anderegg Mirca (Forward)
15. Limacher Mirta (Defender)
16. Käser Jasmin (Defender)
18. Stadelmann Natalie (Forward)
19. Suter Julia (Forward)
20. Benz Andrea (Forward)
22. Flückiger Miriam (Forward)
23. Mätzener Martina (Forward)
24. Kaltenrieder Rahel (Forward)
27. Berner Simone (Defender)
28. Tomatis Laura (Goalkeeper)
79. Tschümperlin Irene (Goalkeeper)
101. Coray Felix (Head Coach)
103. Frey Walter (Doctor)
103. van Rooden Mark (Coach)
104. Anger Tina (Physiotherapist)
105. Schuster-Wyss Esther (Material Keeper)

CZE W

vs.

SUI W