IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Norway Women Under 19-Czech Republic Women Under 19 2-16

Tournament: Polish Cup
Match No./Category:
Local Date: 04.02.2012
Place: Poland, Siedlec
Match start local time: 17:59
Match start CET: 18:00
Match ended local time: 19:58
Spectators: 42
Referees: Pavol Silhar, Richard Melisek
Match secretariat: Dominika Chlebowska, Marta Murawska, Amadeusz Lopuszynski,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Norway Women Under 19 Czech Republic Women Under 19
1. Periods 0 5
2. Periods 1 3
3. Periods 1 8
Result 2 16

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 11.0014. Petra Nemravová12. Magdalena KlímováCZE WU19
0 - 2 12.4915. Denisa Ratajová6. Karin VavreckováCZE WU19
0 - 3 14.5412. Magdalena Klímová29. Zuzana TuckováCZE WU19
0 - 4 15.3329. Zuzana Tucková2. Kristyna BachmaierováCZE WU19
0 - 5 19.2526. Eliska Krupnova12. Magdalena KlímováCZE WU19
0 - 6 20.0613. Michaela Mlejnková26. Eliska KrupnovaCZE WU19
0 - 7 20.5812. Magdalena Klímová29. Zuzana TuckováCZE WU19
0 - 8 34.102. Kristyna Bachmaierová14. Petra NemravováCZE WU19
1 - 8 39.0919. Kine Hedlund Eriksen15. Heidi HombleNOR WU19
1 - 9 41.3812. Magdalena Klímová29. Zuzana TuckováCZE WU19
1 - 10 46.3512. Magdalena Klímová20. Klara KociánováCZE WU19
1 - 11 pp.53.262. Kristyna Bachmaierováno assistantCZE WU19
1 - 12 53.5420. Klara Kociánová12. Magdalena KlímováCZE WU19
1 - 13 54.2513. Michaela Mlejnkováno assistantCZE WU19
1 - 14 54.442. Kristyna Bachmaierová29. Zuzana TuckováCZE WU19
1 - 15 56.1312. Magdalena Klímová20. Klara KociánováCZE WU19
1 - 16 56.4226. Eliska Krupnova3. Veronika EnenkelováCZE WU19
2 - 16 57.3810. Camilla Bergsmark3. Susann Biseth MichelsenNOR WU19

Penalties:

NOR WU19
23.503. Susann Biseth Michelsen 2 min, 201
53.0914. Carina Hardang 2 min, 202
CZE WU19
16.266. Karin Vavrecková 2 min, 206

Saves:

NOR WU19
35. Eline Rřd : 13 + 4 + 0 = 17
30. Amalie Melbř : 0 + 3 + 16 = 19
CZE WU19
94. Markéta Nikodýmová : 5 + 7 + 7 = 19

Rewards:

NOR WU19
14. Hardang Carina : Best player
CZE WU19
6. Vavrecková Karin : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

NOR WU19
Line: 1
25. Camilla Vike5. Viktoria Hoel
14. Carina Hardang
15. Heidi Homble13. Marie Olsen
Line: 2
19. Kine Hedlund Eriksen16. Karina Jřrgensen
20. Ida Hindrum
24. Kimberly Straete6. Mia Andersen
Line: 3
10. Camilla Bergsmark3. Susann Biseth Michelsen
21. Sunniva Hermansen
7. Sarah Řdegĺrden12. Stine Branting
Line: 4
22. Adeleide Bergsaker
9. Maiken Svendsrud
23. Ingrid Ghosh
Goalkeepers:
35. Eline Rřd
(30. Amalie Melbř)
CZE WU19
Line: 1
3. Veronika Enenkelová26. Eliska Krupnova
13. Michaela Mlejnková
15. Denisa Ratajová6. Karin Vavrecková
Line: 2
12. Magdalena Klímová20. Klara Kociánová
29. Zuzana Tucková
14. Petra Nemravová2. Kristyna Bachmaierová
Line: 3
28. Markéta Kosová
Line: 4
Goalkeepers:
94. Markéta Nikodýmová
(76. Sofie Francová)

Team list:

NOR WU19
3. Biseth Michelsen Susann (Forward)
5. Hoel Viktoria (Forward)
6. Andersen Mia (Forward)
7. Řdegĺrden Sarah (Forward)
9. Svendsrud Maiken (Defender)
10. Bergsmark Camilla (Defender)
12. Branting Stine (Defender)
13. Olsen Marie (Defender)
14. Hardang Carina (Forward)
15. Homble Heidi (Defender)
16. Jřrgensen Karina (Forward)
19. Eriksen Kine Hedlund (Forward)
20. Hindrum Ida (Forward)
21. Hermansen Sunniva (Forward)
22. Bergsaker Adeleide (Defender)
23. Ghosh Ingrid (Forward)
24. Straete Kimberly (Defender)
25. Vike Camilla (Forward)
30. Melbř Amalie (Goalkeeper)
35. Rřd Eline (Goalkeeper)
101. Rönnmark Kirsti Wiker (Head Coach)
103. Aaslie Hans-Geir (Material Keeper)
103. Fagernes Inger-Lise (Coach)
104. Wergeland Elisabeth (Physiotherapist)
105. Lindem Morten (President)
CZE WU19
2. Bachmaierová Kristyna (Forward)
3. Enenkelová Veronika (Forward)
6. Vavrecková Karin (Defender)
12. Klímová Magdalena (Forward)
13. Mlejnková Michaela (Forward)
14. Nemravová Petra (Forward)
15. Ratajová Denisa (Forward)
20. Kociánová Klara (Forward)
26. Krupnova Eliska (Defender)
28. Kosová Markéta (Forward)
29. Tucková Zuzana (Forward)
76. Francová Sofie (Goalkeeper)
94. Nikodýmová Markéta (Goalkeeper)
101. Janovsky Miroslav (Head Coach)
102. Bartosová Lenka (Coach)
103. Valaskova Dana (Team Leader)
105. Dachovska Petra (Physiotherapist)
106. Vitek Roman (Coach)

NOR WU19

vs.

CZE WU19