IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Czech Republic Women Under 19-Latvia Women Under 19 11-0

Tournament: Polish Cup
Match No./Category:
Local Date: 05.02.2010
Place: Poland, Wolsztyn
Match start local time: 12:00
Match ended local time: 13:55
Spectators: 70
Referees: Bjorn Aksel Henriksen, Jan Magnar Ingebritsli
Match secretariat: Utrata Dawid, Piotr Dulat, Jaroslaw Chlebda,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Czech Republic Women Under 19 Latvia Women Under 19
1. Periods 2 0
2. Periods 1 0
3. Periods 8 0
Result 11 0

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
1 - 0 02.1127. Adela Bocanova28. Tereza UrbánkováCZE WU19
2 - 0 12.4823. Aneta Smidova7. Dagmar SuraCZE WU19
3 - 0 35.1812. Hana Konícková7. Dagmar SuraCZE WU19
4 - 0 41.5010. Gabriela Zurkova27. Adela BocanovaCZE WU19
5 - 0 42.155. Barbora Sadkova15. Eliska KrupnovaCZE WU19
6 - 0 47.1826. Pavla Dvorakova31. Romana PolzerovaCZE WU19
7 - 0 52.0227. Adela Bocanova25. Hana SladeckovaCZE WU19
8 - 0 52.1716. Petra Nemecková12. Hana KoníckováCZE WU19
9 - 0 55.315. Barbora Sadkova31. Romana PolzerovaCZE WU19
10 - 0 56.3112. Hana Konícková16. Petra NemeckováCZE WU19
11 - 0 59.3927. Adela Bocanovano assistantCZE WU19

Penalties:

CZE WU19
LAT WU19

Saves:

CZE WU19
LAT WU19

Rewards:

CZE WU19
28. Urbánková Tereza : Best player
LAT WU19
11. Bekere Indra : Best player

Team list:

CZE WU19
5. Sadkova Barbora (Forward)
6. Vavreckova Karin (Defender)
7. Sura Dagmar (Forward)
8. Burdova Barbora (Defender)
10. Zurkova Gabriela (Forward)
12. Konícková Hana (Forward)
15. Krupnova Eliska (Forward)
16. Nemecková Petra (Defender)
17. Korinkova Jana (Defender)
22. Hasova Tamara (Forward)
23. Smidova Aneta (Forward)
24. Vrzalova Lucie (Forward)
25. Sladeckova Hana (Forward)
26. Dvorakova Pavla (Defender)
27. Bocanova Adela (Forward)
28. Urbánková Tereza (Forward)
29. Kabeláková Simona (Defender)
31. Polzerova Romana (Forward)
39. Skopkova Veronika (Goalkeeper)
60. Hornakova Kristyna (Goalkeeper)
101. Marosek Michal (Head Coach)
102. Cepkova Michaela (Coach)
103. Stastny Petr (Team Leader)
104. Horký Jakub (Team Official)
105. Skruzný Zdenek (Head of delegation)
LAT WU19
1. Cema Monta (Goalkeeper)
2. Garklava Liga (Forward)
3. Sleiva Katrine (Defender)
4. Krisjane Zane (Defender)
6. Drike Maija (Forward)
7. Taurina Kristine (Defender)
8. Viba Alise (Forward)
9. Locmele Kristine (Defender)
10. Zeipe Diana (Defender)
11. Bekere Indra (Forward)
13. Krumina Linda (Forward)
14. Bluma Anete (Forward)
15. Lapinska Ieva (Forward)
16. Stapkevica Mara (Forward)
17. Dronka Sabine (Forward)
18. Zvirbule Nora (Defender)
19. Banka Katrina (Forward)
20. Brunovska Paula (Forward)
21. Bilinska Luize (Forward)
99. Jekabsone Ilga (Goalkeeper)
100. Fedulovs Jurijs (Coach)
101. Abols Dainis (Coach)
103. Lazdina Lilita (Doctor)
105. Garbare Evelina (Material Keeper)
105. Volajs Janis (Physiotherapist)

CZE WU19

vs.

LAT WU19