IFF
 
     

All time records in Women´s U19 WFC 2004-2016

Scoring Leaders in all Women´s U19 WFC matches 2004-2016 (A-division)
PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Therese KarlssonSWE WU19101811292
2.Anna WijkSWE WU19101114250
3.Kristine GrigorjevaLAT WU1911212234
4.Oona KauppiFIN WU1910167234
5.Cassandra EdbergSWE WU1910156210
6.Julia SuterSUI WU1911912216
7.My KippilaFIN WU199417210
8.Flurina MartiSUI WU1910146202
9.Veera KauppiFIN WU1910128200
10.Mariia KitaevaRUS WU196153180

Show All

Most WFC tournaments:

1. Dagmar Sura

3 WFC 2006, 2008 & 2010
Most matches:
1. Dagmar Sura

16

WFC 2006, 2008 & 2010
Most points:
1. Therese Karlsson

29 (18+11)

WFC 2008 & 2010
Most goals:
1. Kristine Grigorjeva

21

WFC 2004 & 2006
Most assists:
1. My Kippila

17

WFC 2012 & 2014

Records in single WFC tournament

Most points in single WFC:
1. Therese Karlsson

21 (11+10)

WFC 2010
Most goals in single WFC:

1. Maria Kitaeva

15

WFC 2006
Most assists in single WFC:
1. My Kippila

12

WFC 2014

All records are from A-division matches played between 2004-2016

Floorball Tweets

IFF Facebook

IFF Flickr      Instagram