IFF
ORGANISATION
EVENTS
DEVELOPMENT
RULES & REGULATIONS
ANTI DOPING & MEDICAL
TRANSFERS
MATERIALS
LINKS
Home
NEWS
Tournament
Men´s Tournament
Women´s Tournament
Tickets
Media
Champions Cup logo
Accreditation
TV & Web-TV
Fans and visitors
Host City
Accommodation
Guided tours
Arena
Parking
History
Champions Cup 2015
Champions Cup 2014
Champions Cup 2013
Champions Cup 2012
Champions Cup 2011
Contacts
Home
NEWS
Tournament
Men´s Tournament
Women´s Tournament
Tickets
Media
Champions Cup logo
Accreditation
TV & Web-TV
Fans and visitors
Accommodation
Host City
Guided tours
Arena
Parking
History
Champions Cup 2014
Champions Cup 2013
Champions Cup 2012
Champions Cup 2011
Champions Cup 2015
Contacts
Statistics
Standings
Team
M
W
T
L
GF-GA
PTS
1.
CZE MU17
4
3
1
0
26-18
7
2.
FIN WU19
3
3
0
0
31-7
6
3.
AUT WU19
2
2
0
0
17-0
4
4.
CZE WU19
3
2
0
1
22-13
4
5.
FIN MU16
4
1
2
1
18-17
4
6.
SLO M
1
1
0
0
10-3
2
7.
SLO MU19
1
1
0
0
6-5
2
8.
LAT WU19
3
1
0
2
10-29
2
9.
SUI MU17
4
0
1
3
12-21
1
10.
HUN M
2
0
0
2
8-16
0
11.
SUI WU19
3
0
0
3
7-21
0
12.
ITA WU19
2
0
0
2
0-17
0
Scoring leaders
Player
Team
M
G
A
PTS
PIM
1.
Suvi Hamalainen
FIN WU19
3
8
4
12
2
2.
Matej Penicka
CZE MU17
4
7
2
9
2
3.
Matous Burian
CZE MU17
4
6
3
9
0
4.
Rebecca Kuzel
AUT WU19
2
3
3
6
0
5.
Laura Gaugere
LAT WU19
3
3
3
6
0
6.
Pinja Myllymaki
FIN WU19
3
4
1
5
0
7.
Samuli Junnila
FIN MU16
4
4
1
5
2
8.
Katerina Kovarikova
CZE WU19
3
4
1
5
2
9.
Julija Rozite
LAT WU19
3
3
2
5
0
10.
Cira Virta
FIN WU19
2
2
3
5
2
11.
Hannah Riedbert
AUT WU19
2
4
0
4
0
12.
Sofia Mittentag
FIN WU19
2
4
0
4
0
13.
Juuso Ahola
FIN MU16
4
4
0
4
0
14.
Robi Kosir
SLO M
1
3
1
4
0
15.
Selma Bergmann
SUI WU19
3
3
1
4
0
16.
Lukas Kucera
CZE MU17
4
3
1
4
0
17.
Bohumil Piskacek
CZE MU17
4
2
2
4
0
18.
Blaz Tomc
SLO MU19
1
2
2
4
0
19.
Lucie Rezacova
CZE WU19
3
2
2
4
2
20.
Maria Wyk
AUT WU19
2
2
2
4
2
21.
Elena Castriotta
AUT WU19
2
1
3
4
0
22.
Severin Ott
SUI MU17
4
1
3
4
2
23.
Anze Burnik
SLO M
1
1
3
4
2
24.
Tiitus Salokangas
FIN MU16
4
0
4
4
0
25.
Katerina Seemannova
CZE WU19
2
3
0
3
0
26.
Rohit Chiplunkar
SUI MU17
4
3
0
3
0
27.
Lucie Zelizkova
CZE WU19
3
2
1
3
0
28.
Marketa Prontekerova
CZE WU19
3
2
1
3
0
29.
Gian Muhlemann
SUI MU17
4
2
1
3
0
30.
Pavlina Bacova
CZE WU19
3
2
1
3
0
31.
Michaela Kubeckova
CZE WU19
3
2
1
3
0
32.
Anna Ankudinova
LAT WU19
3
2
1
3
2
33.
Ondrej Kawulok
CZE MU17
4
2
1
3
2
34.
Jemina Ruostila
FIN WU19
3
2
1
3
2
35.
Nela Havlinova
CZE WU19
3
1
2
3
0
36.
Eliska Chuda
CZE WU19
2
1
2
3
0
37.
Julia Kaan
FIN WU19
3
1
2
3
0
38.
Ulla Valtola
FIN WU19
3
1
2
3
0
39.
Veeti Hiltunen
FIN MU16
1
1
2
3
0
40.
Elli Kylmaluoma
FIN WU19
3
1
2
3
0
41.
Simona Grapena
LAT WU19
3
1
2
3
0
42.
Inka Lippojoki
FIN WU19
2
1
2
3
0
43.
Iida Mettala
FIN WU19
3
1
2
3
0
44.
Rasmus Pasanen
FIN MU16
4
1
2
3
0
45.
Vendula Maroszova
CZE WU19
3
0
3
3
0
46.
Michelle Steiner
AUT WU19
2
0
3
3
0
47.
Silvester Owusu
SUI MU17
4
0
3
3
2
48.
Vojtech Klapa
CZE MU17
4
2
0
2
0
49.
Matti Nussle
SUI MU17
4
2
0
2
0
50.
Anze Habjan
SLO M
1
2
0
2
0
51.
Miriam Rapp
AUT WU19
2
2
0
2
0
52.
Lenni Kemppainen
FIN MU16
4
2
0
2
0
53.
Lassi Viitanen
FIN MU16
3
2
0
2
0
54.
Kristof Molnar
HUN M
2
2
0
2
2
55.
Eliot Farron
SUI MU17
3
2
0
2
2
56.
Viivi Tiilikainen
FIN WU19
3
2
0
2
2
57.
Linn Larsson
SUI WU19
3
1
1
2
0
58.
Olivia Pietila
FIN WU19
3
1
1
2
0
59.
Petr Majer
CZE MU17
3
1
1
2
0
60.
Simon Stransky
CZE MU17
4
1
1
2
0
61.
Domokos Racz
HUN M
2
1
1
2
0
62.
Kristyna Lechnerova
CZE WU19
3
1
1
2
0
63.
Luka Casar
SLO M
1
1
1
2
0
64.
Marketa Lenfeldova
CZE WU19
2
1
1
2
0
65.
Adam David
HUN M
2
1
1
2
0
66.
Luka Peklaj
SLO MU19
1
1
1
2
0
67.
Leonie Wieland
SUI WU19
3
1
1
2
0
68.
Jasu Holopainen
FIN MU16
4
1
1
2
0
69.
Sanni Uimarihuhta
FIN WU19
3
1
1
2
2
70.
Valtteri Koskinen
FIN MU16
4
1
1
2
2
71.
Sarah Trenker
AUT WU19
2
1
1
2
2
72.
Matyas Bachmaier
CZE MU17
3
1
1
2
4
73.
Maija Vaataja
FIN WU19
3
0
2
2
0
74.
Zoltan Resi
HUN M
2
0
2
2
0
75.
Elena Marusic
AUT WU19
2
0
2
2
0
76.
Dina Koch
SUI WU19
3
0
2
2
2
77.
Gentiana Behluli
SUI WU19
3
1
0
1
0
78.
Tilen Vehovec
SLO M
1
1
0
1
0
79.
Laura Ableitinger
AUT WU19
2
1
0
1
0
80.
Balazs Igneczi
HUN M
2
1
0
1
0
81.
Blaz Kavcic
SLO M
1
1
0
1
0
82.
Michelle Pittnauer
AUT WU19
2
1
0
1
0
83.
Hannah Oberhammer
AUT WU19
2
1
0
1
0
84.
Rahel Wyss
SUI WU19
3
1
0
1
0
85.
Katerina Vachudova
CZE WU19
3
1
0
1
0
86.
Mate Gabor Toth
HUN M
2
1
0
1
0
87.
Benjamin Reidy
SUI MU17
3
1
0
1
0
88.
Saara Pilto
FIN WU19
3
1
0
1
0
89.
Eero Kuutsa
FIN MU16
4
1
0
1
0
90.
Liene Leite
LAT WU19
3
1
0
1
0
91.
Eemeli Huhtakallio
FIN MU16
4
1
0
1
0
92.
Nejc Peklaj
SLO MU19
1
1
0
1
0
93.
Luka Podobnik
SLO MU19
1
1
0
1
0
94.
Marek Korych
CZE MU17
4
1
0
1
0
95.
Luka Stanonik
SLO MU19
1
1
0
1
0
96.
Erika Laine
FIN WU19
2
1
0
1
2
97.
Mike Gerber
SUI MU17
3
1
0
1
2
98.
Anze Sneberger
SLO MU19
2
1
0
1
2
99.
Aron Szelley
HUN M
2
1
0
1
2
100.
Jana Gams
AUT WU19
2
1
0
1
2
101.
Fulop Vonderviszt
HUN M
2
1
0
1
4
102.
Olli Jokela
FIN MU16
4
0
1
1
0
103.
Emilia Pietila
FIN WU19
3
0
1
1
0
104.
Martin Cermak
CZE MU17
4
0
1
1
0
105.
Lukas Puncochar
CZE MU17
4
0
1
1
0
106.
Milla Ylikojola
FIN WU19
3
0
1
1
0
107.
Jan Malic
CZE MU17
4
0
1
1
0
108.
Aada Heikkinen
FIN WU19
2
0
1
1
0
109.
Bence David
HUN M
2
0
1
1
0
110.
Benedek Mile
HUN M
2
0
1
1
0
111.
Matevz Kohne
SLO MU19
1
0
1
1
0
112.
Maj Oman
SLO MU19
1
0
1
1
0
113.
Damian Rohner
SUI MU17
4
0
1
1
0
114.
Theresa Smoly
AUT WU19
2
0
1
1
0
115.
Matteo Steiner
SUI MU17
4
0
1
1
0
116.
Gasper Triler
SLO M
1
0
1
1
0
117.
Timo Von Arx
SUI MU17
3
0
1
1
0
118.
Anze Pristavec
SLO M
1
0
1
1
0
119.
Vladka Maderova
CZE WU19
3
0
1
1
0
120.
Roni Kranni
FIN MU16
4
0
1
1
0
121.
Eliska Trojankova
CZE WU19
3
0
1
1
0
122.
Ethan Martin
FIN MU16
4
0
1
1
0
123.
Santeri Uusi-Laitila
FIN MU16
3
0
1
1
0
124.
Stepan Kaleta
CZE MU17
2
0
1
1
0
125.
Vojtech Wiener
CZE MU17
3
0
1
1
0
126.
Richard Hollosi
HUN M
2
0
1
1
2
127.
Jarno Laukkanen
FIN MU16
4
0
1
1
2
128.
Matej Vavrousek
CZE MU17
4
0
1
1
2
129.
Ondrej Papousek
CZE MU17
3
0
1
1
2
130.
Nina Gerber
SUI WU19
3
0
1
1
2
131.
Krisztian Toth
HUN M
2
0
0
0
2
132.
Adam Zsoldos
HUN M
2
0
0
0
2
133.
Lasma Evele
LAT WU19
3
0
0
0
2
134.
Natalie Hurnikova
CZE WU19
2
0
0
0
2
135.
Nicole Siegenthaler
SUI WU19
3
0
0
0
2
136.
Sara Christen
SUI WU19
3
0
0
0
2
137.
Lovro Oblak
SLO MU19
1
0
0
0
2
138.
Chiara Bertini
SUI WU19
3
0
0
0
2
139.
Martin Zupancic
SLO MU19
1
0
0
0
2
140.
Tuomas Tiainen
FIN MU16
3
0
0
0
2
141.
Flavia Consorti
ITA WU19
2
0
0
0
2
142.
Kristiana Elizabete Krumina
LAT WU19
3
0
0
0
2
143.
Vanessa Rebecca Keprtova
CZE WU19
2
0
0
0
2
144.
Silvia Sodaro
ITA WU19
2
0
0
0
2
145.
Danute Tinkuse
LAT WU19
3
0
0
0
2
146.
Marta Liba Zameca
LAT WU19
3
0
0
0
4
147.
Aurelija Zarina
LAT WU19
3
0
0
0
4
Match schedule
25.04.
17:29
Int´l match:
CZE MU17
-
FIN MU16
6-5
25.04.
20:00
Int´l match:
CZE WU19
-
SUI WU19
8-3
26.04.
10:00
Int´l match:
SUI MU17
-
FIN MU16
3-5
26.04.
12:29
Int´l match:
SUI WU19
-
FIN WU19
1-8
26.04.
15:30
Int´l match:
CZE WU19
-
LAT WU19
11-2
26.04.
18:29
Int´l match:
CZE MU17
-
SUI MU17
9-4
27.04.
10:03
Int´l match:
FIN MU16
-
SUI MU17
2-2
27.04.
12:30
Int´l match:
SUI WU19
-
LAT WU19
3-5
27.04.
15:30
Int´l match:
CZE WU19
-
FIN WU19
3-8
27.04.
18:30
Int´l match:
CZE MU17
-
FIN MU16
6-6
27.04.
18:30
Int´l match:
AUT WU19
-
ITA WU19
11-0
28.04.
09:30
Int´l match:
FIN WU19
-
LAT WU19
15-3
28.04.
10:00
Int´l match:
SLO M
-
HUN M
10-3
28.04.
10:30
Int´l match:
AUT WU19
-
ITA WU19
6-0
28.04.
12:30
Int´l match:
CZE MU17
-
SUI MU17
5-3
28.04.
15:00
Int´l match:
SLO MU19
-
HUN M
6-5 ot.
Goalkeeper statistics
Player
Team
M
S
G
%
1.
Nadja Janisch
AUT WU19
2
3
0
100.00
2.
Lara Fuhrmann
AUT WU19
2
4
0
100.00
3.
Maria Gatto
AUT WU19
2
2
0
100.00
4.
Jani Dolenc
SLO M
1
13
1
92.85
5.
Zan Petric
SLO M
1
21
2
91.30
6.
Emma Mannila
FIN WU19
2
6
1
85.71
7.
Elena Beccia
ITA WU19
2
31
6
83.78
8.
Barbara Rabcevska
LAT WU19
3
87
18
82.85
9.
Minnie Heininen
FIN WU19
2
14
3
82.35
10.
Erik Hotz
HUN M
2
22
5
81.48
11.
Viktorie Karasova
CZE WU19
3
34
8
80.95
12.
Mateo Fiechter
SUI MU17
4
33
8
80.48
13.
Kristyna Janglova
CZE WU19
3
18
5
78.26
14.
Ondrej Pelech
CZE MU17
4
32
9
78.04
15.
Jaka Bernik
SLO MU19
1
7
2
77.77
16.
Rasmus Hellsten
FIN MU16
4
28
9
75.67
17.
Edit Rautakoski
FIN WU19
2
9
3
75.00
18.
Martina Falchi
ITA WU19
2
30
11
73.17
19.
Jakub Zavrel
CZE MU17
4
23
9
71.87
20.
Zoltan Szuri
HUN M
2
27
11
71.05
21.
Svenja Schoni
SUI WU19
3
31
13
70.45
22.
David Milijasevic
SLO MU19
1
6
3
66.66
23.
Corinna Bluzet
SUI WU19
3
11
8
57.89
24.
Janis Schwarz
SUI MU17
4
16
13
55.17
25.
Veeti Peltoniemi
FIN MU16
4
9
8
52.94
26.
Krista Ruicena
LAT WU19
3
9
11
45.00
Floorball Tweets
Facebook
Tweets om #floorball OR #iffcc2016
Sponsors