IFF
ORGANISATION
EVENTS
DEVELOPMENT
RULES & REGULATIONS
ANTI DOPING & MEDICAL
TRANSFERS
MATERIALS
LINKS
Home
NEWS
Tournament
Men´s Tournament
Women´s Tournament
Tickets
Media
Champions Cup logo
Accreditation
TV & Web-TV
Fans and visitors
Host City
Accommodation
Guided tours
Arena
Parking
History
Champions Cup 2015
Champions Cup 2014
Champions Cup 2013
Champions Cup 2012
Champions Cup 2011
Contacts
Home
NEWS
Tournament
Men´s Tournament
Women´s Tournament
Tickets
Media
Champions Cup logo
Accreditation
TV & Web-TV
Fans and visitors
Accommodation
Host City
Guided tours
Arena
Parking
History
Champions Cup 2014
Champions Cup 2013
Champions Cup 2012
Champions Cup 2011
Champions Cup 2015
Contacts
Statistics
Standings
Team
M
W
T
L
GF-GA
PTS
1.
SVK W
4
3
1
0
20-13
7
2.
NOR W
4
3
0
1
18-13
6
3.
POL W
4
2
0
2
15-12
4
4.
LAT W
3
1
1
1
13-13
3
5.
DEN W
4
1
0
3
13-21
2
6.
GER W
3
0
0
3
10-17
0
Scoring leaders
Player
Team
M
G
A
PTS
PIM
1.
Denisa Ferencikova
SVK W
4
4
4
8
4
2.
Paulina Hudakova
SVK W
4
5
1
6
2
3.
Franziska Richter
GER W
3
3
3
6
0
4.
Lucia Jelinkova
SVK W
4
3
3
6
2
5.
Lena Gillberg
NOR W
4
4
1
5
0
6.
Michaela Sponiarova
SVK W
4
3
2
5
0
7.
Anna-Lena Best
GER W
3
2
3
5
0
8.
Maria Helander
DEN W
4
1
4
5
0
9.
Karen Farnes
NOR W
4
1
4
5
0
10.
Charlotta Hjort
NOR W
4
3
1
4
2
11.
Emma Vistisen
DEN W
4
3
1
4
4
12.
Malwina Zagorska
POL W
4
2
2
4
0
13.
Justyna Krzywak
POL W
4
1
3
4
0
14.
Laura Gaugere
LAT W
3
1
3
4
0
15.
Katarina Klapitova
SVK W
4
1
3
4
0
16.
Alzbeta Durikova
SVK W
4
1
3
4
0
17.
Tone Einstulen
NOR W
4
1
3
4
0
18.
Cecilia Di Nardo
DEN W
4
3
0
3
0
19.
Monika Dzigure
LAT W
3
3
0
3
2
20.
Anna Ankudinova
LAT W
3
2
1
3
0
21.
Mathilde Christensen
DEN W
4
2
1
3
2
22.
Kristina Hudakova
SVK W
3
2
1
3
2
23.
Zeltite Bankava
LAT W
3
1
2
3
0
24.
Hildegun Holm
NOR W
4
1
2
3
0
25.
Hanna Samson
POL W
4
2
0
2
0
26.
Diana Isjomina
LAT W
3
2
0
2
0
27.
Emilie Thorvaldsen
NOR W
4
2
0
2
0
28.
Marta Sikora
POL W
4
2
0
2
0
29.
Marie Gundersen
NOR W
4
2
0
2
0
30.
Eliza Elizabete Berzina
LAT W
3
1
1
2
0
31.
Anne Sofie Thaarup
DEN W
4
1
1
2
0
32.
Katarzyna Rogala
POL W
4
1
1
2
0
33.
Julie Gidske
NOR W
4
1
1
2
0
34.
Katarzyna Fula
POL W
4
1
1
2
2
35.
Mia Osterhaug
NOR W
4
1
1
2
2
36.
Lenka Cuprakova
SVK W
4
1
1
2
2
37.
Kristine Torp
NOR W
4
1
1
2
2
38.
Anette Marie Berg
NOR W
4
0
2
2
0
39.
Line Kjaer Lauridsen
DEN W
4
0
2
2
0
40.
Katja Timmel
GER W
3
0
2
2
0
41.
Liga Garklava
LAT W
3
0
2
2
0
42.
Jessica Schulz
GER W
3
1
0
1
0
43.
Evita Rudzite
LAT W
3
1
0
1
0
44.
Paula Matisone
LAT W
3
1
0
1
0
45.
Lina Voldby
DEN W
4
1
0
1
0
46.
Ina Jensen
GER W
3
1
0
1
0
47.
Elena Broker
GER W
3
1
0
1
0
48.
Carina Vestergaard
DEN W
4
1
0
1
0
49.
Pauline Baumgarten
GER W
2
1
0
1
0
50.
Zuzanna Krzywak
POL W
4
1
0
1
0
51.
Agnieszka Kozanecka
POL W
4
1
0
1
0
52.
Karolina Damps
POL W
4
1
0
1
0
53.
Henriette Knudsen
NOR W
4
1
0
1
0
54.
Daria Drzymala
POL W
4
1
0
1
0
55.
Magdalena Marek
POL W
4
1
0
1
0
56.
Agata Plechan
POL W
4
1
0
1
0
57.
Theresa Beppler-Alt
GER W
3
1
0
1
2
58.
Klara Fjorder
DEN W
4
1
0
1
4
59.
Ieva Priede
LAT W
3
0
1
1
0
60.
Linda Lubgane
LAT W
3
0
1
1
0
61.
Daniela Kvaskova
SVK W
4
0
1
1
0
62.
Laura de Fries
DEN W
4
0
1
1
0
63.
Joanna Szelzchen
POL W
4
0
1
1
0
64.
Elizabete Pavlovska
LAT W
3
0
1
1
2
65.
Maria Olausson
DEN W
4
0
1
1
2
66.
Malgorzata Kulczycka
POL W
4
0
1
1
4
67.
Julia Pradel
GER W
3
0
0
0
2
68.
Klaudia Robova
SVK W
4
0
0
0
2
69.
Kine Hedlund Eriksen
NOR W
4
0
0
0
2
70.
Simone Jorgensen
DEN W
4
0
0
0
2
71.
Evelina Garbare
LAT W
3
0
0
0
2
72.
Paula Sloge
LAT W
3
0
0
0
2
73.
Andrea Sidlova
SVK W
4
0
0
0
4
74.
Kia Teildorf
DEN W
4
0
0
0
5
Match schedule
03.11.
09:35
Group A:
POL W
-
SVK W
3-4
03.11.
13:00
Group B:
GER W
-
DEN W
3-6
03.11.
15:30
Group A:
LAT W
-
POL W
2-3
03.11.
17:46
Group B:
NOR W
-
DEN W
6-3
04.11.
09:02
Group A:
SVK W
-
LAT W
5-5
04.11.
11:25
Group B:
GER W
-
NOR W
2-5
04.11.
17:36
Semifinal 1:
SVK W
-
DEN W
7-3
04.11.
20:01
Semifinal 2:
NOR W
-
POL W
5-4
05.11.
08:00
5th place:
LAT W
-
GER W
6-5
05.11.
10:32
3rd place:
DEN W
-
POL W
1-5
05.11.
13:05
Final:
SVK W
-
NOR W
4-2
Goalkeeper statistics
Player
Team
M
S
G
%
1.
Indra Reck
GER W
1
2
0
100.00
2.
Patrycja Bernacka
POL W
4
38
5
88.37
3.
Malin Dahler
NOR W
4
32
6
84.21
4.
Karolina Kristofova
SVK W
4
25
5
83.33
5.
Kristine Kirilova
LAT W
3
34
7
82.92
6.
Annika Panduro
DEN W
4
33
7
82.50
7.
Thea Ekholt
NOR W
4
31
7
81.57
8.
Lauma Visnevska
LAT W
3
25
6
80.64
9.
Christa Brunn
GER W
3
67
17
79.76
10.
Mariola Szarmach
POL W
4
25
7
78.12
11.
Sara Lund
DEN W
4
32
10
76.19
12.
Jana Dupcakova
SVK W
2
15
5
75.00
13.
Kristina Hlavata
SVK W
2
4
3
57.14
14.
Silje Overas
DEN W
4
3
4
42.85
Floorball Tweets
Facebook
Tweets om #floorball OR #iffcc2016
Sponsors