IFF
ORGANISATION
EVENTS
DEVELOPMENT
RULES & REGULATIONS
ANTI DOPING & MEDICAL
TRANSFERS
MATERIALS
LINKS
Home
NEWS
Tournament
Men´s Tournament
Women´s Tournament
Tickets
Media
Champions Cup logo
Accreditation
TV & Web-TV
Fans and visitors
Host City
Accommodation
Guided tours
Arena
Parking
History
Champions Cup 2015
Champions Cup 2014
Champions Cup 2013
Champions Cup 2012
Champions Cup 2011
Contacts
Home
NEWS
Tournament
Men´s Tournament
Women´s Tournament
Tickets
Media
Champions Cup logo
Accreditation
TV & Web-TV
Fans and visitors
Accommodation
Host City
Guided tours
Arena
Parking
History
Champions Cup 2014
Champions Cup 2013
Champions Cup 2012
Champions Cup 2011
Champions Cup 2015
Contacts
Statistics
Standings
Team
M
W
T
L
GF-GA
PTS
1.
SWE M
3
3
0
0
25-10
9
2.
SWE MU19
3
3
0
0
20-15
9
3.
FIN MU19
3
2
0
1
24-13
6
4.
FIN M
3
2
0
1
21-15
6
5.
SUI M
3
1
0
2
19-21
3
6.
CZE MU19
3
1
0
2
13-19
3
7.
SUI MU19
3
0
0
3
9-19
0
8.
CZE M
3
0
0
3
11-30
0
Scoring leaders
Player
Team
M
G
A
PTS
PIM
1.
Rasmus Enstrom
SWE M
3
4
4
8
0
2.
Otto Weidman
SWE MU19
3
2
5
7
0
3.
Sami Johansson
FIN M
3
5
1
6
2
4.
Alexander Galante Carlstrom
SWE M
3
4
2
6
0
5.
Kim Nilsson
SWE M
3
4
1
5
0
6.
Kasper Broby
SWE MU19
3
4
1
5
0
7.
Antti Suomela
FIN MU19
3
4
1
5
2
8.
Justus Kainulainen
FIN MU19
3
3
2
5
0
9.
Mikko Laakso
FIN MU19
3
3
2
5
0
10.
Kalle Bylund
SWE MU19
3
3
2
5
0
11.
Peter Kotilainen
FIN M
3
3
2
5
2
12.
Eero Jalo
FIN MU19
3
3
2
5
2
13.
Nico Salo
FIN M
3
2
3
5
0
14.
Johannes Larsson
SWE M
3
2
3
5
0
15.
Joel Ruegger
SUI M
3
4
0
4
0
16.
Luca Graf
SUI M
3
3
1
4
0
17.
Christoph Meier
SUI M
3
3
1
4
2
18.
Miko Kailiala
FIN M
3
2
2
4
0
19.
Mikko Levanen
FIN MU19
2
1
3
4
0
20.
Premek Pakosta
CZE MU19
3
1
3
4
0
21.
Matthias Hofbauer
SUI M
3
0
4
4
0
22.
Mattias Jansson
SWE MU19
3
3
0
3
0
23.
Adam Tlapak
CZE MU19
3
3
0
3
0
24.
Tobias Studer
SUI MU19
3
3
0
3
2
25.
Rikard Eriksson
SWE M
3
2
1
3
0
26.
Heikki Iiskola
FIN MU19
2
2
1
3
0
27.
Petr Brautferger
CZE MU19
3
2
1
3
2
28.
Emanuel Antener
SUI M
3
1
2
3
0
29.
Jonne Junkkarinen
FIN M
3
1
2
3
2
30.
Milan Tomasik
CZE M
3
1
2
3
5
31.
Yann Ruh
SUI MU19
3
1
2
3
6
32.
Alexander Nyman
FIN MU19
3
0
3
3
0
33.
Tim Braillard
SUI M
2
0
3
3
0
34.
Jami Manninen
FIN M
3
0
3
3
0
35.
Jakub Kolisko
CZE MU19
3
0
3
3
0
36.
Benjamin Reusser
SUI M
2
0
3
3
0
37.
Eetu Sorvali
FIN MU19
3
2
0
2
0
38.
Albin Sjogren
SWE M
2
2
0
2
0
39.
Mika Moilanen
FIN M
3
2
0
2
0
40.
Matej Jendrisak
CZE M
3
2
0
2
0
41.
Aaro Helin
FIN MU19
3
2
0
2
0
42.
Manuel Engel
SUI M
3
2
0
2
0
43.
Krister Savonen
FIN M
3
2
0
2
0
44.
Jakub Bina
CZE MU19
3
2
0
2
0
45.
Tom Ondrusek
CZE M
3
2
0
2
0
46.
Florian Wenk
SUI MU19
3
2
0
2
0
47.
Rasmus Sundstedt
SWE M
2
2
0
2
0
48.
Nicola Bischofberger
SUI M
3
2
0
2
2
49.
Patrick Mendelin
SUI M
2
2
0
2
2
50.
Martin Tokos
CZE M
3
2
0
2
2
51.
Filip Wiklund
SWE MU19
3
2
0
2
2
52.
Joel Kanebjork
SWE M
3
1
1
2
0
53.
Milan Melis
CZE MU19
3
1
1
2
0
54.
Jesper Colling
SWE MU19
3
1
1
2
0
55.
Petr Kolos
CZE M
3
1
1
2
0
56.
Toni Rintala
FIN MU19
3
1
1
2
0
57.
Jan Krejca
CZE MU19
3
1
1
2
0
58.
Filip Bjork
SWE MU19
3
1
1
2
0
59.
Nico Scalvinoni
SUI M
3
1
1
2
0
60.
Christian Remes
FIN MU19
3
1
1
2
0
61.
Robin Nilsberth
SWE M
2
0
2
2
0
62.
Simon Laubscher
SUI MU19
3
0
2
2
0
63.
Emil Nilsen
SWE MU19
3
0
2
2
0
64.
Jonathan Bodenmalm
SWE MU19
1
0
2
2
0
65.
Alexander Rudd
SWE M
3
0
2
2
0
66.
Johan Roos
SWE M
2
0
2
2
0
67.
Eetu Ijas
FIN MU19
3
0
2
2
0
68.
Tatu Vaananen
FIN M
2
0
2
2
0
69.
Patrik Burman
SWE MU19
3
1
0
1
0
70.
Michal Sladek
CZE MU19
3
1
0
1
0
71.
Linus Holmgren
SWE MU19
3
1
0
1
0
72.
Thomas Holmgren
SWE M
2
1
0
1
0
73.
Paolo Riedi
SUI M
3
1
0
1
0
74.
Mika Kohonen
FIN M
2
1
0
1
0
75.
Filip Kalentun
SWE MU19
3
1
0
1
0
76.
Patrik Suchanek
CZE M
3
1
0
1
0
77.
Cyrill Pedolin
SUI MU19
3
1
0
1
0
78.
Marek Benes
CZE M
2
1
0
1
0
79.
Samuli Gronfors
FIN MU19
2
1
0
1
0
80.
Josef Juha
CZE MU19
3
1
0
1
0
81.
Janne Lamminen
FIN M
2
1
0
1
0
82.
Jan Burki
SUI MU19
3
1
0
1
0
83.
Oskari Savolainen
FIN MU19
3
1
0
1
0
84.
Joonas Pylsy
FIN M
3
1
0
1
0
85.
Tobias Gustafsson
SWE M
3
1
0
1
0
86.
Mattias Samuelsson
SWE M
3
1
0
1
0
87.
Daniel Sebek
CZE M
3
1
0
1
2
88.
Krystof Krbec
CZE MU19
3
1
0
1
2
89.
Martin Ostholm
SWE M
3
1
0
1
2
90.
Eemeli Salin
FIN M
2
1
0
1
2
91.
Kevin Haglund
SWE MU19
3
1
0
1
2
92.
Nico Mutter
SUI MU19
2
1
0
1
6
93.
Michael Zurcher
SUI M
2
0
1
1
0
94.
Tero Tiitu
FIN M
2
0
1
1
0
95.
Jani Kukkola
FIN M
3
0
1
1
0
96.
Tommi Aro
FIN M
3
0
1
1
0
97.
Claudio Laely
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
98.
Christoph Hofbauer
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
99.
Jan Jelinek
CZE M
3
0
1
1
0
100.
Michael Jansson
SWE MU19
3
0
1
1
0
101.
Joona Rantala
FIN MU19
2
0
1
1
0
102.
Jonas Svahn
SWE M
3
0
1
1
0
103.
Petr Kolacny
CZE MU19
3
0
1
1
0
104.
Moritz Mock
SUI MU19
3
0
1
1
0
105.
Michal Podhrasky
CZE M
2
0
1
1
0
106.
Jiri Curney
CZE M
2
0
1
1
0
107.
Romano Schubiger
SUI MU19
3
0
1
1
0
108.
Kevin Berry
SUI M
2
0
1
1
0
109.
Johan Samuelsson
SWE M
3
0
1
1
0
110.
Tomas Sykora
CZE M
3
0
1
1
0
111.
Patrik Doza
CZE M
3
0
1
1
0
112.
Marek Zouzal
CZE MU19
3
0
1
1
0
113.
Aapo Hamalainen
FIN MU19
3
0
1
1
0
114.
Andreas Blom
SWE MU19
3
0
1
1
0
115.
Stefan Hutzli
SUI MU19
3
0
1
1
0
116.
Mika Majalahti
FIN MU19
2
0
1
1
2
117.
Eemeli Akola
FIN MU19
3
0
1
1
2
118.
Harry Braillard
SUI MU19
3
0
1
1
2
119.
Matyas Krebner
CZE MU19
3
0
1
1
2
120.
Oskar Malmgren
SWE MU19
3
0
1
1
2
121.
Filip Zakonov
CZE MU19
3
0
1
1
2
122.
Adam Hultberg
SWE MU19
2
0
1
1
2
123.
Hannes Karlsson
SWE MU19
3
0
1
1
4
124.
Kasper Hedlund
SWE M
3
0
1
1
4
125.
Lauri Stenfors
FIN M
3
0
0
0
2
126.
Martin Muhlfait
CZE MU19
3
0
0
0
2
127.
Pascal Semes
SUI MU19
3
0
0
0
2
128.
Linus Nordgren
SWE M
3
0
0
0
2
129.
Janne Hoikkanen
FIN M
3
0
0
0
2
130.
Marek Matejcik
CZE M
3
0
0
0
2
131.
Anton Karlsson
SWE M
2
0
0
0
2
132.
Pascal Wuthrich
SUI MU19
2
0
0
0
2
133.
Noah Aeschimann
SUI MU19
2
0
0
0
2
134.
Martin Koutny
CZE M
2
0
0
0
2
135.
Jere Rekila
FIN MU19
3
0
0
0
4
Match schedule
04.11.
10:00
Int´l Match:
FIN MU19
-
SUI MU19
10-2
04.11.
13:00
Int´l Match:
FIN M
-
SUI M
9-5
04.11.
16:00
Int´l Match:
SWE MU19
-
CZE MU19
8-5
04.11.
19:10
Int´l Match:
SWE M
-
CZE M
11-3
05.11.
09:30
Int´l Match:
CZE MU19
-
FIN MU19
5-9
05.11.
12:40
Int´l Match:
SWE M
-
SUI M
7-5
05.11.
15:30
Int´l Match:
CZE M
-
FIN M
3-10
05.11.
18:15
Int´l Match:
SWE MU19
-
SUI MU19
6-5
06.11.
09:15
Int´l Match:
SUI M
-
CZE M
9-5
06.11.
11:00
Int´l Match:
SUI MU19
-
CZE MU19
2-3
06.11.
12:00
Int´l Match:
SWE MU19
-
FIN MU19
6-5
06.11.
14:45
Int´l Match:
SWE M
-
FIN M
7-2
Goalkeeper statistics
Player
Team
M
S
G
%
1.
Luca Locher
SUI MU19
3
22
3
88.00
2.
Petr Musil
CZE MU19
2
14
2
87.50
3.
Johan Rehn
SWE M
3
32
5
86.48
4.
Andreas Blom
SWE MU19
3
48
10
82.75
5.
Pontus Zarins
SWE MU19
3
23
5
82.14
6.
Riku Saarentola
FIN MU19
3
28
8
77.77
7.
Jarno Ihme
FIN M
2
14
4
77.77
8.
Eero Kosonen
FIN M
2
17
5
77.27
9.
Viktor Klintsten
SWE M
3
17
5
77.27
10.
Sakari Pulkkinen
FIN MU19
3
16
5
76.19
11.
Cyril Haldemann
SUI MU19
3
49
16
75.38
12.
Pascal Meier
SUI M
3
38
14
73.07
13.
Daniel Muck
CZE MU19
4
38
19
66.66
14.
Jan Eckhardt
CZE MU19
3
15
9
62.50
15.
Nicolas Wolf
SUI M
3
11
7
61.11
16.
Lassi Toriseva
FIN M
2
9
6
60.00
17.
Tomas Kafka
CZE M
3
21
17
55.26
Floorball Tweets
Facebook
Tweets om #floorball OR #iffcc2016
Sponsors