IFF
ORGANISATION
EVENTS
DEVELOPMENT
RULES & REGULATIONS
ANTI DOPING & MEDICAL
TRANSFERS
MATERIALS
LINKS
Home
NEWS
Tournament
Men´s Tournament
Women´s Tournament
Tickets
Media
Champions Cup logo
Accreditation
TV & Web-TV
Fans and visitors
Host City
Accommodation
Guided tours
Arena
Parking
History
Champions Cup 2015
Champions Cup 2014
Champions Cup 2013
Champions Cup 2012
Champions Cup 2011
Contacts
Home
NEWS
Tournament
Men´s Tournament
Women´s Tournament
Tickets
Media
Champions Cup logo
Accreditation
TV & Web-TV
Fans and visitors
Accommodation
Host City
Guided tours
Arena
Parking
History
Champions Cup 2014
Champions Cup 2013
Champions Cup 2012
Champions Cup 2011
Champions Cup 2015
Contacts
Statistics
Standings
Team
M
W
T
L
GF-GA
PTS
1.
SWE W
3
3
0
0
28-8
9
2.
SWE WU19
3
3
0
0
19-2
9
3.
SWE M
3
2
1
0
26-10
8
4.
FIN MU19
3
2
1
0
19-9
8
5.
NOR M
3
3
0
0
24-7
6
6.
ITA W
2
2
0
0
22-5
6
7.
GBR M
2
2
0
0
21-7
6
8.
SLO M
2
2
0
0
13-7
6
9.
FIN W
3
2
0
1
12-10
6
10.
SUI M
3
2
0
1
17-20
6
11.
SWE MU19
3
1
2
0
19-17
5
12.
CZE WU19
3
1
1
1
12-14
5
13.
DEN M
3
2
0
1
13-12
4
14.
FIN M
3
1
1
1
13-14
4
15.
FIN WU19
3
1
1
1
10-15
4
16.
GER W
2
1
1
0
11-8
3
17.
DEN W
2
1
1
0
7-6
3
18.
SLO W
2
1
0
1
13-11
3
19.
AUT M
2
1
0
1
9-9
3
20.
SUI MU19
3
1
0
2
19-27
3
21.
SUI W
3
1
0
2
10-20
3
22.
GER M
3
1
0
2
11-13
2
23.
CZE MU19
3
0
1
2
15-19
2
24.
POL W
2
0
0
2
4-8
0
25.
ITA M
2
0
0
2
5-11
0
26.
SUI WU19
3
0
0
3
6-16
0
27.
CZE M
3
0
0
3
9-21
0
28.
CZE W
3
0
0
3
5-17
0
29.
LTU M
2
0
0
2
7-21
0
30.
POL M
3
0
0
3
8-24
0
31.
AUT W
2
0
0
2
7-26
0
Scoring leaders
Player
Team
M
G
A
PTS
PIM
1.
Linda Pedrazzoli
ITA W
2
8
4
12
2
2.
Cornelia Fjellstedt
SWE W
3
3
6
9
0
3.
Frida Ahlstrand
SWE WU19
3
7
0
7
0
4.
Lars Erik Torp
NOR M
3
5
2
7
0
5.
Laura Mangarelli
ITA W
2
4
3
7
0
6.
Jan Zaugg
SUI MU19
3
3
4
7
0
7.
Luana Mistri
ITA W
2
2
5
7
0
8.
Mats Carlsson
GBR M
2
4
2
6
0
9.
Anna Wijk
SWE W
3
3
3
6
0
10.
Rasmus Enstrom
SWE M
3
3
3
6
0
11.
Ole Mossin Olesen
NOR M
3
3
3
6
0
12.
Luka Casar
SLO M
2
3
3
6
0
13.
Wojciech Malajka
POL M
3
3
3
6
2
14.
Ranja Varli
SWE W
3
2
4
6
0
15.
Daniel Gidske
NOR M
3
1
5
6
0
16.
Markus Lindgjerdet
NOR M
3
4
1
5
0
17.
Malin Andreason
SWE W
3
4
1
5
0
18.
Andrew Field
GBR M
2
4
1
5
0
19.
Staffan Taylor
GBR M
2
4
1
5
0
20.
Cassandra Edberg
SWE W
2
4
1
5
2
21.
Tino Lindstedt
FIN MU19
3
3
2
5
0
22.
Andrin Hollenstein
SUI MU19
3
3
2
5
0
23.
Simon Gotz
SWE MU19
2
3
2
5
0
24.
Anne-Marie Mietz
GER W
2
3
2
5
0
25.
Stefan Hedorf
DEN M
2
3
2
5
0
26.
Thomas Straete
NOR M
3
3
2
5
0
27.
Jake Frei
GBR M
2
3
2
5
0
28.
Gian-Marco Capatt
SUI MU19
3
3
2
5
2
29.
Nikolaus Moberg
SWE MU19
3
2
3
5
0
30.
Randi Kleerbaum
GER W
2
2
3
5
0
31.
Jan Krejca
CZE MU19
2
1
4
5
0
32.
Diego Casagrande
ITA M
2
4
0
4
0
33.
Corin Ruttimann
SUI W
3
4
0
4
0
34.
Alexander Galante Carlstrom
SWE M
3
4
0
4
2
35.
Johannes Larsson
SWE M
3
4
0
4
2
36.
Mateusz Antoniak
POL M
3
3
1
4
0
37.
Eetu Sorvali
FIN MU19
3
3
1
4
0
38.
Jonas Bockmann
NOR M
3
3
1
4
0
39.
Rasmus Kainulainen
FIN MU19
3
3
1
4
0
40.
Franziska Richter
GER W
2
3
1
4
0
41.
Jonas Svahn
SWE M
3
3
1
4
0
42.
Milan Melis
CZE MU19
3
3
1
4
2
43.
Nicola Bischofberger
SUI M
3
3
1
4
2
44.
Kim Nilsson
SWE M
3
2
2
4
0
45.
Helle Gronbech
DEN W
2
2
2
4
0
46.
Alice Granstedt
SWE WU19
3
2
2
4
0
47.
Marie Segerholm
SWE WU19
3
2
2
4
0
48.
Axel Larson
SWE MU19
3
2
2
4
0
49.
Alexander Bar
SUI MU19
3
2
2
4
0
50.
Karolina Sucha
CZE WU19
3
2
2
4
0
51.
Benjamin Borth
GER M
3
2
2
4
0
52.
Amanda Johansson Delgado
SWE W
3
2
2
4
0
53.
Emil Odfeldt
DEN M
3
2
2
4
0
54.
Niklas Juul Jensen
DEN M
3
2
2
4
0
55.
Linus Nordgren
SWE M
3
2
2
4
2
56.
Nico Mutter
SUI MU19
2
2
2
4
2
57.
Tanja Stella
SUI W
3
2
2
4
2
58.
Eemeli Salin
FIN M
3
2
2
4
2
59.
Moa Svanstrom
SWE WU19
3
1
3
4
0
60.
Ondrej Nemecek
CZE MU19
3
1
3
4
0
61.
Ketil Kronberg
NOR M
3
1
3
4
0
62.
Mark Phillips
GBR M
2
0
4
4
0
63.
Johan Samuelsson
SWE M
3
0
4
4
2
64.
Robi Kosir
SLO M
2
3
0
3
0
65.
Petr Brautferger
CZE MU19
3
3
0
3
0
66.
Patrick Mendelin
SUI M
3
3
0
3
0
67.
Cecilia Di Nardo
DEN W
2
3
0
3
0
68.
Christoph Haimburger
AUT M
2
3
0
3
2
69.
Martin Tokos
CZE M
3
3
0
3
2
70.
Viktor Hansson
SWE MU19
3
2
1
3
0
71.
Joonatan Surakka
FIN MU19
3
2
1
3
0
72.
Andreas Naess Valbye
NOR M
3
2
1
3
0
73.
Jennifer Stalhult
SWE W
3
2
1
3
0
74.
Noel Schenkel
SUI MU19
2
2
1
3
0
75.
Natalie Martinakova
CZE WU19
3
2
1
3
0
76.
Anton Akerlund
SWE MU19
2
2
1
3
0
77.
Edith Fleischmann
ITA W
2
2
1
3
0
78.
Marianne Hannonen
FIN W
2
2
1
3
0
79.
Tjasa Crnilogar
SLO W
2
2
1
3
0
80.
Timo Schmid
AUT M
2
2
1
3
0
81.
Anamarija Kosir
SLO W
2
2
1
3
0
82.
Therese Karlsson
SWE W
3
2
1
3
0
83.
Manuel Maurer
SUI M
3
2
1
3
0
84.
Matias Lintula
FIN MU19
3
2
1
3
0
85.
Christoph Meier
SUI M
3
2
1
3
0
86.
Jamie Black
GBR M
2
2
1
3
0
87.
Veronika Kacova
CZE WU19
3
2
1
3
0
88.
Isabelle Gerig
SUI WU19
3
2
1
3
0
89.
Elisa Fischione
ITA W
2
2
1
3
0
90.
Amanda Larsson
SWE W
3
2
1
3
0
91.
Isak Stockel
SWE MU19
3
2
1
3
2
92.
Andreas Glad
DEN M
3
1
2
3
0
93.
Simon Berg
SWE MU19
3
1
2
3
0
94.
Maciej Sienko
POL M
3
1
2
3
0
95.
Oskari Heikkila
FIN MU19
3
1
2
3
0
96.
Joel Kanebjork
SWE M
3
1
2
3
0
97.
Katrin Zwinggi
SUI W
3
1
2
3
0
98.
Ellinoora Huotari
FIN WU19
3
1
2
3
0
99.
Simon Palmen
SWE M
3
1
2
3
0
100.
Jimmie Pettersson
SWE M
2
1
2
3
0
101.
Sara Helin
SWE W
2
1
2
3
2
102.
Ella Alanko
FIN W
3
1
2
3
2
103.
Christoffer Gustafsson
SWE MU19
3
0
3
3
0
104.
Mika Kohonen
FIN M
3
0
3
3
0
105.
Klara Molin
SWE WU19
3
2
0
2
0
106.
Alexander Burmeister
GER M
3
2
0
2
0
107.
Tova Eriksson
SWE WU19
3
2
0
2
0
108.
Christopher Gladney
GBR M
2
2
0
2
0
109.
Rok Korosec
SLO M
2
2
0
2
0
110.
Seraina Ulber
SUI W
3
2
0
2
0
111.
Tatu Vaananen
FIN M
3
2
0
2
0
112.
Adam Hjalmarsson
SWE MU19
3
2
0
2
0
113.
Agata Plechan
POL W
2
2
0
2
0
114.
Tomas Tolocka
LTU M
2
2
0
2
0
115.
Christina Hieke
AUT W
2
2
0
2
0
116.
Elina Kujala
FIN W
3
2
0
2
0
117.
Sascha Herlt
GER M
3
2
0
2
0
118.
Janos Broker
GER M
3
2
0
2
0
119.
Hannah Hartges
GER W
2
2
0
2
0
120.
Marko Krogsgaard
DEN M
3
2
0
2
2
121.
Veera Kauppi
FIN W
3
2
0
2
2
122.
Jiri Curney
CZE M
3
2
0
2
2
123.
Alexander Nyman
FIN MU19
3
1
1
2
0
124.
Jenna Ruokostenpohja
FIN WU19
3
1
1
2
0
125.
Claudio Laely
SUI M
3
1
1
2
0
126.
Giulia Nardi
ITA W
2
1
1
2
0
127.
Hana Konickova
CZE W
3
1
1
2
0
128.
Simon Fluhmann
SUI M
3
1
1
2
0
129.
Anze Pristavec
SLO M
2
1
1
2
0
130.
Daniel Joos
AUT M
2
1
1
2
0
131.
Liana Messere
ITA W
2
1
1
2
0
132.
Andrea Wildermuth
SUI WU19
3
1
1
2
0
133.
Emil Johansson
SWE M
3
1
1
2
0
134.
Teja Gospodaric
SLO W
2
1
1
2
0
135.
Fredrik Hoff Eriksen
NOR M
3
1
1
2
0
136.
Sofia Leino
FIN WU19
3
1
1
2
0
137.
Hanna Puolakka
FIN WU19
3
1
1
2
0
138.
Jakub Bina
CZE MU19
2
1
1
2
0
139.
Patrik Suchanek
CZE M
3
1
1
2
0
140.
Magdalena Plaskova
CZE WU19
3
1
1
2
0
141.
Irena Palatinusova
CZE WU19
3
1
1
2
0
142.
Caroline Christoffersen
DEN W
2
1
1
2
0
143.
Silja Eskelinen
FIN W
3
1
1
2
0
144.
Milla Nordlund
FIN WU19
3
1
1
2
0
145.
Risto Tollikko
FIN M
3
1
1
2
0
146.
Laura Kumberger
SLO W
2
1
1
2
0
147.
Josef Juha
CZE MU19
3
1
1
2
0
148.
Dominik Alder
SUI MU19
3
1
1
2
0
149.
Dana Patsch
AUT W
2
1
1
2
0
150.
Jennifer Graf
AUT W
2
1
1
2
0
151.
Tim Braillard
SUI M
3
1
1
2
0
152.
Jami Manninen
FIN M
3
1
1
2
0
153.
Denisa Ratajova
CZE W
3
1
1
2
0
154.
Sami Johansson
FIN M
2
1
1
2
0
155.
Chiara Boggia
ITA W
2
1
1
2
0
156.
Milena Mahler
SUI WU19
3
1
1
2
0
157.
Kristiina Kauppila
FIN W
3
1
1
2
0
158.
Rasmus Overgaard
DEN M
3
1
1
2
2
159.
Andy Lovell
GBR M
2
1
1
2
2
160.
Sean Kettle
GBR M
2
1
1
2
2
161.
Sonja Putzi
SUI W
3
1
1
2
2
162.
Olli Wikstedt
FIN MU19
3
1
1
2
2
163.
Remo Buchli
SUI M
3
1
1
2
2
164.
Thomas Rognlien
NOR M
3
1
1
2
2
165.
Peter Kotilainen
FIN M
3
1
1
2
2
166.
Kevin Berry
SUI M
3
1
1
2
6
167.
Anze Lebinger
SLO M
2
0
2
2
0
168.
Manuel Fassler
ITA M
2
0
2
2
0
169.
Rikard Eriksson
SWE M
3
0
2
2
0
170.
Eero Jalo
FIN MU19
3
0
2
2
0
171.
Tomas Sladky
CZE M
2
0
2
2
0
172.
Mikkel Skov Nielsen
DEN M
3
0
2
2
0
173.
Alexander Rudd
SWE M
3
0
2
2
0
174.
Anze Burnik
SLO M
2
0
2
2
0
175.
Matthias Siede
GER M
3
0
2
2
0
176.
Moa Tschop
SWE W
2
0
2
2
0
177.
Michael Seiser
AUT M
2
0
2
2
0
178.
Martin Kvisvik
NOR M
3
0
2
2
0
179.
Antti Suomela
FIN MU19
3
0
2
2
0
180.
Nathalie Engstrom
SWE WU19
3
0
2
2
0
181.
Nico Scalvinoni
SUI M
3
0
2
2
0
182.
Ina Jensen
GER W
2
0
2
2
0
183.
Darja Dolenec
SLO W
2
0
2
2
0
184.
Magdalena Siuta
POL W
2
0
2
2
0
185.
Milan Tomasik
CZE M
3
0
2
2
2
186.
Casper Backby
SWE MU19
3
0
2
2
2
187.
Matej Jendrisak
CZE M
3
0
2
2
2
188.
Jonna Sjoberg
SWE WU19
3
0
2
2
2
189.
Christopher Holmes
GBR M
2
0
2
2
6
190.
Tobias Baumann
SUI MU19
3
1
0
1
0
191.
Mattias Ljunggren
SWE M
3
1
0
1
0
192.
Estera Vehar
SLO W
2
1
0
1
0
193.
My Kippila
FIN W
2
1
0
1
0
194.
Sani Klinga
FIN W
3
1
0
1
0
195.
Oscar Hanninen
FIN M
2
1
0
1
0
196.
Joel von Reis
SWE MU19
2
1
0
1
0
197.
Yann Ruh
SUI MU19
3
1
0
1
0
198.
Luca Palermo
AUT M
2
1
0
1
0
199.
Luka Lavtar
SLO M
2
1
0
1
0
200.
Michal Podhrasky
CZE M
3
1
0
1
0
201.
Nika Korosec
SLO W
2
1
0
1
0
202.
Saso Bizjak
SLO M
2
1
0
1
0
203.
Louis Wafler
AUT M
2
1
0
1
0
204.
Jonas Larsson
SWE MU19
3
1
0
1
0
205.
Pauline Baumgarten
GER W
2
1
0
1
0
206.
Patricia Greber
SUI WU19
3
1
0
1
0
207.
Michaela Mlejnkova
CZE W
3
1
0
1
0
208.
Nina Ferkolj
SLO W
2
1
0
1
0
209.
Adam Tlapak
CZE MU19
3
1
0
1
0
210.
Lara Drole
SLO W
2
1
0
1
0
211.
Katharina Korbler
AUT W
2
1
0
1
0
212.
Teemu Metsala
FIN MU19
3
1
0
1
0
213.
Eliska Vratna
CZE W
3
1
0
1
0
214.
Marek Zouzal
CZE MU19
3
1
0
1
0
215.
Casper Pfitzner
FIN M
3
1
0
1
0
216.
Tadej Zontar
SLO M
2
1
0
1
0
217.
Vaclav Jurdzin
CZE MU19
3
1
0
1
0
218.
Manuel Engel
SUI M
3
1
0
1
0
219.
Riku Holopainen
FIN MU19
3
1
0
1
0
220.
Manuela Enge
AUT W
2
1
0
1
0
221.
Tom Ondrusek
CZE M
3
1
0
1
0
222.
Amalie Aggergaard
DEN W
2
1
0
1
0
223.
Matyas Krebner
CZE MU19
2
1
0
1
0
224.
Adela Bocanova
CZE W
3
1
0
1
0
225.
Thomas Lederer
AUT M
2
1
0
1
0
226.
Anze Sneberger
SLO M
2
1
0
1
0
227.
Sofia Hardin
SWE WU19
2
1
0
1
0
228.
Lukas Dronesinec
LTU M
2
1
0
1
0
229.
Nastja Kavcic
SLO W
2
1
0
1
0
230.
Iza Rydfjall
SWE W
3
1
0
1
0
231.
Isabelle Nordin Persson
SWE WU19
3
1
0
1
0
232.
Ilari Talvitie
FIN M
3
1
0
1
0
233.
Honorata Bialy
POL W
2
1
0
1
0
234.
Jannik Trolle Wede
DEN M
3
1
0
1
0
235.
Matilda Lindstrom
FIN WU19
3
1
0
1
0
236.
Brian Nielsen
DEN M
3
1
0
1
0
237.
Luca Graf
SUI M
3
1
0
1
0
238.
Mika Moilanen
FIN M
3
1
0
1
0
239.
Tereza Hanzlikova
CZE WU19
3
1
0
1
0
240.
Paulius Mikulenas
LTU M
2
1
0
1
0
241.
Manca Colaric
SLO W
2
1
0
1
0
242.
Deividas Golubickas
LTU M
2
1
0
1
0
243.
Daniela Frantikova
CZE WU19
3
1
0
1
0
244.
Trine Sallstrom
FIN WU19
3
1
0
1
0
245.
Maja Stenka
POL W
2
1
0
1
0
246.
Taru Nordman
FIN WU19
3
1
0
1
0
247.
Stephan Fischer
ITA M
2
1
0
1
0
248.
Anna Jakobsson
SWE W
3
1
0
1
0
249.
Emma Kaila
FIN WU19
2
1
0
1
0
250.
Mia Vallenius
FIN WU19
3
1
0
1
0
251.
Josefina Eiremo
SWE W
2
1
0
1
0
252.
Lina Svarfvar
SWE WU19
1
1
0
1
0
253.
Miko Kailiala
FIN M
2
1
0
1
0
254.
Tisa Vrhovec
SLO W
2
1
0
1
0
255.
Lukas Hajek
CZE M
2
1
0
1
2
256.
Mattias Samuelsson
SWE M
2
1
0
1
2
257.
Sanni Nieminen
FIN W
3
1
0
1
2
258.
Carola Kuhn
SUI WU19
3
1
0
1
2
259.
Karolina Vachuskova
CZE WU19
3
1
0
1
2
260.
Mattias Wallgren
SWE M
3
1
0
1
2
261.
Deivydas Liucvaitis
LTU M
2
1
0
1
2
262.
Niklas Broker
GER M
3
1
0
1
2
263.
Fabian Hansson
SWE MU19
3
1
0
1
2
264.
Julian Nihlen
GER M
3
1
0
1
2
265.
Anna Lucia Conte
ITA W
2
1
0
1
2
266.
Jurij Jakubovskij
LTU M
2
1
0
1
2
267.
Tanja Felsberger
AUT W
2
1
0
1
2
268.
Rafal Guzek
POL M
3
1
0
1
2
269.
Nicola Heierli
SUI MU19
3
1
0
1
4
270.
Torben Kleinhans
GER M
3
0
1
1
0
271.
Roope Rantala
GBR M
2
0
1
1
0
272.
Filip Lukaszewski
POL M
3
0
1
1
0
273.
Steffen Neve Dahl Jensen
DEN M
3
0
1
1
0
274.
Hanna Samson
POL W
2
0
1
1
0
275.
Petri Hakonen
FIN M
2
0
1
1
0
276.
Michelle Wiki
SUI W
3
0
1
1
0
277.
Linn Lundstrom
SWE W
3
0
1
1
0
278.
Sanna Scheer
SWE W
3
0
1
1
0
279.
Ladina Sgier
SUI W
3
0
1
1
0
280.
Felix Forslund
SWE MU19
2
0
1
1
0
281.
Tobias Studer
SUI MU19
2
0
1
1
0
282.
Martin Dahlin
GBR M
2
0
1
1
0
283.
Karoliina Kujala
FIN W
2
0
1
1
0
284.
Edvardas Cirtautas
LTU M
2
0
1
1
0
285.
Daniel Krejcir
CZE MU19
3
0
1
1
0
286.
Simon Laubscher
SUI MU19
3
0
1
1
0
287.
Stefan Hutzli
SUI MU19
3
0
1
1
0
288.
Mantas Barzdenas
LTU M
2
0
1
1
0
289.
Laura Mertsalmi
FIN W
3
0
1
1
0
290.
Nina Rantala
FIN W
3
0
1
1
0
291.
Anet Jarolimova
CZE W
3
0
1
1
0
292.
Anna Granza
AUT W
2
0
1
1
0
293.
Daniel Cabejsek
CZE MU19
3
0
1
1
0
294.
Sandra Kral
AUT W
2
0
1
1
0
295.
Hana Sladeckova
CZE W
3
0
1
1
0
296.
Nico Salo
FIN M
3
0
1
1
0
297.
Krystof Krbec
CZE MU19
3
0
1
1
0
298.
Felicia Forsmark
SWE WU19
3
0
1
1
0
299.
Frida Tjarnstrom
SWE WU19
2
0
1
1
0
300.
Leja Peklaj
SLO W
2
0
1
1
0
301.
Karin Zavbi
SLO W
2
0
1
1
0
302.
Sandra Kuster
SUI WU19
3
0
1
1
0
303.
Lukas Meister
SUI M
2
0
1
1
0
304.
Michael Zurcher
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
305.
Pascal Meier
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
306.
Helmut Koloini
AUT M
2
0
1
1
0
307.
Daniela Westerlund
FIN WU19
3
0
1
1
0
308.
Ana Pristavec
SLO W
2
0
1
1
0
309.
Alessandra Pommer
ITA W
2
0
1
1
0
310.
Fanny Holmberg
FIN WU19
3
0
1
1
0
311.
Patrik Doza
CZE M
2
0
1
1
0
312.
Anniina Levalampi
FIN WU19
3
0
1
1
0
313.
Alessio Bresciani
ITA M
2
0
1
1
0
314.
Ellen Svensson
SWE WU19
2
0
1
1
0
315.
Adela Kasparova
CZE WU19
3
0
1
1
0
316.
Eliska Nova
CZE WU19
3
0
1
1
0
317.
Jonne Junkkarinen
FIN M
3
0
1
1
0
318.
Flurina Marti
SUI W
3
0
1
1
0
319.
Florian Kuchen
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
320.
Anne Suomalainen
FIN W
3
0
1
1
2
321.
Sandro Boggia
ITA M
2
0
1
1
2
322.
Tobias Gustafsson
SWE M
2
0
1
1
2
323.
Peter Halket
GBR M
2
0
1
1
2
324.
Tereza Syslova
CZE WU19
3
0
1
1
2
325.
Emelie Wibron
SWE W
3
0
1
1
2
326.
Sofia Olander
SWE WU19
2
0
1
1
2
327.
Pascal Wuthrich
SUI MU19
3
0
1
1
2
328.
Tuukka Salo
FIN MU19
2
0
1
1
2
329.
Daniel Stenlund
SWE MU19
3
0
1
1
2
330.
Martina Repkova
CZE W
3
0
1
1
2
331.
Miha Pustavrh
SLO M
2
0
1
1
2
332.
Ramon Ibold
GER M
3
0
1
1
2
333.
Gianluca Amstutz
ITA M
2
0
1
1
2
334.
Marcel Joos
AUT M
2
0
1
1
2
335.
Toni Salminen
FIN MU19
3
0
1
1
2
336.
Jani Kukkola
FIN M
3
0
1
1
6
337.
Alexander Munge
GBR M
2
0
0
0
2
338.
Brigitte Mischler
SUI W
3
0
0
0
2
339.
Erik Schuschwary
GER M
3
0
0
0
2
340.
Ondrej Mikes
CZE M
3
0
0
0
2
341.
Priska von Rickenbach
SUI W
3
0
0
0
2
342.
Juha Kivilehto
FIN M
3
0
0
0
2
343.
Grzegorz Marszal
POL M
3
0
0
0
2
344.
Margrit Scheidegger
SUI W
3
0
0
0
2
345.
Mateusz Kowalski
POL M
3
0
0
0
2
346.
Joonas Pylsy
FIN M
2
0
0
0
2
347.
Tuure Ailio
FIN MU19
2
0
0
0
2
348.
Jakub Korczak
POL M
3
0
0
0
2
349.
Eliska Machkova
CZE WU19
3
0
0
0
2
350.
Ludwig Svensson
SWE MU19
3
0
0
0
2
351.
Cyrill Pedolin
SUI MU19
2
0
0
0
2
352.
Marjetka Pirc
SLO W
2
0
0
0
2
353.
Nadine Fritsche
ITA W
2
0
0
0
2
354.
Klara Fjorder
DEN W
1
0
0
0
2
355.
Mikulas Krbec
CZE MU19
1
0
0
0
2
356.
Sara Patzelt
GER W
2
0
0
0
2
357.
Lina Wieland
SUI WU19
3
0
0
0
2
358.
Daniela Auer
AUT W
2
0
0
0
2
359.
Rafal Szyszko
POL M
3
0
0
0
2
360.
Agnieszka Kozanecka
POL W
2
0
0
0
2
361.
Patrick Hjemgard
NOR M
3
0
0
0
2
362.
Weronika Noga
POL W
2
0
0
0
2
363.
Veronika Enenkelova
CZE W
3
0
0
0
2
364.
Vera Gebert
AUT W
2
0
0
0
2
365.
Veronika Rybickova
CZE W
3
0
0
0
2
366.
Tiia Ukkonen
FIN W
3
0
0
0
2
367.
Maximillian Falkenberger
GER M
3
0
0
0
2
368.
Jakob Mayer
AUT M
2
0
0
0
2
369.
Piotr Kostela
POL M
3
0
0
0
2
370.
Deividas Kardokas
LTU M
2
0
0
0
4
371.
Marek Benes
CZE M
3
0
0
0
4
372.
Michal Skura
POL M
3
0
0
0
4
373.
Martin Muhlfait
CZE MU19
3
0
0
0
4
374.
Thomas Isaksen
NOR M
3
0
0
0
4
375.
Dominik Hardegger
ITA M
2
0
0
0
5
376.
Nicole Mattle
SUI WU19
3
0
0
0
6
Match schedule
06.11.
09:59
Int´l match:
SWE WU19
-
SUI WU19
6-1
06.11.
09:00
Int´l match:
CZE MU19
-
SWE MU19
5-4 ps.
06.11.
11:44
Int´l match:
FIN MU19
-
SUI MU19
8-3
06.11.
13:00
Int´l match:
SWE W
-
SUI W
12-2
06.11.
16:00
Int´l match:
CZE WU19
-
FIN WU19
6-5 ps.
06.11.
17:02
Int´l Tournament:
DEN W
-
POL W
2-1
06.11.
17:45
Int´l match:
CZE M
-
SWE M
1-9
06.11.
19:03
Int´l match:
CZE W
-
FIN W
0-3
06.11.
18:01
Int´l Tournament:
NOR M
-
GER M
6-3
06.11.
20:01
Int´l Tournament:
DEN M
-
POL M
6-4
06.11.
20:29
Int´l match:
FIN M
-
SUI M
3-6
07.11.
09:59
Int´l match:
SWE WU19
-
CZE WU19
6-1
07.11.
10:01
Int´l match:
SUI MU19
-
SWE MU19
7-11
07.11.
11:05
Int´l match:
ITA W
-
SLO W
7-2
07.11.
11:00
Int´l match:
AUT M
-
SLO M
4-7
07.11.
13:00
Int´l match:
FIN WU19
-
SUI WU19
5-2
07.11.
12:02
Int´l Tournament:
POL M
-
NOR M
1-12
07.11.
13:00
Int´l match:
CZE MU19
-
FIN MU19
2-6
07.11.
14:35
Int´l match:
ITA M
-
SLO M
3-6
07.11.
15:01
Int´l match:
AUT W
-
ITA W
3-15
07.11.
15:00
Int´l Tournament:
GER W
-
DEN W
5-5
07.11.
16:00
Int´l match:
SWE W
-
CZE W
9-2
07.11.
16:00
Int´l match:
SUI M
-
SWE M
5-12
07.11.
18:03
Int´l Tournament:
GER M
-
DEN M
2-4
07.11.
18:12
Int´l Tournament:
LTU M
-
GBR M
4-9
07.11.
18:03
Int´l match:
AUT M
-
ITA M
5-2
07.11.
19:00
Int´l match:
FIN W
-
SUI W
5-3
07.11.
18:54
Int´l match:
SLO W
-
AUT W
11-4
07.11.
19:00
Int´l match:
CZE M
-
FIN M
3-6
08.11.
09:02
Int´l match:
SUI WU19
-
CZE WU19
3-5
08.11.
09:00
Int´l match:
SWE MU19
-
FIN MU19
4-5 ps.
08.11.
10:18
Int´l Tournament:
POL M
-
GER M
3-6
08.11.
11:31
Int´l match:
SUI W
-
CZE W
5-3
08.11.
11:45
Int´l match:
SWE M
-
FIN M
5-4 ps.
08.11.
12:41
Int´l Tournament:
LTU M
-
GBR M
3-12
08.11.
13:59
Int´l match:
FIN WU19
-
SWE WU19
0-7
08.11.
13:16
Int´l Tournament:
DEN M
-
NOR M
3-6
08.11.
13:00
Int´l Tournament:
POL W
-
GER W
3-6
08.11.
16:31
Int´l match:
FIN W
-
SWE W
4-7
08.11.
16:00
Int´l match:
CZE M
-
SUI M
5-6
08.11.
19:00
Int´l match:
CZE MU19
-
SUI MU19
8-9
Goalkeeper statistics
Player
Team
M
S
G
%
1.
Bernhard Bezucha
AUT M
1
2
0
100.00
2.
Camilla Bjerregaard
DEN W
2
20
1
95.23
3.
Hanna Svensson
SWE WU19
3
19
1
95.00
4.
Sophie Brundin
SWE WU19
3
16
1
94.11
5.
Tanja Di Nicola
ITA W
2
24
2
92.30
6.
Benjamin Bajec
SLO M
2
10
1
90.90
7.
Michael Ejlerskov Rasmussen
DEN M
2
20
2
90.90
8.
Vegard Tvete
NOR M
3
9
1
90.00
9.
Daniel Muck
CZE MU19
2
32
4
88.88
10.
Indra Reck
GER W
2
23
3
88.46
11.
Jonathan Paulsson
SWE M
3
37
5
88.09
12.
Veronika Tomsova
CZE WU19
3
38
6
86.36
13.
Mattias Qvarfordt
SWE MU19
3
46
8
85.18
14.
Nils Hallerstede
GER M
2
23
4
85.18
15.
Jonna Makela
FIN W
3
16
3
84.21
16.
Mariola Szarmach
POL W
2
26
5
83.87
17.
Riku Saarentola
FIN MU19
3
10
2
83.33
18.
Wiktoria Tomczyk
POL W
2
5
1
83.33
19.
Michael Andersson
GBR M
2
5
1
83.33
20.
Jill Munger
SUI WU19
3
53
11
82.81
21.
Helen Bircher
SUI W
3
14
3
82.35
22.
Andreas Falkeid
NOR M
3
28
6
82.35
23.
Mike Dietz
GER M
2
32
7
82.05
24.
Santeri Pohjonen
FIN MU19
3
32
7
82.05
25.
Mathieu Unternahrer
ITA M
2
27
6
81.81
26.
Roberta Boserman
ITA W
2
12
3
80.00
27.
Tanja Matijasevic
SLO W
2
27
7
79.41
28.
Fabienne Brenner
SUI WU19
3
19
5
79.16
29.
Eliska Drbalova
CZE WU19
3
30
8
78.94
30.
Lenka Kubickova
CZE W
3
41
11
78.84
31.
Sara Hjorting
SWE W
3
22
6
78.57
32.
Timmo Taurer
AUT M
2
18
5
78.26
33.
Laura Loisa
FIN W
3
25
7
78.12
34.
Jan Eckhardt
CZE MU19
2
21
6
77.77
35.
Emelie Frisk
SWE W
3
7
2
77.77
36.
Teea Lehikoinen
FIN WU19
2
7
2
77.77
37.
Wojciech Komperda
POL M
3
26
8
76.47
38.
Jarno Ihme
FIN M
3
13
4
76.47
39.
Hana Ranochova
CZE W
3
16
5
76.19
40.
Pascal Meier
SUI M
3
24
8
75.00
41.
Rasmus Engelhardt
DEN M
2
18
6
75.00
42.
Jakub Pawlik
POL M
3
9
3
75.00
43.
Yanick Flury
SUI MU19
3
47
16
74.60
44.
Christa Brunn
GER W
2
14
5
73.68
45.
Johan Rehn
SWE M
3
14
5
73.68
46.
Anna Larsen
DEN W
2
14
5
73.68
47.
Vito Adragna
ITA M
2
13
5
72.22
48.
Antanas Dubikaitis
LTU M
2
18
7
72.00
49.
Eero Kosonen
FIN M
3
23
9
71.87
50.
Monika Schmid
SUI W
3
42
17
71.18
51.
Zan Petric
SLO M
1
7
3
70.00
52.
David de Fries
DEN M
2
9
4
69.23
53.
Kristiina Tarkiainen
FIN WU19
3
26
12
68.42
54.
Aziza Iqbal
AUT W
2
53
26
67.08
55.
Simon Durler
SUI MU19
3
22
11
66.66
56.
Masa Ahacic
SLO W
2
8
4
66.66
57.
Matthew Sellars
GBR M
2
12
6
66.66
58.
Maciej Bogdanski
POL M
3
25
13
65.78
59.
Tomas Kafka
CZE M
3
23
12
65.71
60.
Oskar Blaha
CZE MU19
2
17
9
65.38
61.
Ramunas Makelis
LTU M
2
23
14
62.16
62.
Sebastian Spohle
GER M
2
3
2
60.00
63.
Emil Lilja
SWE MU19
3
9
7
56.25
64.
Nicholas Jauck
AUT M
1
5
4
55.55
65.
Samuel Thut
SUI M
3
14
12
53.84
66.
Peter Knific
SLO M
1
2
3
40.00
67.
Lukas Soucek
CZE M
3
5
9
35.71
Floorball Tweets
Facebook
Tweets om #floorball OR #iffcc2016
Sponsors