IFF
ORGANISATION
EVENTS
DEVELOPMENT
RULES & REGULATIONS
ANTI DOPING & MEDICAL
TRANSFERS
MATERIALS
LINKS
Home
NEWS
Tournament
Men´s Tournament
Women´s Tournament
Tickets
Media
Champions Cup logo
Accreditation
TV & Web-TV
Fans and visitors
Host City
Accommodation
Guided tours
Arena
Parking
History
Champions Cup 2015
Champions Cup 2014
Champions Cup 2013
Champions Cup 2012
Champions Cup 2011
Contacts
Home
NEWS
Tournament
Men´s Tournament
Women´s Tournament
Tickets
Media
Champions Cup logo
Accreditation
TV & Web-TV
Fans and visitors
Accommodation
Host City
Guided tours
Arena
Parking
History
Champions Cup 2014
Champions Cup 2013
Champions Cup 2012
Champions Cup 2011
Champions Cup 2015
Contacts
Statistics
Standings
Team
M
W
T
L
GF-GA
PTS
1.
Greaker
2
2
0
0
15-8
6
2.
TTU SK
1
1
0
0
7-0
3
3.
Lekrings
2
1
0
1
9-10
3
4.
Rubene
1
0
0
1
4-5
0
5.
Nizhegorodets
1
0
0
1
4-9
0
6.
IFK Paris
1
0
0
1
0-7
0
Scoring leaders
Player
Team
M
G
A
PTS
PIM
1.
Lars Erik Torp
Greaker
2
4
2
6
0
2.
Andreas Lindqvist
Greaker
2
3
3
6
0
3.
Andris Rajeckis
Lekrings
2
2
3
5
0
4.
Elias Conradzon
Greaker
2
2
3
5
0
5.
Kristjan Puu
TTU SK
1
0
4
4
0
6.
Sondre Haglund
Greaker
2
1
2
3
2
7.
Jonas Klefbeck
Greaker
2
1
2
3
4
8.
Andro Sober
TTU SK
1
2
0
2
0
9.
Gints Bertulis
Lekrings
2
2
0
2
0
10.
Alex Kark
TTU SK
1
2
0
2
0
11.
Jorgen Syrrist
Greaker
2
2
0
2
0
12.
Atis Stepans
Rubene
1
1
1
2
0
13.
Artis Savins
Lekrings
2
1
1
2
0
14.
Tarvo Kivisilla
TTU SK
1
1
1
2
0
15.
Ingars Matisons
Rubene
1
1
1
2
0
16.
Pauls Erenbots
Lekrings
2
1
1
2
4
17.
Aleksandr Shutikhin
Nizhegorodets
1
0
2
2
0
18.
Roman Druzhininskijj
Nizhegorodets
1
0
2
2
24
19.
Martin Kvisvik
Greaker
2
1
0
1
0
20.
Stian Larsen
Greaker
2
1
0
1
0
21.
Davis Vilders
Lekrings
2
1
0
1
0
22.
Emils Dzalbs
Lekrings
2
1
0
1
0
23.
Ilya Nikolaev
Nizhegorodets
1
1
0
1
0
24.
Andris Malkavs
Lekrings
2
1
0
1
0
25.
Vladimir Gorshenenko
Nizhegorodets
1
1
0
1
0
26.
Leo Lapins
Rubene
1
1
0
1
0
27.
Gatis Akulovs
Rubene
1
1
0
1
0
28.
Dmitry Uglanov
Nizhegorodets
1
1
0
1
2
29.
Ken Pahn
TTU SK
1
1
0
1
2
30.
Roman Chelyshev
Nizhegorodets
1
1
0
1
2
31.
Peteris Trekse
Lekrings
2
0
1
1
0
32.
Ritvars Berzins
Rubene
1
0
1
1
0
33.
Toms Rismanis
Lekrings
2
0
1
1
0
34.
Tiit Tammeveski
TTU SK
1
0
1
1
0
35.
Janis Bagats
Rubene
1
0
1
1
0
36.
Jonas Bockmann
Greaker
2
0
1
1
4
37.
Valentin Saranskiy
Nizhegorodets
1
0
0
0
2
38.
Julien Bernard
IFK Paris
1
0
0
0
2
39.
Ingus Laivins
Lekrings
2
0
0
0
2
40.
Emil Glenge
Greaker
2
0
0
0
2
41.
Kaspars Grundsteins
Rubene
1
0
0
0
2
42.
Janis Grunsteins
Rubene
1
0
0
0
2
43.
Kaspars Bernats
Lekrings
2
0
0
0
2
44.
Sylvain Dupuis
IFK Paris
1
0
0
0
2
45.
Valery Maslov
Nizhegorodets
1
0
0
0
27
Match schedule
09.10.
16:00
Semi-Final 2:
Greaker
-
Nizhegorodets
9-4
09.10.
19:00
Semi-Final 1:
Lekrings
-
Rubene
5-4 ot.
10.10.
12:00
5th place:
IFK Paris
-
TTU SK
0-7
10.10.
18:00
Final:
Lekrings
-
Greaker
4-6
Goalkeeper statistics
Player
Team
M
S
G
%
1.
Ivo Lepik
TTU SK
1
20
0
100.00
2.
Ari Saaranen
IFK Paris
1
22
3
88.00
3.
Aris Aldins
Rubene
1
31
5
86.11
4.
Anrijs Vents
Lekrings
2
57
10
85.07
5.
Anders Bockmann Olsen
Greaker
2
21
4
84.00
6.
Aleksei Eroshkin
Nizhegorodets
1
20
5
80.00
7.
Per Oskar Langsholdt
Greaker
2
16
4
80.00
8.
Felix Forsberg
IFK Paris
1
15
4
78.94
9.
Aleksandr Kupriianov
Nizhegorodets
1
6
4
60.00
Floorball Tweets
Facebook
Tweets om #floorball OR #iffcc2016
Sponsors