IFF
ORGANISATION
EVENTS
DEVELOPMENT
RULES & REGULATIONS
ANTI DOPING & MEDICAL
TRANSFERS
MATERIALS
LINKS
Home
NEWS
Tournament
Men´s Tournament
Women´s Tournament
Tickets
Media
Champions Cup logo
Accreditation
TV & Web-TV
Fans and visitors
Host City
Accommodation
Guided tours
Arena
Parking
History
Champions Cup 2015
Champions Cup 2014
Champions Cup 2013
Champions Cup 2012
Champions Cup 2011
Contacts
Home
NEWS
Tournament
Men´s Tournament
Women´s Tournament
Tickets
Media
Champions Cup logo
Accreditation
TV & Web-TV
Fans and visitors
Accommodation
Host City
Guided tours
Arena
Parking
History
Champions Cup 2014
Champions Cup 2013
Champions Cup 2012
Champions Cup 2011
Champions Cup 2015
Contacts
Statistics
Standings
Team
M
W
T
L
GF-GA
PTS
1.
FIN MU19
3
3
0
0
34-8
9
2.
SWE W
3
3
0
0
30-11
9
3.
FIN WU19
3
3
0
0
22-8
9
4.
SWE M
3
3
0
0
17-6
9
5.
LAT M
3
3
0
0
19-11
9
6.
SWE WU19
3
2
0
1
31-14
6
7.
FIN M
3
2
0
1
19-13
6
8.
SUI MU19
3
2
0
1
20-21
6
9.
CZE W
3
1
1
1
13-16
5
10.
GER M
3
1
1
1
10-11
4
11.
EST M
3
1
1
1
12-14
4
12.
FIN W
3
1
1
1
16-19
4
13.
FRA M
2
1
1
0
18-11
3
14.
SWE MU19
3
1
0
2
18-13
3
15.
SLO M
2
1
1
0
10-6
3
16.
CZE M
3
1
0
2
13-16
3
17.
CZE WU19
3
1
0
2
9-17
3
18.
GBR W
2
1
0
1
6-4
2
19.
FRA W
2
1
0
1
4-6
2
20.
ITA M
2
1
0
1
7-6
2
21.
AUT M
2
0
1
1
4-9
1
22.
GBR M
2
0
1
1
11-18
1
23.
DEN M
3
0
0
3
8-13
0
24.
SUI W
3
0
0
3
8-21
0
25.
SUI M
3
0
0
3
5-19
0
26.
SUI WU19
3
0
0
3
6-29
0
27.
CZE MU19
3
0
0
3
9-39
0
Scoring leaders
Player
Team
M
G
A
PTS
PIM
1.
Ville Lastikka
FIN MU19
3
9
5
14
0
2.
Thibault Van Nedervelde
FRA M
2
9
0
9
2
3.
Johanna Hultgren
SWE WU19
3
1
8
9
2
4.
Ellen Rasmussen
SWE WU19
3
5
3
8
0
5.
Veera Kauppi
FIN WU19
3
4
4
8
0
6.
Anna Wijk
SWE W
3
2
6
8
0
7.
Jake Frei
GBR M
2
6
1
7
0
8.
Anna Jakobsson
SWE W
3
5
2
7
0
9.
Oona Kauppi
FIN WU19
3
5
2
7
0
10.
Rasmus Kainulainen
FIN MU19
3
5
2
7
0
11.
Andreas Woiduma
EST M
3
4
3
7
0
12.
Ella Sundstrom
FIN WU19
3
6
0
6
0
13.
Marlene Lennartsson
SWE WU19
3
6
0
6
2
14.
Clara Forssen
SWE WU19
3
5
1
6
0
15.
Amanda Johansson Delgado
SWE W
3
5
1
6
0
16.
Raul Kivi
EST M
3
4
2
6
0
17.
Atis Blinds
LAT M
3
2
4
6
0
18.
Sara Helin
SWE W
3
2
4
6
0
19.
Ellinoora Huotari
FIN WU19
3
0
6
6
0
20.
Eemil Ukkonen
FIN MU19
3
0
6
6
2
21.
Deny Kanzig
SUI MU19
3
5
0
5
0
22.
Michelle Wiki
SUI W
3
4
1
5
0
23.
Olli Kinnunen
FIN MU19
3
3
2
5
0
24.
Jan Zaugg
SUI MU19
3
3
2
5
0
25.
Mika Moilanen
FIN M
2
3
2
5
0
26.
Jonas Thomsson
EST M
3
2
3
5
0
27.
Marcus Karlsson
SWE MU19
3
2
3
5
2
28.
Patrik Markus
EST M
3
1
4
5
0
29.
Andy Lovell
GBR M
2
1
4
5
0
30.
Ellenor Bengtsson Wester
SWE WU19
3
1
4
5
0
31.
Eino Heinonen
FIN MU19
3
1
4
5
0
32.
Juho Sorri
FIN MU19
3
1
4
5
0
33.
Atis Stepans
LAT M
3
4
0
4
0
34.
Eliska Krupnova
CZE W
3
4
0
4
0
35.
Dominic Mucha
GER M
3
3
1
4
0
36.
Alexander Galante Carlstrom
SWE M
3
3
1
4
0
37.
Josefina Eiremo
SWE W
3
3
1
4
0
38.
Jani Kukkola
FIN M
2
3
1
4
0
39.
Ranja Varli
SWE W
3
3
1
4
0
40.
Alisa Pollanen
FIN W
3
3
1
4
0
41.
Lauri Kapanen
FIN M
3
3
1
4
5
42.
Agnes Wiklund
SWE WU19
2
2
2
4
0
43.
Henrik Stenberg
SWE M
3
2
2
4
0
44.
Anton Birgersson
SWE MU19
3
2
2
4
0
45.
Riku Holopainen
FIN MU19
3
2
2
4
0
46.
Eero Nuutinen
FIN MU19
2
2
2
4
0
47.
Mia Karjalainen
FIN W
3
2
2
4
0
48.
Tereza Urbankova
CZE W
3
2
2
4
2
49.
Amanda Ahola
SWE WU19
3
1
3
4
0
50.
Manuel Mucha
GER M
3
1
3
4
0
51.
Andrin Hollenstein
SUI MU19
3
1
3
4
0
52.
Manaure Russo-Mendoza
FRA M
2
1
3
4
0
53.
Tobias Weber
FRA M
2
1
3
4
0
54.
Christopher Holmes
GBR M
2
1
3
4
2
55.
Karolina Vachuskova
CZE WU19
3
1
3
4
6
56.
Nico Scalvinoni
SUI M
3
3
0
3
0
57.
Louise Wickstrom
SWE W
2
3
0
3
0
58.
Andrew Field
GBR M
2
3
0
3
0
59.
Laura Geddes
GBR W
2
3
0
3
0
60.
Faustine Dupre
FRA W
2
3
0
3
0
61.
Henri Luoma
FIN MU19
3
3
0
3
0
62.
Tero Tiitu
FIN M
3
3
0
3
4
63.
Simon Laubscher
SUI MU19
2
2
1
3
0
64.
Ainars Juskevics
LAT M
3
2
1
3
0
65.
Christoffer Andersson
SWE MU19
3
2
1
3
0
66.
Viktor Nystedt
SWE MU19
2
2
1
3
0
67.
Kim Nilsson
SWE M
3
2
1
3
0
68.
Danny Estrella Naslund
SWE MU19
3
2
1
3
0
69.
Karoliina Kujala
FIN W
3
2
1
3
0
70.
Dan Hartmann
SUI MU19
3
2
1
3
0
71.
Lukas Pesat
CZE MU19
3
2
1
3
0
72.
Diego Casagrande
ITA M
2
2
1
3
0
73.
Oskari Heikkila
FIN MU19
2
2
1
3
0
74.
Tobias Claesson
SWE MU19
2
2
1
3
0
75.
Gustav Widuss
SWE MU19
3
2
1
3
0
76.
Milan Tomasik
CZE M
3
2
1
3
2
77.
Robi Kosir
SLO M
2
2
1
3
2
78.
Robin Nilsberth
SWE M
3
2
1
3
4
79.
Patrik Suchanek
CZE M
3
2
1
3
4
80.
Jiri Curney
CZE M
3
1
2
3
0
81.
Isabell Krantz
SWE W
3
1
2
3
0
82.
Artis Raitums
LAT M
3
1
2
3
0
83.
Jonas Adriansson
SWE M
3
1
2
3
0
84.
Patrik Doza
CZE M
3
1
2
3
0
85.
Tanja Stella
SUI W
3
1
2
3
0
86.
Ingus Laivins
LAT M
3
1
2
3
0
87.
Josselin Guedon
FRA M
2
1
2
3
0
88.
Daniela Westerlund
FIN WU19
3
1
2
3
2
89.
Sani Klinga
FIN W
3
1
2
3
2
90.
Jana Vojackova
CZE W
3
0
3
3
0
91.
Nina Rantala
FIN W
3
0
3
3
0
92.
Filip Bilek
CZE MU19
3
0
3
3
2
93.
Juris Gribusts
LAT M
3
2
0
2
0
94.
Daniela Frantikova
CZE WU19
3
2
0
2
0
95.
Stefan Hedorf
DEN M
2
2
0
2
0
96.
Elia Liberto
ITA M
2
2
0
2
0
97.
Martins Rajeckis
LAT M
3
2
0
2
0
98.
Annika Dierks
SUI WU19
3
2
0
2
0
99.
Benoit Pechere
FRA M
2
2
0
2
0
100.
Jaana Lirkki
FIN W
3
2
0
2
0
101.
Helmut Koloini
AUT M
2
2
0
2
0
102.
Janos Broker
GER M
3
2
0
2
0
103.
Lucie Pilikova
CZE WU19
3
2
0
2
0
104.
Salla Suomela
FIN W
3
2
0
2
0
105.
Matej Vaculciak
CZE MU19
3
2
0
2
0
106.
Luka Lavtar
SLO M
2
2
0
2
0
107.
Radek Mandik
CZE MU19
3
2
0
2
0
108.
Aaro Astala
FIN MU19
2
2
0
2
2
109.
Tom Ondrusek
CZE M
3
2
0
2
2
110.
Kristyna Bachmaierova
CZE W
3
2
0
2
4
111.
Klara Molin
SWE WU19
3
2
0
2
4
112.
Jacob Manniche Andersen
DEN M
3
1
1
2
0
113.
Martin Tokos
CZE M
3
1
1
2
0
114.
Philipp Huhler
GER M
3
1
1
2
0
115.
Milla Nordlund
FIN WU19
3
1
1
2
0
116.
Jenny Dahl
SWE WU19
2
1
1
2
0
117.
Veronika Kacova
CZE WU19
2
1
1
2
0
118.
Miko Kailiala
FIN M
2
1
1
2
0
119.
Johan Samuelsson
SWE M
3
1
1
2
0
120.
Ivo Balodis
LAT M
3
1
1
2
0
121.
Franzi Bonomo-Wirth
GBR W
2
1
1
2
0
122.
Evgenia Domnenkova
GBR W
2
1
1
2
0
123.
Mattias Samuelsson
SWE M
3
1
1
2
0
124.
Jonas Svahn
SWE M
3
1
1
2
0
125.
Isabelle Nordin Persson
SWE WU19
3
1
1
2
0
126.
Elsa Frisk
SWE WU19
2
1
1
2
0
127.
Risto Tollikko
FIN M
3
1
1
2
0
128.
Claudio Mutter
SUI MU19
3
1
1
2
0
129.
Micha Strohl
SUI MU19
3
1
1
2
0
130.
Janis Rajeckis
LAT M
2
1
1
2
0
131.
Linus Nordgren
SWE M
2
1
1
2
0
132.
Kari Koskelainen
FIN M
2
1
1
2
0
133.
Vivien Kuhne
SUI WU19
3
1
1
2
0
134.
Eemeli Salin
FIN M
3
1
1
2
0
135.
Rickie Hyvarinen
FIN M
3
1
1
2
0
136.
Niklas Juul Jensen
DEN M
3
1
1
2
0
137.
Katri Luomaniemi
FIN W
3
1
1
2
0
138.
Seraina Ulber
SUI W
3
1
1
2
0
139.
Tobias Baumann
SUI MU19
2
1
1
2
0
140.
Miha Pustavrh
SLO M
2
1
1
2
0
141.
Cassandra Edberg
SWE W
3
1
1
2
0
142.
Amanda Larsson
SWE W
3
1
1
2
0
143.
Malin Andreason
SWE W
2
1
1
2
0
144.
Cornelia Fjellstedt
SWE W
2
1
1
2
0
145.
Adam Hansson
SWE MU19
2
1
1
2
0
146.
Sandra Mattsson
SWE W
3
1
1
2
0
147.
Hana Sladeckova
CZE W
3
1
1
2
2
148.
Anze Lebinger
SLO M
2
1
1
2
2
149.
Ursin Thony
SUI MU19
3
1
1
2
2
150.
Rasmus Enstrom
SWE M
2
1
1
2
2
151.
Maximillian Falkenberger
GER M
3
1
1
2
2
152.
Anze Sneberger
SLO M
2
1
1
2
2
153.
Sara Piispa
FIN WU19
3
1
1
2
2
154.
Alessio Bresciani
ITA M
2
1
1
2
2
155.
Timothee Van Nedervelde
FRA M
2
0
2
2
0
156.
Karl-Johan Iraeus
SWE M
2
0
2
2
0
157.
Edijs Hammers
LAT M
2
0
2
2
0
158.
Otto Lehkosuo
FIN MU19
3
0
2
2
0
159.
Andris Rajeckis
LAT M
2
0
2
2
0
160.
Gianluca Amstutz
ITA M
2
0
2
2
0
161.
My Kippila
FIN W
3
0
2
2
0
162.
Tadej Bizjak
SLO M
2
0
2
2
0
163.
Martin Stolt
SWE MU19
3
0
2
2
0
164.
Sandra Kuster
SUI WU19
3
0
2
2
0
165.
Sanna Salonen
FIN WU19
3
0
2
2
0
166.
Janne Lamminen
FIN M
3
0
2
2
0
167.
Mika Kohonen
FIN M
2
0
2
2
0
168.
Alexander Rudd
SWE M
3
0
2
2
0
169.
Philip Bringestedt
SWE MU19
2
0
2
2
0
170.
Tim Nyander
SWE MU19
3
0
2
2
0
171.
Mark Phillips
GBR M
2
0
2
2
2
172.
Florian Spalti
SUI MU19
3
0
2
2
2
173.
Tuure Ailio
FIN MU19
3
0
2
2
2
174.
Matthias Hofbauer
SUI M
3
0
2
2
2
175.
Nico Obrecht
SUI MU19
2
1
0
1
0
176.
Benedikt Hahn
AUT M
2
1
0
1
0
177.
Nathalie Engstrom
SWE WU19
2
1
0
1
0
178.
Jani Lehtoniemi
FIN MU19
2
1
0
1
0
179.
Joel Wenning
GER M
3
1
0
1
0
180.
Martin Bocquet
FRA M
2
1
0
1
0
181.
Moritz Schaub
SUI M
3
1
0
1
0
182.
Jakub Rencin
CZE MU19
3
1
0
1
0
183.
Claudio Henry
FRA M
2
1
0
1
0
184.
Ondrej Mikes
CZE M
3
1
0
1
0
185.
Martin Zozulak
CZE M
3
1
0
1
0
186.
Tomas Chroust
CZE M
3
1
0
1
0
187.
Miska Makinen
FIN MU19
2
1
0
1
0
188.
Katarina Bjuhr
SWE W
3
1
0
1
0
189.
Sascha Herlt
GER M
3
1
0
1
0
190.
Guillaume Bottazzi
FRA M
2
1
0
1
0
191.
Adela Bocanova
CZE W
2
1
0
1
0
192.
Irja Lahtinen
FIN W
3
1
0
1
0
193.
Patrik Malmstrom
SWE M
3
1
0
1
0
194.
Oskar Salm
EST M
3
1
0
1
0
195.
Emmi Niemela
FIN W
3
1
0
1
0
196.
Matej Jendrisak
CZE M
3
1
0
1
0
197.
Matej Pruner
CZE MU19
3
1
0
1
0
198.
Jenna Ruokostenpohja
FIN WU19
3
1
0
1
0
199.
Casper Pfitzner
FIN M
3
1
0
1
0
200.
Constance Moyon
FRA W
2
1
0
1
0
201.
Patricia Greber
SUI WU19
3
1
0
1
0
202.
Nicole Mattle
SUI WU19
3
1
0
1
0
203.
Hanna Sipilainen
FIN W
3
1
0
1
0
204.
Lorna Fassler
GBR W
2
1
0
1
0
205.
Alexandra Frick
SUI W
3
1
0
1
0
206.
Miran Likar
SLO M
2
1
0
1
0
207.
Margrit Scheidegger
SUI W
3
1
0
1
0
208.
Nela Jirakova
CZE WU19
3
1
0
1
0
209.
Jannik Trolle Wede
DEN M
3
1
0
1
0
210.
Joel Birging
SWE MU19
3
1
0
1
0
211.
Daniela Reindlova
CZE WU19
3
1
0
1
0
212.
Blaz Vrtacnik
SLO M
2
1
0
1
0
213.
Miikka Pentikainen
FIN MU19
2
1
0
1
0
214.
Jacob Boge Larsen
DEN M
3
1
0
1
0
215.
Mia Vallenius
FIN WU19
3
1
0
1
0
216.
Jesse Ruokostenpohja
FIN MU19
3
1
0
1
0
217.
Oscar Sundgren
SWE MU19
3
1
0
1
0
218.
Trine Sallstrom
FIN WU19
3
1
0
1
0
219.
Morics Krumins
LAT M
1
1
0
1
0
220.
Lauri Stenfors
FIN M
3
1
0
1
0
221.
Marie Segerholm
SWE WU19
3
1
0
1
0
222.
Edzus Cerins
LAT M
2
1
0
1
0
223.
Jerome Andermatt
FRA M
2
1
0
1
0
224.
Alice Granstedt
SWE WU19
3
1
0
1
0
225.
Ellinor Berling
SWE WU19
3
1
0
1
0
226.
Livio Riedi
ITA M
2
1
0
1
0
227.
Brian Jensen
DEN M
3
1
0
1
2
228.
Fredrik Bjorkman
SWE MU19
3
1
0
1
2
229.
Simon Stucki
SUI M
3
1
0
1
2
230.
Oona Kauppinen
FIN WU19
3
1
0
1
2
231.
Micha Baumgartner
SUI MU19
3
1
0
1
2
232.
Marco Klauenbosch
SUI MU19
3
1
0
1
2
233.
Erica Hellberg
SWE WU19
3
1
0
1
2
234.
Marko Krogsgaard
DEN M
3
1
0
1
2
235.
Rasmus Sundstedt
SWE M
3
1
0
1
2
236.
Martina Repkova
CZE W
3
1
0
1
2
237.
Artis Savins
LAT M
2
1
0
1
2
238.
Isabelle Gerig
SUI WU19
3
1
0
1
4
239.
Ales Molk
SLO M
2
1
0
1
4
240.
Denisa Ratajova
CZE W
3
1
0
1
4
241.
Thomas Ilmer
ITA M
2
1
0
1
4
242.
Marcel Joos
AUT M
2
1
0
1
4
243.
Ales Hoffer
CZE MU19
3
1
0
1
4
244.
Magdalena Plaskova
CZE WU19
3
1
0
1
4
245.
Tomas Sladky
CZE M
3
0
1
1
0
246.
Mathias Benckert
SWE MU19
3
0
1
1
0
247.
Jonas Hoffmann
GER M
3
0
1
1
0
248.
Tiuna Russo-Mendoza
FRA M
2
0
1
1
0
249.
Marek Deutsch
CZE M
3
0
1
1
0
250.
Priska von Rickenbach
SUI W
3
0
1
1
0
251.
Christel Levrier
FRA W
2
0
1
1
0
252.
Lisa Palmer
GBR W
2
0
1
1
0
253.
Tino von Pritzbuer
GER M
3
0
1
1
0
254.
Sara Hjorting
SWE W
3
0
1
1
0
255.
Antoine Brandouy
FRA M
1
0
1
1
0
256.
Nick Clapham
GBR M
2
0
1
1
0
257.
Lukas Veltsmid
CZE M
3
0
1
1
0
258.
Sandro Baas
GER M
3
0
1
1
0
259.
Juha Kivilehto
FIN M
2
0
1
1
0
260.
Fran Musgrave
GBR W
2
0
1
1
0
261.
Janne Hulmi
FIN M
3
0
1
1
0
262.
Stephane Duchesne
FRA M
2
0
1
1
0
263.
Tatu Vaananen
FIN M
3
0
1
1
0
264.
Sofia Joelsson
SWE WU19
3
0
1
1
0
265.
Elina Kujala
FIN W
3
0
1
1
0
266.
Aleksandrs Abramovs
LAT M
3
0
1
1
0
267.
Jakub Kordos
CZE MU19
3
0
1
1
0
268.
Jan Zavadil
CZE MU19
3
0
1
1
0
269.
Gatis Liepins
LAT M
3
0
1
1
0
270.
Joonatan Surakka
FIN MU19
2
0
1
1
0
271.
Veronika Enenkelova
CZE W
3
0
1
1
0
272.
Luca Palermo
AUT M
2
0
1
1
0
273.
Lina Wieland
SUI WU19
3
0
1
1
0
274.
Rahel Frischknecht
SUI WU19
3
0
1
1
0
275.
Pauline Meneust
FRA W
2
0
1
1
0
276.
Petra Havlikova
CZE WU19
3
0
1
1
0
277.
Hanna Garman
SWE WU19
2
0
1
1
0
278.
Adela Pantelejevova
CZE WU19
1
0
1
1
0
279.
Jenna Saario
FIN WU19
3
0
1
1
0
280.
Helene Coullon
FRA W
2
0
1
1
0
281.
Yanik Wagnieres
SUI MU19
3
0
1
1
0
282.
Luca Graf
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
283.
Fanny Holmberg
FIN WU19
3
0
1
1
0
284.
Tereza Syslova
CZE WU19
3
0
1
1
0
285.
Johana Vrbova
CZE WU19
3
0
1
1
0
286.
Emil Johansson
SWE M
3
0
1
1
0
287.
Simon Steiner
SUI MU19
2
0
1
1
0
288.
Iva Paloncyova
CZE WU19
3
0
1
1
0
289.
Andreas Glad
DEN M
3
0
1
1
0
290.
Marcel Kramelhofer
AUT M
2
0
1
1
0
291.
Iveta Hyrslova
CZE W
3
0
1
1
0
292.
Manuel Fassler
ITA M
2
0
1
1
0
293.
Chrystelle Pin
FRA W
2
0
1
1
2
294.
Oscar Hanninen
FIN M
2
0
1
1
2
295.
Daniel Castek
CZE MU19
3
0
1
1
2
296.
Jenny Gustafsson
SWE W
2
0
1
1
2
297.
Philipp Fankhauser
SUI M
3
0
1
1
2
298.
Moa Svanstrom
SWE WU19
2
0
1
1
2
299.
Moa Tschop
SWE W
3
0
1
1
2
300.
Christoph Meier
SUI M
3
0
1
1
2
301.
Emelie Wibron
SWE W
3
0
1
1
2
302.
Petr Hofman
CZE MU19
3
0
1
1
4
303.
Benjamin Borth
GER M
3
0
1
1
4
304.
Nico Salo
FIN M
3
0
1
1
4
305.
Josefine Keller
SWE WU19
3
0
1
1
4
306.
Lucie Kohlerova
CZE WU19
2
0
0
0
2
307.
Paolo Riedi
SUI M
3
0
0
0
2
308.
Tadej Drlink
SLO M
2
0
0
0
2
309.
Johan Stromfelt
EST M
3
0
0
0
2
310.
Yannick Henry
FRA M
2
0
0
0
2
311.
Corin Ruttimann
SUI W
3
0
0
0
2
312.
Christine Zimmerman
SUI W
3
0
0
0
2
313.
Adina Augustsson
SWE W
3
0
0
0
2
314.
Jakub Vilim
CZE MU19
3
0
0
0
2
315.
Tim Braillard
SUI M
3
0
0
0
2
316.
Patrik Aman
SWE M
3
0
0
0
2
317.
Roman Pass
EST M
3
0
0
0
2
318.
Martin Ostholm
SWE M
3
0
0
0
2
319.
Gints Bertulis
LAT M
3
0
0
0
2
320.
Mats Tamme
EST M
3
0
0
0
2
321.
Laura Manninen
FIN W
3
0
0
0
2
322.
Lea Hofmann
SUI WU19
3
0
0
0
2
323.
Jami Manninen
FIN M
3
0
0
0
2
324.
Eliska Nova
CZE WU19
3
0
0
0
2
325.
Martins Broks
LAT M
1
0
0
0
2
326.
Fabian Michel
SUI MU19
2
0
0
0
2
327.
Tomas Sykora
CZE M
3
0
0
0
2
328.
Jan Jelinek
CZE M
3
0
0
0
2
329.
Matthias Siede
GER M
3
0
0
0
2
330.
Mikael Lax
FIN M
3
0
0
0
2
331.
Julia Pleimelding
FRA W
2
0
0
0
2
332.
Oskars Firmanis
LAT M
3
0
0
0
2
333.
Emily Hamalainen
GBR W
2
0
0
0
2
334.
Hana Konickova
CZE W
3
0
0
0
2
335.
Steffen Neve Dahl Jensen
DEN M
3
0
0
0
2
336.
Martina Capkova
CZE W
3
0
0
0
2
337.
Jasmin Krahenbuhl
SUI WU19
3
0
0
0
2
338.
Daniel Joos
AUT M
2
0
0
0
2
339.
Tommi Aro
FIN M
1
0
0
0
2
340.
Sindy Ruegger
SUI WU19
3
0
0
0
2
341.
Patrick Bebi
AUT M
2
0
0
0
2
342.
Julius Aaltonen
FIN MU19
2
0
0
0
2
343.
Olli Laine
FIN MU19
3
0
0
0
4
344.
Rainer Komi
EST M
3
0
0
0
4
345.
Daniel Mac Cabe
DEN M
3
0
0
0
4
346.
Karl Henriksson
SWE MU19
3
0
0
0
4
347.
Anton Karlsson
SWE M
3
0
0
0
4
348.
Sereina Zwissler
SUI WU19
3
0
0
0
4
349.
David Lukas
CZE MU19
3
0
0
0
4
350.
Brigitte Mischler
SUI W
3
0
0
0
7
Match schedule
31.10.
10:01
Int´l match:
SWE MU19
-
SUI MU19
3-6
31.10.
10:48
Int´l match:
CZE WU19
-
FIN WU19
2-7
31.10.
13:00
Int´l match:
SWE M
-
SUI M
6-2
31.10.
13:30
Int´l match:
SUI WU19
-
SWE WU19
3-18
31.10.
16:00
Int´l match:
CZE MU19
-
FIN MU19
1-17
31.10.
17:00
Int´l match:
EST M
-
GER M
3-3
31.10.
16:16
Int´l match:
SWE W
-
FIN W
12-5
31.10.
19:00
Int´l match:
CZE M
-
FIN M
6-9
31.10.
20:00
Int´l match:
LAT M
-
DEN M
5-3
31.10.
19:00
Int´l match:
CZE W
-
SUI W
5-3
01.11.
09:59
Int´l match:
SWE MU19
-
CZE MU19
12-2
01.11.
11:05
Int´l match:
ITA M
-
SLO M
2-6
01.11.
11:30
Int´l match:
SWE WU19
-
FIN WU19
5-7
01.11.
13:00
Int´l match:
FIN MU19
-
SUI MU19
12-4
01.11.
15:00
Int´l match:
DEN M
-
EST M
3-5
01.11.
14:14
Int´l match:
CZE WU19
-
SUI WU19
3-2
01.11.
14:30
Int´l match:
AUT M
-
SLO M
4-4
01.11.
15:59
Int´l match:
SWE M
-
CZE M
7-2
01.11.
17:04
Int´l Tournament:
FRA M
-
GBR M
11-4
01.11.
18:00
Int´l match:
GER M
-
LAT M
4-6
01.11.
16:57
Int´l match:
CZE W
-
SWE W
3-9
01.11.
16:57
Int´l match:
CZE W
-
SWE W
3-9
01.11.
19:04
Int´l match:
ITA M
-
AUT M
5-0
01.11.
19:01
Int´l match:
FIN M
-
SUI M
8-3
01.11.
19:44
Int´l match:
FIN W
-
SUI W
7-2
01.11.
20:00
Int´l Tournament:
FRA W
-
GBR W
4-3
02.11.
09:30
Int´l match:
SUI MU19
-
CZE MU19
10-6
02.11.
10:00
Int´l match:
DEN M
-
GER M
2-3
02.11.
10:01
Int´l Tournament:
GBR M
-
FRA M
7-7
02.11.
10:15
Int´l match:
FIN WU19
-
SUI WU19
8-1
02.11.
12:30
Int´l match:
SUI M
-
CZE M
0-5
02.11.
13:00
Int´l match:
LAT M
-
EST M
8-4
02.11.
13:00
Int´l Tournament:
GBR W
-
FRA W
3-0
02.11.
13:02
Int´l match:
CZE W
-
FIN W
5-4 ps.
02.11.
15:30
Int´l match:
FIN MU19
-
SWE MU19
5-3
02.11.
15:45
Int´l match:
SUI W
-
SWE W
3-9
02.11.
18:30
Int´l match:
FIN M
-
SWE M
2-4
02.11.
18:30
Int´l match:
CZE WU19
-
SWE WU19
4-8
Goalkeeper statistics
Player
Team
M
S
G
%
1.
Ronny Horn
ITA M
1
14
0
100.00
2.
Zan Petric
SLO M
2
6
0
100.00
3.
Simon Stucki
SUI M
3
2
0
100.00
4.
Santeri Pohjonen
FIN MU19
3
45
4
91.83
5.
Chantal Seiler
GBR W
2
44
4
91.66
6.
Patrik Aman
SWE M
3
19
2
90.47
7.
Nils Hallerstede
GER M
3
28
3
90.32
8.
Kristiina Tarkiainen
FIN WU19
3
42
5
89.36
9.
Benjamin Bajec
SLO M
2
16
2
88.88
10.
Caroline Bosshard
FRA W
2
21
3
87.50
11.
Michael Ejlerskov Rasmussen
DEN M
3
7
1
87.50
12.
Martin Stolt
SWE MU19
3
14
2
87.50
13.
Siim Stokkeby
EST M
3
20
3
86.95
14.
Jean-Marie Courteille
FRA M
1
19
3
86.36
15.
Eliska Drbalova
CZE WU19
3
25
4
86.20
16.
Santeri Kainulainen
FIN MU19
3
24
4
85.71
17.
Andis Blinds
LAT M
3
41
7
85.41
18.
Delphine Caron
FRA W
2
17
3
85.00
19.
Johan Rehn
SWE M
3
22
4
84.61
20.
Alexander Brown
GBR M
2
35
7
83.33
21.
Lenka Kubickova
CZE W
3
34
7
82.92
22.
Normunds Krumins
LAT M
3
18
4
81.81
23.
Timon Keller
SUI MU19
3
27
6
81.81
24.
David Rytych
CZE M
3
39
9
81.25
25.
Mike Trolle
DEN M
3
30
7
81.08
26.
Janek Kohler
GER M
3
34
8
80.95
27.
Jarkko Saastamoinen
EST M
3
44
11
80.00
28.
Matthew Sellars
GBR M
2
42
11
79.24
29.
Anders Kjaer
DEN M
3
19
5
79.16
30.
Emelie Frisk
SWE W
3
19
5
79.16
31.
Jill Munger
SUI WU19
3
41
11
78.84
32.
Eero Kosonen
FIN M
3
14
4
77.77
33.
Matthias Frank
AUT M
2
14
4
77.77
34.
Tomi Ikonen
FIN M
3
31
9
77.50
35.
Monika Schmid
SUI W
3
31
9
77.50
36.
Timmo Taurer
AUT M
2
17
5
77.27
37.
Marco Mangia
ITA M
1
20
6
76.92
38.
Liisa Kokkonen
FIN W
3
19
6
76.00
39.
Pascal Meier
SUI M
3
40
13
75.47
40.
Jan Cimbalek
CZE MU19
2
33
11
75.00
41.
Jan Barak
CZE M
3
20
7
74.07
42.
Boris Halperin
FRA M
2
14
5
73.68
43.
Lisa Thunell
SWE WU19
3
8
3
72.72
44.
Helen Bircher
SUI W
3
18
7
72.00
45.
Matilda Wirthig
SWE WU19
3
27
11
71.05
46.
Hana Ranochova
CZE W
2
22
9
70.96
47.
Veronika Tomsova
CZE WU19
3
31
13
70.45
48.
Teea Lehikoinen
FIN WU19
3
7
3
70.00
49.
Lara Heini
SUI W
3
11
5
68.75
50.
Tobias Jernsand
SWE MU19
3
24
11
68.57
51.
Sara Hjorting
SWE W
3
13
6
68.42
52.
Martin Hitz
SUI M
3
9
5
64.28
53.
Martin Menetrey
SUI MU19
3
25
15
62.50
54.
Vaclav Zavadil
CZE MU19
2
23
14
62.16
55.
Tomas Fibiger
CZE MU19
2
17
12
58.62
56.
Laura Loisa
FIN W
3
12
12
50.00
57.
Blaz Bizjak
SLO M
2
4
4
50.00
58.
Nicolas Kluger
FRA M
1
3
3
50.00
59.
Micheline Muller
SUI WU19
3
15
18
45.45
Floorball Tweets
Facebook
Tweets om #floorball OR #iffcc2016
Sponsors