IFF
ORGANISATION
EVENTS
DEVELOPMENT
RULES & REGULATIONS
ANTI DOPING & MEDICAL
TRANSFERS
MATERIALS
LINKS
Home
NEWS
Tournament
Men´s Tournament
Women´s Tournament
Tickets
Media
Champions Cup logo
Accreditation
TV & Web-TV
Fans and visitors
Host City
Accommodation
Guided tours
Arena
Parking
History
Champions Cup 2015
Champions Cup 2014
Champions Cup 2013
Champions Cup 2012
Champions Cup 2011
Contacts
Home
NEWS
Tournament
Men´s Tournament
Women´s Tournament
Tickets
Media
Champions Cup logo
Accreditation
TV & Web-TV
Fans and visitors
Accommodation
Host City
Guided tours
Arena
Parking
History
Champions Cup 2014
Champions Cup 2013
Champions Cup 2012
Champions Cup 2011
Champions Cup 2015
Contacts
Statistics
Standings
Team
M
W
T
L
GF-GA
PTS
1.
FIN W
3
3
0
0
18-9
9
2.
CZE M
3
2
1
0
17-14
8
3.
FIN M
3
2
1
0
12-6
7
4.
SWE W
3
2
0
1
32-13
6
5.
BEL MU19
1
1
0
0
10-3
3
6.
SWE M
3
1
0
2
16-15
3
7.
SUI W
3
1
0
2
10-20
3
8.
NED MU19
1
0
0
1
3-10
0
9.
SUI M
3
0
0
3
10-20
0
10.
CZE W
3
0
0
3
10-28
0
Scoring leaders
Player
Team
M
G
A
PTS
PIM
1.
Victoria Wikstrom
SWE W
3
5
2
7
0
2.
Sandra Mattsson
SWE W
3
4
3
7
0
3.
Sara Helin
SWE W
3
5
1
6
0
4.
Matthias Hofbauer
SUI M
3
4
2
6
2
5.
Jami Manninen
FIN M
3
3
3
6
0
6.
Louise Wickstrom
SWE W
2
1
5
6
0
7.
Anna Wijk
SWE W
3
3
2
5
0
8.
Mira Wickman
FIN W
2
3
2
5
0
9.
Johanna Holmbom
SWE W
3
1
4
5
0
10.
Amanda Larsson
SWE W
3
1
4
5
0
11.
Luca Boutmans
BEL MU19
1
4
0
4
0
12.
Matej Jendrisak
CZE M
3
3
1
4
0
13.
Elina Kujala
FIN W
3
3
1
4
0
14.
Jiri Curney
CZE M
3
3
1
4
0
15.
Mia Karjalainen
FIN W
3
3
1
4
0
16.
Silvana Notzli
SUI W
3
2
2
4
0
17.
Tomas Sladky
CZE M
3
1
3
4
0
18.
Moa Tschop
SWE W
2
1
3
4
0
19.
Nina Bartschi
SUI W
3
1
3
4
0
20.
Ondrej Mikes
CZE M
3
1
3
4
0
21.
Karoliina Kujala
FIN W
3
0
4
4
0
22.
Joakim Olsson
SWE M
3
3
0
3
0
23.
Alisa Pollanen
FIN W
3
3
0
3
0
24.
Pieter-Jan Maekelbergh
BEL MU19
1
3
0
3
0
25.
Corin Ruttimann
SUI W
3
3
0
3
0
26.
Tadeas Chroust
CZE M
3
3
0
3
0
27.
Mika Moilanen
FIN M
3
3
0
3
2
28.
Seraina Ulber
SUI W
3
2
1
3
0
29.
Johan Samuelsson
SWE M
3
2
1
3
0
30.
Nina Rantala
FIN W
3
2
1
3
0
31.
Manuel Engel
SUI M
2
2
1
3
0
32.
Eliisa Alanko
FIN W
3
2
1
3
2
33.
Henrik Stenberg
SWE M
2
2
1
3
4
34.
Lucie Paulovicova
CZE W
3
1
2
3
0
35.
Martin Ostholm
SWE M
3
1
2
3
0
36.
Robin Nilsberth
SWE M
2
1
2
3
2
37.
Rasmus Enstrom
SWE M
3
1
2
3
2
38.
Alec Boutmans
BEL MU19
1
0
3
3
0
39.
Hana Polakova
CZE W
3
2
0
2
0
40.
Lauri Stenfors
FIN M
3
2
0
2
0
41.
Lukas Veltsmid
CZE M
3
2
0
2
0
42.
Iza Rydfjall
SWE W
3
2
0
2
0
43.
Gabriela Zurkova
CZE W
3
2
0
2
0
44.
Josefina Eiremo
SWE W
3
2
0
2
0
45.
Sami Johansson
FIN M
3
2
0
2
0
46.
Tom Ondrusek
CZE M
3
2
0
2
0
47.
Linn Lundstrom
SWE W
2
2
0
2
2
48.
Nikolas Jansen
NED MU19
1
2
0
2
2
49.
Kristyna Bachmaierova
CZE W
3
1
1
2
0
50.
Karl-Johan Iraeus
SWE M
3
1
1
2
0
51.
Amaury Van Stichel
BEL MU19
1
1
1
2
0
52.
Emil Johansson
SWE M
1
1
1
2
0
53.
Joel Kanebjork
SWE M
3
1
1
2
0
54.
Julia Johansson
SWE W
3
1
1
2
0
55.
Claudia Bachmann
SUI W
3
1
1
2
0
56.
Hana Sladeckova
CZE W
3
1
1
2
0
57.
Paolo Riedi
SUI M
3
1
1
2
0
58.
Amanda Ohman
SWE W
3
1
1
2
0
59.
Jani Kukkola
FIN M
3
1
1
2
0
60.
Katri Luomaniemi
FIN W
3
1
1
2
0
61.
Anne Suomalainen
FIN W
3
1
1
2
2
62.
Jonas Svahn
SWE M
3
0
2
2
0
63.
Patrik Suchanek
CZE M
3
0
2
2
0
64.
Lars Lowie
BEL MU19
1
0
2
2
0
65.
Jan Natov
CZE M
3
0
2
2
0
66.
Philipp Fankhauser
SUI M
3
0
2
2
0
67.
Isaac Rosen
SWE M
2
1
0
1
0
68.
Brent Ghekiere
BEL MU19
1
1
0
1
0
69.
Tanja Stella
SUI W
3
1
0
1
0
70.
Malin Wikstrom
SWE W
2
1
0
1
0
71.
Hanka Lackova
CZE W
3
1
0
1
0
72.
Adam Fransson
SWE M
3
1
0
1
0
73.
Cassandra Edberg
SWE W
3
1
0
1
0
74.
Marc Oliver Gerber
SUI M
2
1
0
1
0
75.
Patrik Doza
CZE M
3
1
0
1
0
76.
Patrick Mendelin
SUI M
3
1
0
1
0
77.
Iveta Hyrslova
CZE W
3
1
0
1
0
78.
Milan Van der Meer
NED MU19
1
1
0
1
0
79.
Kevin Bjorkstrom
SWE M
3
1
0
1
0
80.
Stef D´Haeseleer
BEL MU19
1
1
0
1
0
81.
Oscar Hanninen
FIN M
2
1
0
1
0
82.
Adela Bocanova
CZE W
3
1
0
1
2
83.
Jenny Gustafsson
SWE W
2
1
0
1
4
84.
Markus Gerber
SUI M
3
1
0
1
6
85.
Nico Salo
FIN M
3
0
1
1
0
86.
Patrik Malmstrom
SWE M
3
0
1
1
0
87.
Michael Zurcher
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
88.
Jussi Piha
FIN M
3
0
1
1
0
89.
Joel Friolet
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
90.
Laura Manninen
FIN W
2
0
1
1
0
91.
Emanuel Antener
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
92.
Martin Tokos
CZE M
3
0
1
1
0
93.
Hanna Sipilainen
FIN W
2
0
1
1
0
94.
Krister Savonen
FIN M
3
0
1
1
0
95.
Niels Van Geeteruyen
BEL MU19
1
0
1
1
0
96.
David Dorr
NED MU19
1
0
1
1
0
97.
Jelrik Hupkes
NED MU19
1
0
1
1
0
98.
Isabell Krantz
SWE W
3
0
1
1
0
99.
Karin Vavreckova
CZE W
3
0
1
1
0
100.
Klara Leierova
CZE W
3
0
1
1
0
101.
Sofie Andersson
SWE W
3
0
1
1
0
102.
Tereza Urbankova
CZE W
3
0
1
1
0
103.
Eliska Vratna
CZE W
3
0
1
1
0
104.
Lars Vrijens
BEL MU19
1
0
1
1
0
105.
Michal Podhrasky
CZE M
3
0
1
1
0
106.
Laura Mertsalmi
FIN W
3
0
1
1
0
107.
Miko Kailiala
FIN M
3
0
1
1
2
108.
Mikael Lax
FIN M
2
0
0
0
2
109.
Ella Alanko
FIN W
3
0
0
0
2
110.
Petr Hermansky
CZE M
3
0
0
0
2
111.
Laura Hietamaki
FIN W
3
0
0
0
2
112.
Amaury Vanesse
BEL MU19
1
0
0
0
2
113.
Pascal Meier
SUI M
3
0
0
0
2
114.
Luca Graf
SUI M
3
0
0
0
2
115.
Onno Hoek
NED MU19
1
0
0
0
2
116.
Manuel Maurer
SUI M
3
0
0
0
2
117.
Laura Burgi
SUI W
3
0
0
0
2
118.
Mattias Samuelsson
SWE M
3
0
0
0
4
Match schedule
25.04.
16:02
Int´l match:
SWE W
-
SUI W
12-2
25.04.
16:00
Int´l match:
FIN M
-
SUI M
3-1
25.04.
19:01
Int´l match:
FIN W
-
CZE W
6-3
25.04.
19:00
Int´l match:
CZE M
-
SWE M
6-5
26.04.
11:30
Int´l match:
NED MU19
-
BEL MU19
3-10
26.04.
15:00
Int´l match:
CZE W
-
SWE W
4-16
26.04.
14:00
Int´l match:
SUI M
-
SWE M
2-9
26.04.
18:00
Int´l match:
SUI W
-
FIN W
2-5
26.04.
17:25
Int´l match:
CZE M
-
FIN M
3-2 ps.
27.04.
11:00
Int´l match:
CZE W
-
SUI W
3-6
27.04.
12:00
Int´l match:
SWE M
-
FIN M
2-7
27.04.
14:00
Int´l match:
FIN W
-
SWE W
7-4
27.04.
15:50
Int´l match:
CZE M
-
SUI M
8-7
Goalkeeper statistics
Player
Team
M
S
G
%
1.
Emelie Frisk
SWE W
3
23
2
92.00
2.
Tomi Ikonen
FIN M
3
25
3
89.28
3.
Jonna Makela
FIN W
3
14
2
87.50
4.
Patrik Aman
SWE M
3
12
2
85.71
5.
Jarno Ihme
FIN M
3
12
2
85.71
6.
Jakob Bruwaert
BEL MU19
1
6
1
85.71
7.
Laura Loisa
FIN W
3
40
7
85.10
8.
Abram Berens
NED MU19
1
32
6
84.21
9.
Helen Bircher
SUI W
3
18
4
81.81
10.
Tomas Kafka
CZE M
3
24
6
80.00
11.
Jana Christianova
CZE W
3
48
14
77.41
12.
David Rytych
CZE M
3
27
8
77.14
13.
Kristyna Hornakova
CZE W
3
37
13
74.00
14.
Sara Hjorting
SWE W
3
31
11
73.80
15.
Martin Hitz
SUI M
3
36
13
73.46
16.
Martijn Boucneau
BEL MU19
1
5
2
71.42
17.
Lara Heini
SUI W
3
35
15
70.00
18.
Niels Van Nimwegen
NED MU19
1
9
4
69.23
19.
Viktor Klintsten
SWE M
3
26
13
66.66
20.
Pascal Meier
SUI M
3
10
7
58.82
Floorball Tweets
Facebook
Tweets om #floorball OR #iffcc2016
Sponsors