IFF
ORGANISATION
EVENTS
DEVELOPMENT
RULES & REGULATIONS
ANTI DOPING & MEDICAL
TRANSFERS
MATERIALS
LINKS
Home
NEWS
Tournament
Men´s Tournament
Women´s Tournament
Tickets
Media
Champions Cup logo
Accreditation
TV & Web-TV
Fans and visitors
Host City
Accommodation
Guided tours
Arena
Parking
History
Champions Cup 2015
Champions Cup 2014
Champions Cup 2013
Champions Cup 2012
Champions Cup 2011
Contacts
Home
NEWS
Tournament
Men´s Tournament
Women´s Tournament
Tickets
Media
Champions Cup logo
Accreditation
TV & Web-TV
Fans and visitors
Accommodation
Host City
Guided tours
Arena
Parking
History
Champions Cup 2014
Champions Cup 2013
Champions Cup 2012
Champions Cup 2011
Champions Cup 2015
Contacts
Statistics
Standings
Team
M
W
T
L
GF-GA
PTS
1.
SVK W
6
6
0
0
50-14
12
2.
EST W
5
4
0
1
41-15
8
3.
ITA W
5
3
0
2
43-22
6
4.
ESP W
5
1
2
2
15-26
4
5.
AUT W
4
1
0
3
17-18
2
6.
SLO W
6
0
2
4
19-33
2
7.
GEO W
3
0
0
3
5-62
0
Scoring leaders
Player
Team
M
G
A
PTS
PIM
1.
Lucia Jelinkova
SVK W
6
8
5
13
0
2.
Denisa Ferencikova
SVK W
6
7
5
12
0
3.
Kristi Rickberg
EST W
5
5
7
12
0
4.
Romina Micheli
ITA W
5
7
4
11
2
5.
Cristina Di Cola
ITA W
5
6
4
10
0
6.
Merli Suvari
EST W
5
6
4
10
0
7.
Michaela Vrskova
SVK W
6
5
4
9
0
8.
Kristi Looper
EST W
5
8
0
8
0
9.
Jasmin Zanni
ITA W
5
6
2
8
2
10.
Alessandra Lussu
ITA W
5
5
3
8
2
11.
Reti Vaart
EST W
5
4
4
8
0
12.
Petra Knazkova
SVK W
6
4
4
8
6
13.
Katrin Lall
EST W
5
6
1
7
0
14.
Marta Lopez
ESP W
5
6
1
7
2
15.
Petra Tardikova
SVK W
6
4
3
7
0
16.
Monika Trnková
SVK W
6
5
1
6
0
17.
Gabriele Leitner
AUT W
4
4
2
6
2
18.
Annika Raun
EST W
5
3
3
6
0
19.
Elisa Fischione
ITA W
5
3
3
6
0
20.
Julia Zembacher
AUT W
4
3
3
6
7
21.
Marine Kakhidze
GEO W
3
5
0
5
2
22.
Mirjam Kokalj
SLO W
6
4
1
5
0
23.
Barbora Kocianova
SVK W
6
4
1
5
2
24.
Viktoria Fersterer
AUT W
4
3
2
5
0
25.
Kadi Keinast
EST W
5
3
2
5
2
26.
Laura Martinez-Villanueva Portanova
ESP W
5
3
2
5
2
27.
Emma Jurkovicova
SVK W
6
3
2
5
2
28.
Romana Janegova
SVK W
6
2
3
5
2
29.
Elen Marunevits
EST W
5
1
4
5
2
30.
Slavica Ferkolj
SLO W
6
4
0
4
2
31.
Barbara Gruber
ITA W
5
3
1
4
0
32.
Ricarda Felix
ITA W
5
3
1
4
2
33.
Katja Mrak
SLO W
6
3
1
4
2
34.
Angela Viccielli
ITA W
5
2
2
4
0
35.
Michaela Krivulcikova
SVK W
6
2
2
4
2
36.
Simona Dolinar
SLO W
6
2
2
4
4
37.
Alexandra Lunar
ESP W
5
2
2
4
6
38.
Michaela Uhl
AUT W
4
1
3
4
0
39.
Saskia Beer
ITA W
5
1
3
4
2
40.
Debora Cerza
ITA W
4
3
0
3
0
41.
Barbora Bohacova
SVK W
6
3
0
3
4
42.
Meelike Terasmaa
EST W
5
2
1
3
4
43.
Klara Gabrovsek
SLO W
6
2
1
3
8
44.
Barbara Gabrovsek
SLO W
6
1
2
3
0
45.
Dominika Stefanikova
SVK W
6
1
2
3
0
46.
Katre Keller
EST W
5
0
3
3
2
47.
Henar Maria Garcia
ESP W
5
2
0
2
0
48.
Sandra Reinstadler
ITA W
5
2
0
2
0
49.
Nadine Fritsche
ITA W
5
1
1
2
0
50.
Nela Mlinar
SLO W
6
1
1
2
0
51.
Alexandra Schwaiger
AUT W
4
1
1
2
0
52.
Theresa Furtbauer
AUT W
4
1
1
2
0
53.
Arantzazu Fernandez Castellanos
ESP W
5
1
1
2
2
54.
Miroslava Kaducakova
SVK W
6
1
1
2
4
55.
Antonia Lepore
ITA W
5
0
2
2
0
56.
Irene Uibel
AUT W
4
0
2
2
2
57.
Metka Sporis
SLO W
6
0
2
2
2
58.
Tamriko Salukvadze
GEO W
3
0
2
2
2
59.
Helen Ojala
EST W
5
0
2
2
4
60.
Olivia Reimer
AUT W
4
1
0
1
0
61.
Tina Mlinar
SLO W
6
1
0
1
0
62.
Johanna Göschl
AUT W
4
1
0
1
0
63.
Geidi Kruusmann
EST W
5
1
0
1
0
64.
Sandra Kral
AUT W
4
1
0
1
0
65.
Jaana Kirs
EST W
5
1
0
1
2
66.
Almudena Leyva
ESP W
5
1
0
1
2
67.
Sonja Loos
AUT W
4
1
0
1
2
68.
Jana Kapinova
SVK W
6
0
1
1
0
69.
Laura Lunar
ESP W
5
0
1
1
0
70.
Pia van Saanen
AUT W
4
0
1
1
0
71.
Zuzana PálenÃková
SVK W
6
0
1
1
0
72.
Cecilia Barco
ITA W
5
0
1
1
0
73.
Micaela Gambetta
ITA W
5
0
1
1
0
74.
Andrea Gaitzenauer
AUT W
4
0
1
1
0
75.
Karin Zavbi
SLO W
6
0
1
1
2
76.
Tamta Mamuladze
GEO W
3
0
1
1
2
77.
Beatrice Barco
ITA W
5
0
1
1
2
78.
Ana Fojkar
SLO W
6
0
1
1
2
79.
Krista Lepik
EST W
5
0
1
1
4
80.
Jana Bergova
SVK W
6
0
0
0
2
81.
Nino Ptskialadze
GEO W
2
0
0
0
2
82.
Beatriz Martinez Marcos
ESP W
5
0
0
0
2
83.
Monika Strel
SLO W
6
0
0
0
2
84.
Daniela Grecova
SVK W
6
0
0
0
2
85.
Anamarija Kosir
SLO W
6
0
0
0
2
86.
Eva Maria Garcia-Saavedra
ESP W
5
0
0
0
2
87.
Jessika Garcia Soria
ESP W
5
0
0
0
2
88.
Kristina Sifrar
SLO W
6
0
0
0
2
89.
Maria Paloma Lopez Martin
ESP W
5
0
0
0
4
Match schedule
04.02.
16:30
Group A:
ITA W
-
GEO W
30-1
04.02.
13:45
Group A:
EST W
-
AUT W
6-2
04.02.
19:15
Group B:
SLO W
-
ESP W
5-5
04.02.
11:00
Group B:
ESP W
-
SVK W
1-7
05.02.
11:00
Group B:
SVK W
-
SLO W
5-2
05.02.
19:15
Group B:
SVK W
-
ESP W
9-1
05.02.
16:30
Group A:
EST W
-
ITA W
5-1
05.02.
13:45
Group A:
AUT W
-
GEO W
12-3
06.02.
16:30
Group A:
AUT W
-
ITA W
2-5
06.02.
13:45
Group A:
GEO W
-
EST W
1-20
06.02.
11:00
Group B:
SLO W
-
SVK W
3-9
06.02.
19:15
Group B:
ESP W
-
SLO W
4-4
07.02.
12:00
5th place:
AUT W
-
ESP W
1-4
07.02.
15:00
Semi-final 1:
EST W
-
SLO W
6-2
07.02.
18:00
Semi-final 2:
SVK W
-
ITA W
11-3
08.02.
10:00
Bronze game:
SLO W
-
ITA W
3-4
08.02.
13:00
Final:
EST W
-
SVK W
4-9
Goalkeeper statistics
Floorball Tweets
Facebook
Tweets om #floorball OR #iffcc2016
Sponsors