IFF
ORGANISATION
EVENTS
DEVELOPMENT
RULES & REGULATIONS
ANTI DOPING & MEDICAL
TRANSFERS
MATERIALS
LINKS
Home
NEWS
Tournament
Men´s Tournament
Women´s Tournament
Tickets
Media
Champions Cup logo
Accreditation
TV & Web-TV
Fans and visitors
Host City
Accommodation
Guided tours
Arena
Parking
History
Champions Cup 2015
Champions Cup 2014
Champions Cup 2013
Champions Cup 2012
Champions Cup 2011
Contacts
Home
NEWS
Tournament
Men´s Tournament
Women´s Tournament
Tickets
Media
Champions Cup logo
Accreditation
TV & Web-TV
Fans and visitors
Accommodation
Host City
Guided tours
Arena
Parking
History
Champions Cup 2014
Champions Cup 2013
Champions Cup 2012
Champions Cup 2011
Champions Cup 2015
Contacts
Statistics
Standings
Team
M
W
T
L
GF-GA
PTS
1.
SUI WU19
5
5
0
0
46-16
10
2.
SWE WU19
5
4
0
1
63-21
8
3.
FIN WU19
5
3
0
2
22-24
6
4.
POL WU19
5
2
0
3
21-35
4
5.
CZE WU19
4
2
0
2
19-15
4
6.
NOR WU19
4
1
0
3
10-24
2
7.
LAT WU19
4
1
0
3
8-20
2
8.
GER WU19
4
0
0
4
3-37
0
Scoring leaders
Player
Team
M
G
A
PTS
PIM
1.
Ranja Varli
SWE WU19
5
5
6
11
0
2.
Seraina Ulber
SUI WU19
5
5
6
11
0
3.
Julia Suter
SUI WU19
5
5
6
11
2
4.
Moa Schilstrom
SWE WU19
5
4
7
11
0
5.
Emelie Wibron
SWE WU19
5
9
1
10
0
6.
Rahel Kaltenrieder
SUI WU19
5
5
5
10
0
7.
Nina Backman
SWE WU19
5
5
5
10
0
8.
Anna Wijk
SWE WU19
5
5
4
9
0
9.
Alexandra Frick
SUI WU19
5
4
5
9
0
10.
Therese Karlsson
SWE WU19
5
7
1
8
0
11.
Wioletta Bialon
POL WU19
5
6
2
8
0
12.
Corin Ruttimann
SUI WU19
5
5
3
8
0
13.
Ingela Hansson
SWE WU19
5
1
7
8
2
14.
Jenny Gustafsson
SWE WU19
5
0
8
8
2
15.
Anna Wiman
SWE WU19
5
3
4
7
0
16.
Johanna Holmbom
SWE WU19
5
3
4
7
2
17.
Juuli Hakkarainen
FIN WU19
5
3
4
7
4
18.
Flurina Marti
SUI WU19
5
6
0
6
0
19.
Tereza Urbankova
CZE WU19
4
5
1
6
0
20.
Margrit Scheidegger
SUI WU19
5
4
2
6
0
21.
Petra Hansson
SWE WU19
5
2
4
6
0
22.
Simone Wyss
SUI WU19
5
4
1
5
0
23.
Malin Eriksson
SWE WU19
5
4
1
5
0
24.
Amanda Wall
SWE WU19
5
4
1
5
0
25.
Sara Helin
SWE WU19
4
4
1
5
0
26.
Marta Stachowiak
POL WU19
5
4
1
5
2
27.
Sanna Roisko
FIN WU19
5
3
2
5
0
28.
Lucie Paulovicova
CZE WU19
4
3
2
5
0
29.
Manuela Dominioni
SUI WU19
5
3
2
5
0
30.
Kinga Pazdro
POL WU19
5
2
3
5
0
31.
Agnieszka Matfin
POL WU19
5
4
0
4
0
32.
Ella Alanko-Salminen
FIN WU19
5
3
1
4
0
33.
Cassandra Edberg
SWE WU19
5
3
1
4
0
34.
Dagmar Sura
CZE WU19
4
2
2
4
2
35.
Malgorzata Kulczycka
POL WU19
5
1
3
4
2
36.
Hana Konickova
CZE WU19
4
1
3
4
4
37.
Indra Bekere
LAT WU19
4
3
0
3
0
38.
Kristyna Krajcovicova
CZE WU19
4
3
0
3
2
39.
Karoline Sanderengen
NOR WU19
4
3
0
3
4
40.
Natalia Witak
POL WU19
5
2
1
3
0
41.
Milla Mettiainen
FIN WU19
5
2
1
3
0
42.
Marianne Gamperli
SUI WU19
5
2
1
3
0
43.
Marna Lunde
NOR WU19
4
2
1
3
2
44.
Elina Ivanova
LAT WU19
4
1
2
3
0
45.
Nikola Cerna
CZE WU19
4
1
2
3
0
46.
Emelie Nordlinder
SWE WU19
5
1
2
3
0
47.
Emma Talvitie
FIN WU19
5
1
2
3
0
48.
Hanna-Mari Uimonen
FIN WU19
5
1
2
3
2
49.
Heini Haapalahti
FIN WU19
5
2
0
2
0
50.
Martyna Rzepa
POL WU19
5
2
0
2
0
51.
Elin Reinestrand
SWE WU19
5
2
0
2
0
52.
Judith Burmester
GER WU19
4
2
0
2
0
53.
Dzeina Eglite
LAT WU19
4
2
0
2
0
54.
Matilda Hietala
FIN WU19
5
2
0
2
0
55.
Sandra Frank
SUI WU19
5
2
0
2
2
56.
Martina Hall
NOR WU19
4
2
0
2
4
57.
Barbara Jelinkova
CZE WU19
4
1
1
2
0
58.
Martina Capkova
CZE WU19
4
1
1
2
2
59.
Hanne Hedlund Eriksen
NOR WU19
4
1
1
2
2
60.
Emma Rantanen
FIN WU19
5
1
1
2
2
61.
Jasmin Kaser
SUI WU19
5
1
1
2
2
62.
Agnese Akmenlauka
LAT WU19
4
1
1
2
6
63.
Riina Markku
FIN WU19
5
0
2
2
0
64.
Jorunn Guransson
SWE WU19
5
0
2
2
0
65.
Zane Krisjane
LAT WU19
4
0
2
2
0
66.
Janine Wuthrich
SUI WU19
5
0
2
2
2
67.
Aino Jokela
FIN WU19
5
1
0
1
0
68.
Barbora Parizkova
CZE WU19
4
1
0
1
0
69.
Gabriela Skopková
CZE WU19
4
1
0
1
0
70.
Mara Stapkevica
LAT WU19
4
1
0
1
0
71.
Heidi Lirkki
FIN WU19
3
1
0
1
0
72.
Maria Skarsmo
NOR WU19
4
1
0
1
0
73.
Jenni Raitio
FIN WU19
5
1
0
1
0
74.
Marie Lie
NOR WU19
4
1
0
1
2
75.
Eerika Suominen
FIN WU19
5
1
0
1
2
76.
Frederike Scholz
GER WU19
4
1
0
1
2
77.
Karin Vavreckova
CZE WU19
3
0
1
1
0
78.
Jenni Taittonen
FIN WU19
5
0
1
1
0
79.
Helen Bircher
SUI WU19
5
0
1
1
0
80.
Petra Nyfors
FIN WU19
5
0
1
1
0
81.
Dace Abolina
LAT WU19
4
0
1
1
0
82.
Sandra Nilsen
NOR WU19
4
0
1
1
0
83.
Annina Jenal
SUI WU19
5
0
1
1
0
84.
Christine Zimmerman
SUI WU19
5
0
1
1
0
85.
Renata Wroblewicz
POL WU19
5
0
1
1
0
86.
Zuzana Halfarova
CZE WU19
4
0
1
1
0
87.
Anna-Karoline Abraham
GER WU19
4
0
1
1
0
88.
Katarzyna Piosik
POL WU19
5
0
1
1
0
89.
Magdalena Skamla
POL WU19
5
0
1
1
0
90.
Ewa Wroblewicz
POL WU19
5
0
1
1
0
91.
Laura Neumann
GER WU19
4
0
1
1
0
92.
Barbora Burdova
CZE WU19
4
0
1
1
0
93.
Victoria Hansen
NOR WU19
4
0
1
1
0
94.
Paula Metala
LAT WU19
4
0
1
1
2
95.
Thea Winger
NOR WU19
4
0
1
1
2
96.
Celine Lucken
GER WU19
4
0
1
1
2
97.
Mia Osterhaug
NOR WU19
4
0
1
1
4
98.
Malgorzata Raszynska
POL WU19
5
0
1
1
4
99.
Evelina Garbare
LAT WU19
4
0
1
1
4
100.
Paulina Witak
POL WU19
5
0
1
1
5
101.
Sigita Goldsteina
LAT WU19
4
0
0
0
2
102.
Ece Erdem
NOR WU19
4
0
0
0
2
103.
Carolin Piorun
GER WU19
4
0
0
0
2
104.
Simona Kabelakova
CZE WU19
4
0
0
0
2
105.
Diana Zeipe
LAT WU19
4
0
0
0
2
106.
Sonja Dietel
GER WU19
4
0
0
0
2
107.
Nathalie Köllner
GER WU19
4
0
0
0
2
108.
Franziska Stöckel
GER WU19
4
0
0
0
2
109.
Bogna Zielenkiewicz
POL WU19
5
0
0
0
4
110.
Liga Akmenkalne
LAT WU19
4
0
0
0
6
111.
Madara Rudzite
LAT WU19
4
0
0
0
9
Match schedule
07.05.
18:00
Group A:
POL WU19
-
GER WU19
7-0
07.05.
15:00
Group A:
SWE WU19
-
CZE WU19
8-6
07.05.
18:00
Group B:
NOR WU19
-
LAT WU19
4-2
07.05.
15:00
Group B:
FIN WU19
-
SUI WU19
1-8
08.05.
18:00
Group B:
SUI WU19
-
LAT WU19
8-2
08.05.
15:00
Group B:
FIN WU19
-
NOR WU19
7-2
08.05.
18:02
Group A:
CZE WU19
-
GER WU19
5-1
08.05.
15:00
Group A:
SWE WU19
-
POL WU19
16-3
09.05.
18:00
Group A:
CZE WU19
-
POL WU19
4-5
09.05.
15:00
Group A:
GER WU19
-
SWE WU19
0-22
09.05.
15:00
Group B:
LAT WU19
-
FIN WU19
1-6
09.05.
18:00
Group B:
SUI WU19
-
NOR WU19
11-3
10.05.
19:00
Semi-final B:
SUI WU19
-
POL WU19
11-3
10.05.
13:19
7th place:
LAT WU19
-
GER WU19
3-2
10.05.
16:00
Semi-final A:
SWE WU19
-
FIN WU19
10-4
11.05.
09:25
5th place:
CZE WU19
-
NOR WU19
4-1
11.05.
12:00
Bronze game:
POL WU19
-
FIN WU19
3-4
11.05.
15:00
Final:
SUI WU19
-
SWE WU19
8-7 ot.
Goalkeeper statistics
Player
Team
M
S
G
%
1.
Mia Rinta-Valkama
FIN WU19
5
0
1
0.00
2.
Anni-Maija Seppanen
FIN WU19
5
0
2
0.00
3.
Mikaela Johansson
SWE WU19
5
0
4
0.00
Floorball Tweets
Facebook
Tweets om #floorball OR #iffcc2016
Sponsors