IFF
ORGANISATION
EVENTS
DEVELOPMENT
RULES & REGULATIONS
ANTI-DOPING & MEDICAL
TRANSFERS
MATERIALS
LINKS
Friday 02.10.2015 09:02
9 – 3
Chodov – Sveiva IB
Friday 02.10.2015 12:00
8 – 2
Piranha Chur – Herbadent
Friday 02.10.2015 16:59
6 – 2
Wiler-Ersigen – Florbal MB
Friday 02.10.2015 20:01
6 – 1
Tatran – Slevik
Saturday 03.10.2015 09:30
10 – 5
KAIS Mora – Piranha Chur
Saturday 03.10.2015 12:16
4 – 3
Classic – Chodov
Saturday 03.10.2015 15:15
6 – 7
SPV – Wiler-Ersigen
Saturday 03.10.2015 18:15
11 – 2
Falun – Tatran
Saturday 03.10.2015 20:59
2 – 1
Florbal MB – Slevik
Sunday 04.10.2015 09:30
3 – 6
Sveiva IB – Herbadent
Sunday 04.10.2015 12:15
13 – 6
KAIS Mora – Classic
Sunday 04.10.2015 15:15
2 – 3
Wiler-Ersigen – Falun
Champions Cup 2015
Tournament
Tickets
Media
TV & Web-TV
Host City
Arena
History
Contacts
Find CC on:
IFF Events Mobile App
Flickr
Instagram
YouTube
IFF Facebook
Twitter
Statistics
Standings
Team
M
W
T
L
GF-GA
PTS
1.
CDE El Valle
4
4
0
0
35-5
8
2.
Phoenix
4
4
0
0
33-15
8
3.
Utrecht
5
2
2
1
28-19
6
4.
Escorial
5
2
1
2
28-21
5
5.
Sharks
4
2
1
1
23-16
5
6.
Leganes
4
2
0
2
14-15
4
7.
CDE El Valle
4
2
0
2
23-27
4
8.
IFK Paris
4
1
0
3
18-30
2
9.
FC Milano
4
0
0
4
21-46
0
10.
Panam
4
0
0
4
4-33
0
Scoring leaders
Player
Team
M
G
A
PTS
PIM
1.
Paula Arenal Beltran
CDE El Valle
4
10
6
16
2
2.
Janos Muller
Phoenix
4
8
8
16
2
3.
Szilard Harangozo
Phoenix
4
6
6
12
5
4.
Nieves Ballesteros Suarez
CDE El Valle
4
6
5
11
2
5.
Adrian Inigo Tastet
CDE El Valle
4
6
4
10
2
6.
Mikko Niiva
Utrecht
5
2
8
10
2
7.
Jouk Hogenhuis
Utrecht
5
6
3
9
0
8.
Niko Salo
Sharks
4
7
1
8
0
9.
Juan Bernardino Carrion
Escorial
5
7
1
8
0
10.
Andre Lagerkvist
FC Milano
4
5
3
8
0
11.
Pablo Lopez Reparaz
Escorial
5
5
3
8
0
12.
Aron Piekema
Utrecht
5
4
4
8
2
13.
Andrea Rodriguez Laborda
CDE El Valle
4
3
5
8
0
14.
Zoltan Resi
Phoenix
4
3
5
8
2
15.
Davide Brambilla
FC Milano
4
5
2
7
0
16.
Sven van der Heide
Utrecht
5
5
2
7
4
17.
Ester Sanchez Sanchez
Leganes
4
4
3
7
0
18.
Sara Martinez Gutierrez
CDE El Valle
4
4
3
7
2
19.
Antonio Salazar Corral
CDE El Valle
4
4
3
7
4
20.
Petr Perina
Sharks
4
3
4
7
6
21.
Nils Hernborg
IFK Paris
4
5
1
6
0
22.
Daniel Rodriguez Caminero
CDE El Valle
4
4
2
6
2
23.
Viktors Pockajevs
Sharks
4
3
3
6
0
24.
Nikolas Jansen
Utrecht
5
3
3
6
12
25.
David de la Cuesta Lopez
Escorial
5
3
3
6
14
26.
Hugo Botton
IFK Paris
4
4
1
5
0
27.
Arantzazu Fernandez Castellanos
Leganes
4
3
2
5
0
28.
Alex Kuusk
FC Milano
4
3
2
5
0
29.
Jaime Caldevilla Fernandez
CDE El Valle
8
3
2
5
4
30.
Alexi Liedes
IFK Paris
8
2
3
5
0
31.
Botond Bacsa
Phoenix
4
2
3
5
0
32.
Tjomme van Mastrigt
Utrecht
5
2
3
5
0
33.
Miguel Angel Morales Lopez
CDE El Valle
4
1
4
5
0
34.
Paloma Perez Reategui
Leganes
4
1
4
5
0
35.
Christian Pescini
FC Milano
4
1
4
5
2
36.
Daniel Sebrek
Phoenix
4
4
0
4
0
37.
Duncan Quinlan Gallego
Escorial
5
3
1
4
0
38.
Clara Vallejo Terraza
CDE El Valle
4
3
1
4
0
39.
Sara De La Cuesta Lopez
CDE El Valle
4
2
2
4
0
40.
Fredrik Olsson
Sharks
4
2
2
4
0
41.
Tamas Resi
Phoenix
4
2
2
4
0
42.
Petrus Kaartinen
IFK Paris
4
2
2
4
0
43.
Niccolo Dominici
FC Milano
4
2
2
4
2
44.
Fabrizio Oldrini
FC Milano
4
2
2
4
2
45.
Maria Alonso Lopez-Zuazo
CDE El Valle
4
2
2
4
2
46.
Jeroen van Rijsselt
Utrecht
5
2
2
4
4
47.
Adam Saletti
Sharks
4
1
3
4
0
48.
Daniel Perez-Fajardo De Julian
CDE El Valle
4
1
3
4
2
49.
Alicia Morales Lopez
CDE El Valle
4
0
4
4
0
50.
Arpad Illyes
Phoenix
4
3
0
3
0
51.
Matthijs ten Hag
Utrecht
5
3
0
3
0
52.
Balint Frischmann
Phoenix
4
3
0
3
2
53.
Carlos Guerra Perez
Escorial
5
3
0
3
4
54.
Laura Salazar Corral
CDE El Valle
4
2
1
3
0
55.
Igors Kamkins
Sharks
4
2
1
3
2
56.
Arthur Anderson
IFK Paris
4
2
1
3
2
57.
Elia Marinello
FC Milano
4
2
1
3
4
58.
Esther Apesteguia Lanseros
CDE El Valle
6
1
2
3
0
59.
Aki Peltonen
Sharks
3
1
2
3
0
60.
Giorgio Rambaldi
FC Milano
4
1
2
3
2
61.
Miguel Vizcaino Ramajo
Escorial
5
1
2
3
2
62.
Adam Zsoldos
Phoenix
4
1
2
3
4
63.
Andres De La Cuesta Lopez
Escorial
5
0
3
3
2
64.
Carlos Lopez Reparaz
Escorial
5
2
0
2
0
65.
Maria Esteban
Leganes
4
2
0
2
0
66.
Martin Zeman
Sharks
4
2
0
2
2
67.
Rocio Somolinos Langreo
Leganes
4
2
0
2
4
68.
Daniel Guzman Vicente
Escorial
5
1
1
2
0
69.
Gatis Gailitis
Utrecht
5
1
1
2
2
70.
Alicia Rosales Medina
Leganes
4
1
1
2
2
71.
Mats Tjader
Sharks
4
1
1
2
2
72.
Guillermo Penedo Barrera
CDE El Valle
4
1
1
2
2
73.
Jose Antonio Aguilar Pascual
CDE El Valle
4
1
1
2
4
74.
Borja Garcia Hernandez
Escorial
5
0
2
2
0
75.
Erik Hotz
Phoenix
4
0
2
2
0
76.
Diego Agueda Regidor
CDE El Valle
8
0
2
2
2
77.
Pablo Sanchez Olivares
Escorial
5
1
0
1
0
78.
Petra Reitsma
Panam
4
1
0
1
0
79.
Angela Lafuente Garcia-Ubero
CDE El Valle
4
1
0
1
0
80.
Riansares Escribano Segado
Leganes
4
1
0
1
0
81.
Angie Tatiana Moreno Zuniga
CDE El Valle
4
1
0
1
0
82.
Diego Alvarez Carretero
CDE El Valle
4
1
0
1
0
83.
Stephan Wirries
IFK Paris
4
1
0
1
0
84.
Charlene Moulin
Panam
3
1
0
1
0
85.
Ondrej Sedlacek
Sharks
4
1
0
1
0
86.
Lucie Liversain
Panam
4
1
0
1
2
87.
Ivan Meana Sanchez
CDE El Valle
4
1
0
1
2
88.
Sophie Javoy
Panam
4
1
0
1
2
89.
Ainars Anis
IFK Paris
4
1
0
1
6
90.
Raivis Melders
IFK Paris
4
1
0
1
10
91.
Staffan Mahlen
Sharks
4
0
1
1
0
92.
Leonard Widjaja
Utrecht
5
0
1
1
0
93.
Maria Escabias Valdivia
Leganes
4
0
1
1
0
94.
Amelie Borschneck
Panam
4
0
1
1
0
95.
Gianluca Corti
FC Milano
4
0
1
1
0
96.
Elodie Racine
Panam
4
0
1
1
0
97.
Maria Galan Ortega
Leganes
4
0
1
1
0
98.
Josselin Debraux
IFK Paris
7
0
1
1
0
99.
Hector Mondejar Martinez
Escorial
5
0
1
1
0
100.
Andries Ziani
Utrecht
5
0
1
1
0
101.
Gellert Csorba
Phoenix
4
0
1
1
0
102.
Mario Caballero Santiago
Escorial
5
0
1
1
0
103.
Theo Inigo Tastet
CDE El Valle
4
0
1
1
2
104.
Sylvain Dupuis
IFK Paris
4
0
1
1
2
105.
Antoine Brandouy
IFK Paris
4
0
1
1
4
106.
Guenael Wagner
IFK Paris
4
0
1
1
4
107.
Guillermo Martinez Rodriguez
CDE El Valle
4
0
0
0
2
108.
Lise Deroche
Panam
4
0
0
0
2
109.
Anna Browne
Panam
4
0
0
0
2
110.
Marco Conti
FC Milano
2
0
0
0
2
111.
Santiago Alonso Lopez-Zuazo
CDE El Valle
4
0
0
0
4
112.
Laura Lopez Sanchez
Leganes
4
0
0
0
4
113.
Aurelie Solaire
Panam
4
0
0
0
4
114.
Joakim Nilsson
IFK Paris
4
0
0
0
4
115.
Accursio Graffeo
FC Milano
4
0
0
0
7
116.
Annabelle Simonetti
Panam
4
0
0
0
8
Match Schedule
29.08.
Men Final:
Phoenix
-
CDE El Valle
10-5
29.08.
Men 3rd place:
Utrecht
-
Escorial
9-4
29.08.
Men 5th-7th:2:
Sharks
-
FC Milano
13-3
28.08.
Men Semi-final 2:
Escorial
-
CDE El Valle
3-4 ot.
28.08.
Men Semi-final 1:
Phoenix
-
Utrecht
7-6
28.08.
Men 5th-7th:1:
FC Milano
-
IFK Paris
8-11
27.08.
Women:
Leganes
-
CDE El Valle
3-5
27.08.
Men A:
Phoenix
-
CDE El Valle
7-1
27.08.
Men B:
Escorial
-
Sharks
10-2
27.08.
Men B:
Utrecht
-
IFK Paris
8-3
27.08.
Women:
Panam
-
Leganes
1-7
26.08.
Women:
CDE El Valle
-
Panam
12-0
26.08.
Men A:
CDE El Valle
-
FC Milano
13-7
26.08.
Men B:
Utrecht
-
Escorial
3-3
26.08.
Men B:
Sharks
-
IFK Paris
6-1
26.08.
Women:
Leganes
-
Panam
3-2
25.08.
Women:
Panam
-
CDE El Valle
1-11
25.08.
Men B:
IFK Paris
-
Escorial
3-8
25.08.
Men A:
FC Milano
-
Phoenix
3-9
25.08.
Men B:
Sharks
-
Utrecht
2-2
25.08.
Women:
CDE El Valle
-
Leganes
7-1
Goalkeeper Statistics
Player
Team
M
S
G
%
1.
Patricia Amores Puhl
CDE El Valle
4
34
5
87.17
2.
Iria Benito Blanco
Leganes
4
82
15
84.53
3.
Andries Ziani
Utrecht
5
102
19
84.29
4.
Miguel Ulises Gonzalez Perez
CDE El Valle
4
36
7
83.72
5.
Pierre Arnaud
IFK Paris
3
5
1
83.33
6.
Erik Hotz
Phoenix
4
69
15
82.14
7.
Aitor Ferrero Centeno
CDE El Valle
4
77
20
79.38
8.
Miika Savolainen
Sharks
4
52
16
76.47
9.
Alvaro Santiago Vega
Escorial
5
47
17
73.43
10.
Aure Pecout-Estragues
Panam
2
33
14
70.21
11.
Delphine Caron
Panam
4
42
19
68.85
12.
Ari Saaranen
IFK Paris
4
59
29
67.04
13.
Beltran Mondejar Martinez
Escorial
5
8
4
66.66
14.
Gianluca Corti
FC Milano
4
86
46
65.15
Champions Cup Partners