IFF
ORGANISATION
EVENTS
DEVELOPMENT
RULES & REGULATIONS
ANTI-DOPING & MEDICAL
TRANSFERS
MATERIALS
LINKS
Friday 02.10.2015 09:02
9 – 3
Chodov – Sveiva IB
Friday 02.10.2015 12:00
8 – 2
Piranha Chur – Herbadent
Friday 02.10.2015 16:59
6 – 2
Wiler-Ersigen – Florbal MB
Friday 02.10.2015 20:01
6 – 1
Tatran – Slevik
Saturday 03.10.2015 09:30
10 – 5
KAIS Mora – Piranha Chur
Saturday 03.10.2015 12:16
4 – 3
Classic – Chodov
Saturday 03.10.2015 15:15
6 – 7
SPV – Wiler-Ersigen
Saturday 03.10.2015 18:15
11 – 2
Falun – Tatran
Saturday 03.10.2015 20:59
2 – 1
Florbal MB – Slevik
Sunday 04.10.2015 09:30
3 – 6
Sveiva IB – Herbadent
Sunday 04.10.2015 12:15
13 – 6
KAIS Mora – Classic
Sunday 04.10.2015 15:15
2 – 3
Wiler-Ersigen – Falun
Champions Cup 2015
Tournament
Tickets
Media
TV & Web-TV
Host City
Arena
History
Contacts
Find CC on:
IFF Events Mobile App
Flickr
Instagram
YouTube
IFF Facebook
Twitter
Statistics
Standings
Team
M
W
T
L
GF-GA
PTS
1.
SWE M
3
3
0
0
20-8
9
2.
FIN M
3
2
0
1
14-5
6
3.
SUI M
3
1
0
2
11-15
3
4.
CZE M
3
0
0
3
7-24
0
Scoring leaders
Player
Team
M
G
A
PTS
PIM
1.
Alexander Galante Carlstrom
SWE M
3
3
3
6
0
2.
Kim Nilsson
SWE M
3
3
2
5
0
3.
Paolo Riedi
SUI M
3
4
0
4
0
4.
Peter Kotilainen
FIN M
3
3
1
4
0
5.
Johannes Larsson
SWE M
3
2
2
4
2
6.
Rasmus Enstrom
SWE M
3
2
2
4
2
7.
Eemeli Salin
FIN M
3
1
3
4
2
8.
Christoph Meier
SUI M
3
1
3
4
2
9.
Marek Benes
CZE M
2
3
0
3
0
10.
Jimmie Pettersson
SWE M
3
2
1
3
0
11.
Sami Johansson
FIN M
3
2
1
3
0
12.
Mattias Samuelsson
SWE M
3
1
2
3
2
13.
Kasper Hedlund
SWE M
2
1
2
3
2
14.
Matej Jendrisak
CZE M
3
0
3
3
2
15.
Mikko Leikkanen
FIN M
2
2
0
2
0
16.
Stefan Siegenthaler
SUI M
3
2
0
2
2
17.
Albin Sjogren
SWE M
3
2
0
2
2
18.
Jonne Junkkarinen
FIN M
3
2
0
2
4
19.
Milan Tomasik
CZE M
3
1
1
2
0
20.
Nico Salo
FIN M
3
1
1
2
0
21.
Martin Tokos
CZE M
3
1
1
2
0
22.
Patrik Doza
CZE M
3
1
1
2
0
23.
Miko Kailiala
FIN M
3
1
1
2
0
24.
Claudio Laely
SUI M
3
1
1
2
0
25.
Rikard Eriksson
SWE M
3
0
2
2
0
26.
Markus Jonsson
SWE M
3
0
2
2
0
27.
Jussi Piha
FIN M
3
0
2
2
2
28.
Niklas Ramirez
SWE M
2
1
0
1
0
29.
Tim Braillard
SUI M
3
1
0
1
0
30.
Manuel Maurer
SUI M
3
1
0
1
0
31.
Robin Nilsberth
SWE M
3
1
0
1
0
32.
Jonas Svahn
SWE M
3
1
0
1
0
33.
Rasmus Sundstedt
SWE M
3
1
0
1
0
34.
Ville Lastikka
FIN M
3
1
0
1
0
35.
Mika Kohonen
FIN M
3
1
0
1
2
36.
Patrik Suchanek
CZE M
3
1
0
1
2
37.
Luca Graf
SUI M
3
1
0
1
4
38.
Jakub Gruber
CZE M
3
0
1
1
0
39.
Patrick Mendelin
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
40.
Dan Hartmann
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
41.
Emil Johansson
SWE M
3
0
1
1
0
42.
Janne Hoikkanen
FIN M
3
0
1
1
0
43.
Florian Tromm
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
44.
Nils Conrad
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
45.
Juha Kivilehto
FIN M
3
0
1
1
0
46.
Krister Savonen
FIN M
3
0
1
1
0
47.
Tobias Gustafsson
SWE M
3
0
1
1
0
48.
Manuel Engel
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
49.
Michal Podhrasky
CZE M
3
0
0
0
2
50.
Casper Pfitzner
FIN M
3
0
0
0
2
51.
Jan Sebesta
CZE M
3
0
0
0
2
52.
Remo Buchli
SUI M
3
0
0
0
4
53.
Josef Rypar
CZE M
3
0
0
0
4
54.
Daniel Sebek
CZE M
3
0
0
0
4
Match Schedule
29.04.
Int´l Match:
FIN M
-
SWE M
0-4
29.04.
Int´l Match:
CZE M
-
SUI M
3-6
28.04.
Int´l Match:
SUI M
-
FIN M
0-6
28.04.
Int´l Match:
SWE M
-
CZE M
10-3
27.04.
Int´l Match:
FIN M
-
CZE M
8-1
27.04.
Int´l Match:
SUI M
-
SWE M
5-6
Goalkeeper Statistics
Player
Team
M
S
G
%
1.
Pyry Luukkonen
FIN M
3
14
0
100.00
2.
Johan Rehn
SWE M
3
41
5
89.13
3.
Santtu Strandberg
FIN M
3
36
5
87.80
4.
Patrick Eder
SUI M
3
42
9
82.35
5.
Mans Parsjo-Tegner
SWE M
3
11
3
78.57
6.
Lukas Bauer
CZE M
3
39
16
70.90
7.
Curdin Furrer
SUI M
3
12
6
66.66
8.
Michal Rebro
CZE M
3
8
8
50.00
Champions Cup Partners