IFF
ORGANISATION
EVENTS
DEVELOPMENT
RULES & REGULATIONS
ANTI-DOPING & MEDICAL
TRANSFERS
MATERIALS
LINKS
Friday 02.10.2015 09:02
9 – 3
Chodov – Sveiva IB
Friday 02.10.2015 12:00
8 – 2
Piranha Chur – Herbadent
Friday 02.10.2015 16:59
6 – 2
Wiler-Ersigen – Florbal MB
Friday 02.10.2015 20:01
6 – 1
Tatran – Slevik
Saturday 03.10.2015 09:30
10 – 5
KAIS Mora – Piranha Chur
Saturday 03.10.2015 12:16
4 – 3
Classic – Chodov
Saturday 03.10.2015 15:15
6 – 7
SPV – Wiler-Ersigen
Saturday 03.10.2015 18:15
11 – 2
Falun – Tatran
Saturday 03.10.2015 20:59
2 – 1
Florbal MB – Slevik
Sunday 04.10.2015 09:30
3 – 6
Sveiva IB – Herbadent
Sunday 04.10.2015 12:15
13 – 6
KAIS Mora – Classic
Sunday 04.10.2015 15:15
2 – 3
Wiler-Ersigen – Falun
Champions Cup 2015
Tournament
Tickets
Media
TV & Web-TV
Host City
Arena
History
Contacts
Find CC on:
IFF Events Mobile App
Flickr
Instagram
YouTube
IFF Facebook
Twitter
Statistics
Standings
Team
M
W
T
L
GF-GA
PTS
1.
SUI M
3
3
0
0
14-8
6
2.
CZE M
3
2
0
1
14-8
4
3.
LAT M
3
1
0
2
15-20
2
4.
DEN M
3
0
0
3
9-16
0
Scoring leaders
Player
Team
M
G
A
PTS
PIM
1.
Janis Jansons
LAT M
3
6
1
7
6
2.
Martin Richter
CZE M
3
5
1
6
0
3.
Christoph Hofbauer
SUI M
3
4
2
6
2
4.
Kim Host
DEN M
3
3
2
5
0
5.
Jesper Pedersen
DEN M
3
2
3
5
0
6.
Matthias Hofbauer
SUI M
3
2
3
5
2
7.
Kristians Lisovskis
LAT M
3
3
1
4
2
8.
Joel Krahenbuhl
SUI M
3
1
3
4
0
9.
Michael Zurcher
SUI M
3
2
1
3
0
10.
Michael Jensen
DEN M
3
1
2
3
0
11.
Ainars Juskevics
LAT M
2
1
2
3
0
12.
Petr Kadlec
CZE M
2
0
3
3
0
13.
Ingus Laivins
LAT M
3
0
3
3
2
14.
Petr Novotny
CZE M
2
0
3
3
2
15.
Tomas Chrapek
CZE M
3
2
0
2
0
16.
Armin Brunner
SUI M
3
2
0
2
0
17.
Adrian Zimmermann
SUI M
3
2
0
2
2
18.
Pavel Brus
CZE M
2
2
0
2
2
19.
Daniel Folta
CZE M
3
1
1
2
0
20.
Max Riederer
SUI M
3
1
1
2
0
21.
Brian Nielsen
DEN M
3
1
1
2
0
22.
Maris Akmentins
LAT M
3
1
1
2
0
23.
Ivars Jekabsons
LAT M
3
1
1
2
0
24.
Marek Lebl
CZE M
2
1
1
2
2
25.
Janis Alps
LAT M
3
1
1
2
6
26.
Martins Rajeckis
LAT M
3
0
2
2
0
27.
Dmitrijs Dmitrijevs
LAT M
3
1
0
1
0
28.
Miroslav Kozusnik
CZE M
2
1
0
1
0
29.
Vojtech Skalik
CZE M
2
1
0
1
0
30.
Pavel Kozusnik
CZE M
2
1
0
1
0
31.
Lasse Rolighed
DEN M
3
1
0
1
0
32.
Martins Druvkalns
LAT M
3
1
0
1
0
33.
Allan Jensen
DEN M
3
1
0
1
8
34.
Girts Laugalis
LAT M
3
0
1
1
0
35.
Engis Bulmeistars
LAT M
3
0
1
1
0
36.
Martin Ostransky
CZE M
3
0
1
1
0
37.
Cedric Ruegsegger
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
38.
Reto Balmer
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
39.
Simon Eichmann
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
40.
Milan Fridrich
CZE M
2
0
1
1
0
41.
Rihards Krumins
LAT M
3
0
1
1
0
42.
Martin Zozulak
CZE M
2
0
1
1
0
43.
Ales Jakubek
CZE M
3
0
1
1
0
44.
Sandro Dominioni
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
45.
Dennis Hansen
DEN M
3
0
1
1
2
46.
Jurijs Ivenkovs
LAT M
3
0
0
0
2
47.
Stig Thorsteinsson
DEN M
3
0
0
0
2
48.
Ronny Knoph
DEN M
3
0
0
0
2
49.
Ilias Nielsen
DEN M
3
0
0
0
2
50.
Daniel Klager
SUI M
3
0
0
0
2
51.
Dominik Heller
SUI M
3
0
0
0
2
52.
Martins Zicmanis
LAT M
3
0
0
0
2
53.
Oskars Firmanis
LAT M
3
0
0
0
2
54.
Martin Koutny
CZE M
3
0
0
0
2
55.
Michael Buch
DEN M
3
0
0
0
2
56.
Milan Garcar
CZE M
2
0
0
0
4
57.
Dannie Pedersen
DEN M
3
0
0
0
4
58.
Marc Dysli
SUI M
3
0
0
0
4
59.
Matej Konarík
CZE M
2
0
0
0
5
Match Schedule
29.04.
Int´l match:
CZE M
-
DEN M
6-2
29.04.
Int´l match:
LAT M
-
SUI M
5-8
28.04.
Int´l match:
DEN M
-
LAT M
4-5
28.04.
Int´l match:
CZE M
-
SUI M
0-1
27.04.
Int´l match:
SUI M
-
DEN M
5-3
27.04.
Int´l match:
CZE M
-
LAT M
8-5
Goalkeeper Statistics
Champions Cup Partners