IFF
ORGANISATION
EVENTS
DEVELOPMENT
RULES & REGULATIONS
ANTI-DOPING & MEDICAL
TRANSFERS
MATERIALS
LINKS
Friday 02.10.2015 09:02
9 – 3
Chodov – Sveiva IB
Friday 02.10.2015 12:00
8 – 2
Piranha Chur – Herbadent
Friday 02.10.2015 16:59
6 – 2
Wiler-Ersigen – Florbal MB
Friday 02.10.2015 20:01
6 – 1
Tatran – Slevik
Saturday 03.10.2015 09:30
10 – 5
KAIS Mora – Piranha Chur
Saturday 03.10.2015 12:16
4 – 3
Classic – Chodov
Saturday 03.10.2015 15:15
6 – 7
SPV – Wiler-Ersigen
Saturday 03.10.2015 18:15
11 – 2
Falun – Tatran
Saturday 03.10.2015 20:59
2 – 1
Florbal MB – Slevik
Sunday 04.10.2015 09:30
3 – 6
Sveiva IB – Herbadent
Sunday 04.10.2015 12:15
13 – 6
KAIS Mora – Classic
Sunday 04.10.2015 15:15
2 – 3
Wiler-Ersigen – Falun
Champions Cup 2015
Tournament
Tickets
Media
TV & Web-TV
Host City
Arena
History
Contacts
Find CC on:
IFF Events Mobile App
Flickr
Instagram
YouTube
IFF Facebook
Twitter
Statistics
Standings
Team
M
W
T
L
GF-GA
PTS
1.
FIN M
5
5
0
0
103-6
10
2.
RUS M
5
4
0
1
46-28
8
3.
POL M
5
3
0
2
42-24
6
4.
ESP M
5
2
0
3
20-34
4
5.
FRA M
5
1
0
4
15-61
2
6.
UKR M
5
0
0
5
9-82
0
Scoring leaders
Player
Team
M
G
A
PTS
PIM
1.
Jani Kukkola
FIN M
5
11
21
32
0
2.
Lauri Kapanen
FIN M
5
10
5
15
0
3.
Mattias Mikulski
POL M
4
7
8
15
2
4.
Lukasz Chlebda
POL M
5
10
4
14
2
5.
Mika Moilanen
FIN M
5
11
2
13
0
6.
Perttu Puska
FIN M
5
9
4
13
0
7.
Tero Tiitu
FIN M
5
9
4
13
2
8.
Tatu Vaananen
FIN M
5
4
9
13
0
9.
Jami Manninen
FIN M
5
8
3
11
0
10.
Sami Johansson
FIN M
5
8
3
11
0
11.
Aleksandr Taldonov
RUS M
5
7
4
11
0
12.
Oscar Hanninen
FIN M
5
3
8
11
0
13.
Juha Kivilehto
FIN M
5
0
11
11
0
14.
Rickie Hyvarinen
FIN M
5
8
2
10
0
15.
Roman Druzhininskijj
RUS M
5
6
4
10
4
16.
Janne Lamminen
FIN M
5
5
5
10
2
17.
Igor Kuchin
RUS M
5
5
3
8
0
18.
Lauri Stenfors
FIN M
5
5
2
7
0
19.
Eemeli Salin
FIN M
5
5
2
7
0
20.
Mateusz Antoniak
POL M
5
5
2
7
0
21.
Pavel Semenov
RUS M
5
5
2
7
0
22.
Valery Maslov
RUS M
5
4
2
6
0
23.
Antonio Saez Aparicio
ESP M
5
4
2
6
4
24.
Maciej Sienko
POL M
5
3
3
6
0
25.
Mika Kohonen
FIN M
4
2
4
6
2
26.
Andrii Semeniuk
UKR M
5
4
1
5
2
27.
Piotr Kostela
POL M
5
3
2
5
0
28.
Luis Gonzalez
ESP M
5
3
2
5
0
29.
Bartlomiej Augustyn
POL M
5
3
2
5
2
30.
Adrian Rudnik
POL M
5
2
3
5
0
31.
Risto Tollikko
FIN M
5
2
3
5
0
32.
Jussi Piha
FIN M
1
1
4
5
0
33.
Michal Dziurdzik
POL M
5
1
4
5
11
34.
Sergey Dmitriev
RUS M
5
4
0
4
2
35.
Tobias Weber
FRA M
5
4
0
4
6
36.
Antonio Salazar Corral
ESP M
5
3
1
4
0
37.
Alexandr Latukhin
RUS M
5
2
2
4
0
38.
Patrick Wardi
FIN M
5
2
2
4
2
39.
Aleksandr Sharapov
RUS M
5
2
2
4
2
40.
Aitor Bermejo Lopez
ESP M
5
0
4
4
0
41.
Otto Tikka
FIN M
5
0
4
4
2
42.
Michal Sienko
POL M
5
0
4
4
4
43.
Thibault Van Nedervelde
FRA M
5
2
1
3
0
44.
Sergey Azov
RUS M
5
2
1
3
2
45.
Ricardo Sanchez Murillo
ESP M
5
2
1
3
4
46.
Tomasz Gaicki
POL M
4
2
1
3
6
47.
Dmitry Kurach
RUS M
5
1
2
3
0
48.
Aleksandr Shutikhin
RUS M
5
0
3
3
0
49.
Alberto Dominguez
ESP M
5
0
3
3
0
50.
Anatolii Bykov
RUS M
5
0
3
3
2
51.
Stephane Duchesne
FRA M
5
2
0
2
0
52.
Sergei Iuryev
RUS M
5
2
0
2
0
53.
Dmitry Uglanov
RUS M
5
2
0
2
0
54.
Charles-Henry Sis
FRA M
5
2
0
2
0
55.
Alexander Kharitonov
RUS M
5
2
0
2
2
56.
Alberto Partida
ESP M
5
2
0
2
2
57.
Oleh Laba
UKR M
5
2
0
2
4
58.
Simon Riihela
FRA M
5
1
1
2
0
59.
Emil Filipowicz
POL M
5
1
1
2
0
60.
Ernesto Calvo Garcia
ESP M
5
1
1
2
0
61.
Michal Gaicki
POL M
4
1
1
2
0
62.
Florent Rivoire
FRA M
5
1
1
2
0
63.
Andrzej Krynski
POL M
5
1
1
2
0
64.
Taras Mamus
UKR M
5
1
1
2
2
65.
Sergio Garces Sanchez
ESP M
5
1
1
2
4
66.
Nikita Bryn
RUS M
5
1
1
2
4
67.
Valentin Saranskiy
RUS M
5
1
1
2
4
68.
Pablo Lopez Reparaz
ESP M
5
1
1
2
6
69.
Eric Pouchot
FRA M
5
0
2
2
0
70.
Dmitry Polyakov
RUS M
5
0
2
2
2
71.
Artem Koval
UKR M
5
0
2
2
4
72.
Volodar Ilyk
UKR M
5
1
0
1
0
73.
Jorge Navarro
ESP M
5
1
0
1
0
74.
Michal Leja
POL M
5
1
0
1
0
75.
Jerome Andermatt
FRA M
5
1
0
1
0
76.
Josselin Debraux
FRA M
5
1
0
1
2
77.
David de la Cuesta Lopez
ESP M
5
1
0
1
2
78.
Martin Bondue
FRA M
5
1
0
1
2
79.
Andres Alvarez
ESP M
5
1
0
1
2
80.
Lukasz Widurski
POL M
5
1
0
1
4
81.
Vitaliy Goncharov
UKR M
5
1
0
1
5
82.
Piotr Ligas
POL M
5
1
0
1
16
83.
Jimmie Heimer
POL M
4
0
1
1
0
84.
Mykola Bilokon
UKR M
5
0
1
1
0
85.
Antoine Moyon
FRA M
5
0
1
1
0
86.
Enrique Gonzalez Fernandez
ESP M
5
0
1
1
0
87.
Ivan Ponomarev
RUS M
5
0
1
1
0
88.
Stephane Balandras
FRA M
5
0
1
1
0
89.
Sergey Pronyakov
RUS M
5
0
1
1
0
90.
Roman Iupko
UKR M
5
0
1
1
0
91.
Mykhailo Kolodko
UKR M
5
0
1
1
2
92.
Claudio Henry
FRA M
5
0
1
1
4
93.
Manaure Russo-Mendoza
FRA M
5
0
1
1
6
94.
Oleksandr Zabolotnyy
UKR M
5
0
0
0
2
95.
Benoit Cadars
FRA M
5
0
0
0
2
96.
Martin Bocquet
FRA M
5
0
0
0
2
97.
Denys Zyablov
UKR M
5
0
0
0
2
98.
Anton Sjolund Jurado
ESP M
5
0
0
0
2
99.
Danylo Abeliashev
UKR M
5
0
0
0
4
100.
Quentin Ferrari
FRA M
5
0
0
0
4
101.
Artem Repalo
UKR M
5
0
0
0
6
Match Schedule
02.02.
EUR1:
POL M
-
UKR M
15-0
02.02.
EUR1:
FIN M
-
FRA M
28-0
02.02.
EUR1:
RUS M
-
ESP M
10-3
01.02.
EUR1:
FRA M
-
POL M
3-14
01.02.
EUR1:
ESP M
-
UKR M
7-3
01.02.
EUR1:
FIN M
-
RUS M
17-3
31.01.
EUR1:
POL M
-
ESP M
7-3
31.01.
EUR1:
UKR M
-
FIN M
0-38
31.01.
EUR1:
RUS M
-
FRA M
9-2
30.01.
EUR1:
FIN M
-
POL M
10-2
30.01.
EUR1:
RUS M
-
UKR M
16-2
30.01.
EUR1:
FRA M
-
ESP M
4-6
29.01.
EUR1:
POL M
-
RUS M
4-8
29.01.
EUR1:
ESP M
-
FIN M
1-10
29.01.
EUR1:
UKR M
-
FRA M
4-6
Goalkeeper Statistics
Player
Team
M
S
G
%
1.
Miguel Ulises Gonzalez Perez
ESP M
5
2
0
100.00
2.
Jarno Ihme
FIN M
5
12
1
92.30
3.
Eero Kosonen
FIN M
5
39
5
88.63
4.
Jimmie Heimer
POL M
4
86
15
85.14
5.
Ivan Ponomarev
RUS M
5
70
15
82.35
6.
Jakub Pawlik
POL M
5
41
9
82.00
7.
Ivan Martinez Ortega
ESP M
5
127
34
78.88
8.
Sergey Pronyakov
RUS M
5
47
13
78.33
9.
Oleksii Demianenko
UKR M
5
34
13
72.34
10.
Stephane Balandras
FRA M
5
71
32
68.93
11.
Yevgenii Pakhomov
UKR M
5
147
69
68.05
12.
Sebastien Frasse-Sombet
FRA M
5
56
29
65.88
Champions Cup Partners