IFF
ORGANISATION
EVENTS
DEVELOPMENT
RULES & REGULATIONS
ANTI-DOPING & MEDICAL
TRANSFERS
MATERIALS
LINKS
Friday 02.10.2015 09:02
9 – 3
Chodov – Sveiva IB
Friday 02.10.2015 12:00
8 – 2
Piranha Chur – Herbadent
Friday 02.10.2015 16:59
6 – 2
Wiler-Ersigen – Florbal MB
Friday 02.10.2015 20:01
6 – 1
Tatran – Slevik
Saturday 03.10.2015 09:30
10 – 5
KAIS Mora – Piranha Chur
Saturday 03.10.2015 12:16
4 – 3
Classic – Chodov
Saturday 03.10.2015 15:15
6 – 7
SPV – Wiler-Ersigen
Saturday 03.10.2015 18:15
11 – 2
Falun – Tatran
Saturday 03.10.2015 20:59
2 – 1
Florbal MB – Slevik
Sunday 04.10.2015 09:30
3 – 6
Sveiva IB – Herbadent
Sunday 04.10.2015 12:15
13 – 6
KAIS Mora – Classic
Sunday 04.10.2015 15:15
2 – 3
Wiler-Ersigen – Falun
Champions Cup 2015
Tournament
Tickets
Media
TV & Web-TV
Host City
Arena
History
Contacts
Find CC on:
IFF Events Mobile App
Flickr
Instagram
YouTube
IFF Facebook
Twitter
Statistics
Standings
Team
M
W
T
L
GF-GA
PTS
1.
SWE M
3
3
0
0
22-12
9
2.
FIN M
3
2
0
1
13-13
4
3.
SUI M
3
1
0
2
10-15
3
4.
CZE M
3
0
0
3
10-15
1
Scoring leaders
Player
Team
M
G
A
PTS
PIM
1.
Kim Nilsson
SWE M
3
8
1
9
0
2.
Philipp Fankhauser
SUI M
2
2
3
5
0
3.
Esa Jussila
FIN M
3
2
2
4
0
4.
Mikael Jarvi
FIN M
3
2
2
4
0
5.
Milan Tomasik
CZE M
3
2
2
4
2
6.
Mikko Kohonen
FIN M
3
3
0
3
0
7.
Christoph Hofbauer
SUI M
3
2
1
3
0
8.
Patrik Malmstrom
SWE M
3
2
1
3
0
9.
Martin Ostholm
SWE M
3
2
1
3
0
10.
Matthias Hofbauer
SUI M
3
2
1
3
2
11.
Rasmus Sundstedt
SWE M
3
1
2
3
0
12.
Lauri Kapanen
FIN M
3
1
2
3
0
13.
Henrik Stenberg
SWE M
3
0
3
3
2
14.
Martin Richter
CZE M
3
2
0
2
0
15.
Johannes Larsson
SWE M
3
2
0
2
0
16.
Emanuel Antener
SUI M
3
2
0
2
0
17.
Johan Andersson
SWE M
3
1
1
2
0
18.
Adrian Zimmermann
SUI M
3
1
1
2
0
19.
Vojtech Skalik
CZE M
3
1
1
2
0
20.
Alexander Galante Carlström
SWE M
2
1
1
2
0
21.
Miko Kailiala
FIN M
3
1
1
2
0
22.
Kaspar Schmocker
SUI M
3
1
1
2
0
23.
Juha Kivilehto
FIN M
3
1
1
2
2
24.
Petr Skacel
CZE M
3
1
1
2
2
25.
Henrik Quist
SWE M
3
1
1
2
2
26.
Oliver Wardi
FIN M
3
0
2
2
0
27.
Michal Rybka
CZE M
3
0
2
2
0
28.
Eric Bjork
SWE M
3
0
2
2
2
29.
Mattias Wallgren
SWE M
3
0
2
2
2
30.
Janne Lamminen
FIN M
3
0
2
2
2
31.
Rasmus Enström
SWE M
3
0
2
2
2
32.
Tommi Aro
FIN M
3
1
0
1
0
33.
Anton Karlsson
SWE M
3
1
0
1
0
34.
Robin Nilsberth
SWE M
2
1
0
1
0
35.
Ales Jakubek
CZE M
3
1
0
1
0
36.
Jonas Svahn
SWE M
3
1
0
1
0
37.
Jiri Curney
CZE M
3
1
0
1
0
38.
Jesper Berggren
SWE M
2
1
0
1
0
39.
Jani Kukkola
FIN M
3
1
0
1
2
40.
Martin Tokos
CZE M
3
1
0
1
2
41.
Tomas Sladky
CZE M
3
1
0
1
2
42.
Petri Kauko
FIN M
3
1
0
1
2
43.
Pascal Helfenstein
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
44.
Michael Zurcher
SUI M
3
0
1
1
0
45.
Patrik Aman
SWE M
3
0
1
1
0
46.
Tom Ondrusek
CZE M
3
0
1
1
0
47.
Daniel Bill
SUI M
2
0
1
1
0
48.
Benjamin Lofdahl
SWE M
3
0
1
1
0
49.
Johan Samuelsson
SWE M
3
0
1
1
2
50.
Stepan Slany
CZE M
3
0
0
0
2
51.
Martin Vladar
CZE M
3
0
0
0
2
52.
Paul Kotilainen
FIN M
2
0
0
0
2
53.
Simon Bichsel
SUI M
3
0
0
0
2
54.
Simon Stucki
SUI M
3
0
0
0
2
Match Schedule
29.04.
Int´l Tournament:
SUI M
-
CZE M
5-3
29.04.
Int´l Tournament:
FIN M
-
SWE M
3-10
28.04.
Int´l Tournament:
SUI M
-
FIN M
2-7
28.04.
Int´l Tournament:
SWE M
-
CZE M
7-6
27.04.
Int´l Tournament:
SUI M
-
SWE M
3-5
27.04.
Int´l Tournament:
CZE M
-
FIN M
1-3
Goalkeeper Statistics
Player
Team
M
S
G
%
1.
David Rytych
CZE M
3
29
3
90.62
2.
Pascal Meier
SUI M
3
22
3
88.00
3.
Patrik Aman
SWE M
3
36
6
85.71
4.
Henri Toivoniemi
FIN M
3
29
7
80.55
5.
Jarno Ihme
FIN M
3
22
6
78.57
6.
Daniel Streit
SUI M
2
41
12
77.35
7.
Benjamin Lofdahl
SWE M
3
17
6
73.91
8.
Lukas Soucek
CZE M
3
25
12
67.56
Champions Cup Partners