IFF
ORGANISATION
EVENTS
DEVELOPMENT
RULES & REGULATIONS
ANTI-DOPING & MEDICAL
TRANSFERS
MATERIALS
LINKS
Friday 02.10.2015 09:02
9 – 3
Chodov – Sveiva IB
Friday 02.10.2015 12:00
8 – 2
Piranha Chur – Herbadent
Friday 02.10.2015 16:59
6 – 2
Wiler-Ersigen – Florbal MB
Friday 02.10.2015 20:01
6 – 1
Tatran – Slevik
Saturday 03.10.2015 09:30
10 – 5
KAIS Mora – Piranha Chur
Saturday 03.10.2015 12:16
4 – 3
Classic – Chodov
Saturday 03.10.2015 15:15
6 – 7
SPV – Wiler-Ersigen
Saturday 03.10.2015 18:15
11 – 2
Falun – Tatran
Saturday 03.10.2015 20:59
2 – 1
Florbal MB – Slevik
Sunday 04.10.2015 09:30
3 – 6
Sveiva IB – Herbadent
Sunday 04.10.2015 12:15
13 – 6
KAIS Mora – Classic
Sunday 04.10.2015 15:15
2 – 3
Wiler-Ersigen – Falun
Champions Cup 2015
Tournament
Tickets
Media
TV & Web-TV
Host City
Arena
History
Contacts
Find CC on:
IFF Events Mobile App
Flickr
Instagram
YouTube
IFF Facebook
Twitter
Statistics
Standings
Team
M
W
T
L
GF-GA
PTS
1.
SWE MU19
5
5
0
0
59-9
10
2.
FIN MU19
5
4
0
1
35-13
8
3.
CZE MU19
5
3
0
2
30-31
6
4.
LAT MU19
4
2
0
2
30-24
4
5.
SUI MU19
5
2
0
3
27-27
4
6.
NOR MU19
4
1
0
3
20-29
2
7.
SVK MU19
4
1
0
3
15-49
2
8.
POL MU19
4
0
0
4
8-42
0
Scoring leaders
Player
Team
M
G
A
PTS
PIM
1.
Patrik Malmstrom
SWE MU19
5
10
6
16
0
2.
Linus Nordgren
SWE MU19
5
9
7
16
0
3.
Artis Savins
LAT MU19
4
5
5
10
0
4.
Atis Stepans
LAT MU19
4
7
2
9
0
5.
Henrik Stenberg
SWE MU19
5
5
4
9
2
6.
Jiri Curney
CZE MU19
5
4
5
9
0
7.
Jiri Tikkanen
FIN MU19
5
4
5
9
2
8.
Rasmus Sundstedt
SWE MU19
5
2
7
9
0
9.
Marcus Johansson
SWE MU19
5
5
3
8
0
10.
Philipp Fankhauser
SUI MU19
5
5
3
8
0
11.
Jakub Peska
CZE MU19
5
4
4
8
2
12.
Steffen Lovlund
NOR MU19
4
5
2
7
0
13.
Toms Rismanis
LAT MU19
4
4
3
7
0
14.
Dario Walti
SUI MU19
5
4
3
7
0
15.
Linus Jamtdal
SWE MU19
5
3
4
7
2
16.
Ralfs Prieditis
LAT MU19
4
2
5
7
0
17.
Ondrej Vrana
CZE MU19
5
1
6
7
0
18.
Niko Nieminen
FIN MU19
5
1
6
7
4
19.
Dominik Hanic
CZE MU19
5
5
1
6
0
20.
Sandro Cavelti
SUI MU19
5
5
1
6
0
21.
Petri Jalanko
FIN MU19
5
4
2
6
0
22.
Daniel Sebek
CZE MU19
5
4
2
6
0
23.
Kevin Lundgren
SWE MU19
5
4
2
6
0
24.
Otto Tikka
FIN MU19
5
4
2
6
2
25.
Joel Weiss
SWE MU19
5
3
3
6
0
26.
Oscar Norrman
SWE MU19
5
2
4
6
0
27.
Gatis Akulovs
LAT MU19
4
2
4
6
2
28.
Niko Juhola
FIN MU19
5
2
4
6
2
29.
Daniel Thorsson
SWE MU19
5
2
4
6
2
30.
Thomas Sola
NOR MU19
4
1
5
6
0
31.
Janne Karisto
FIN MU19
5
0
6
6
2
32.
Juha Tikka
FIN MU19
5
5
0
5
0
33.
Nino Walti
SUI MU19
5
3
2
5
0
34.
Tomi Palin
FIN MU19
5
3
2
5
0
35.
Matej Jendrisak
CZE MU19
5
3
2
5
2
36.
Than Tran Minh
NOR MU19
4
2
3
5
0
37.
Janis Jaunzems
LAT MU19
4
4
0
4
2
38.
Filip Navrátil
SVK MU19
4
4
0
4
4
39.
Simon Nilsson
SWE MU19
5
4
0
4
4
40.
Joachim Solvang
NOR MU19
4
3
1
4
0
41.
Jan Jelinek
CZE MU19
5
3
1
4
2
42.
Juha Syrjala
FIN MU19
5
3
1
4
2
43.
Simon Lindroos
SWE MU19
5
2
2
4
0
44.
Mikael Hage
SWE MU19
5
2
2
4
0
45.
Joel Friolet
SUI MU19
5
2
2
4
2
46.
Robin Nilsberth
SWE MU19
5
2
2
4
2
47.
Jiri Krecmer
CZE MU19
5
2
2
4
4
48.
Niclas Eriksson
SWE MU19
5
1
3
4
0
49.
Billy Nilsson
SWE MU19
5
1
3
4
0
50.
Marcin Wasilewski
POL MU19
4
1
3
4
2
51.
Lukasz Zubek
POL MU19
4
3
0
3
0
52.
Jere Oksanen
FIN MU19
5
3
0
3
0
53.
Matej Zeman
SVK MU19
4
3
0
3
4
54.
Jonas Junge
NOR MU19
4
3
0
3
4
55.
Karlis Bulans
LAT MU19
4
2
1
3
0
56.
Juuso Heikkinen
FIN MU19
3
2
1
3
0
57.
Matej Novak
SVK MU19
4
2
1
3
0
58.
Lukasz Chlebda
POL MU19
4
2
1
3
2
59.
Valerio Laubli
SUI MU19
5
2
1
3
2
60.
Fabian Eberle
SUI MU19
5
1
2
3
0
61.
Michael Garnier
SUI MU19
5
1
2
3
0
62.
Adam Stegl
CZE MU19
5
1
2
3
2
63.
Lukas Meister
SUI MU19
5
0
3
3
2
64.
Matej Polácek
SVK MU19
4
0
3
3
2
65.
Karlis Darznieks
LAT MU19
4
0
3
3
2
66.
Kaspars Freibergs
LAT MU19
4
2
0
2
0
67.
Tobias Nilsson
SWE MU19
5
2
0
2
0
68.
Mario Seman
SVK MU19
4
2
0
2
0
69.
Christoph Meier
SUI MU19
5
2
0
2
2
70.
Sami Saarinen
FIN MU19
5
1
1
2
0
71.
Tommi Puustinen
FIN MU19
5
1
1
2
0
72.
Tyko Hellsten
FIN MU19
5
1
1
2
0
73.
Ondrej Mikes
CZE MU19
5
1
1
2
0
74.
Tomas Cibulka
SVK MU19
4
1
1
2
0
75.
Thomas Gruter
SUI MU19
5
1
1
2
0
76.
Martin Borg
NOR MU19
4
1
1
2
0
77.
Patrik Suchanek
CZE MU19
5
1
1
2
2
78.
Filip Heczko
CZE MU19
5
1
1
2
2
79.
Asser Jaaskelainen
FIN MU19
5
1
1
2
4
80.
Thomas Isaksen
NOR MU19
4
1
1
2
6
81.
Andreas Burer
SUI MU19
5
0
2
2
0
82.
Jens Riska
FIN MU19
5
0
2
2
0
83.
Alvis Veipans
LAT MU19
4
0
2
2
2
84.
Sandro Rindlisbacher
SUI MU19
5
0
2
2
2
85.
Daniel Nybo
NOR MU19
4
0
2
2
4
86.
Simon Abík
SVK MU19
4
0
2
2
12
87.
Jonas Pettersen
NOR MU19
4
1
0
1
0
88.
Nicolay Holm
NOR MU19
4
1
0
1
0
89.
Alvis Dale
LAT MU19
4
1
0
1
0
90.
Tomas Mader
SVK MU19
4
1
0
1
0
91.
Marco Klotz
SUI MU19
5
1
0
1
0
92.
Thomas Christiansen
NOR MU19
4
1
0
1
0
93.
Andrzej Krynski
POL MU19
4
1
0
1
2
94.
Patrick Hjemgard
NOR MU19
4
1
0
1
2
95.
Tom Grunckis
LAT MU19
4
1
0
1
2
96.
Patryk Przygocki
POL MU19
4
1
0
1
2
97.
Pavol Hronský
SVK MU19
4
1
0
1
2
98.
Vaclav Komacka
SVK MU19
4
1
0
1
2
99.
Gabriel Meszaros
SVK MU19
4
0
1
1
0
100.
Janis Murnieks
LAT MU19
4
0
1
1
0
101.
Tobias Mentzer
SWE MU19
5
0
1
1
0
102.
Johan Svard
NOR MU19
4
0
1
1
0
103.
Robin Zydel
CZE MU19
5
0
1
1
0
104.
Martin Piala
SVK MU19
4
0
1
1
0
105.
Radoslaw Chlebowski
POL MU19
4
0
1
1
2
106.
Piotr Domalewski
POL MU19
4
0
1
1
2
107.
Amadeusz Wojtak
POL MU19
4
0
1
1
6
108.
Eirik Falk
NOR MU19
4
0
1
1
6
109.
Severin Brandenberger
SUI MU19
5
0
1
1
8
110.
Sami Huvinen
FIN MU19
5
0
0
0
2
111.
Peter Klapita
SVK MU19
4
0
0
0
2
112.
Grzegorz Lipkowski
POL MU19
4
0
0
0
2
113.
Jakub Pawlik
POL MU19
4
0
0
0
2
114.
Martins Zicmanis
LAT MU19
4
0
0
0
2
115.
Marek Havlicek
CZE MU19
5
0
0
0
2
116.
Jakub Bisaga
POL MU19
4
0
0
0
2
117.
Marek Chodzinski
POL MU19
4
0
0
0
2
118.
Jakub Valicek
SVK MU19
4
0
0
0
2
119.
Hubert Kowalski
POL MU19
4
0
0
0
2
120.
Kevin Steffen
SUI MU19
5
0
0
0
2
121.
Mateusz Antoniak
POL MU19
4
0
0
0
4
122.
Sebastian Kostecki
POL MU19
4
0
0
0
4
123.
Piotr Chrobak
POL MU19
4
0
0
0
8
Match Schedule
11.11.
Final:
CZE MU19
-
SWE MU19
3-9
11.11.
Bronze game:
FIN MU19
-
SUI MU19
3-2
10.11.
Semi-final A:
SWE MU19
-
SUI MU19
14-1
10.11.
5th place:
LAT MU19
-
NOR MU19
9-4
10.11.
Semi-final A:
FIN MU19
-
CZE MU19
4-6
10.11.
7th place:
POL MU19
-
SVK MU19
6-7 ot.
09.11.
Group B:
SUI MU19
-
POL MU19
13-1
09.11.
Group B:
FIN MU19
-
NOR MU19
11-2
09.11.
Group A:
SVK MU19
-
SWE MU19
0-20
09.11.
Group A:
LAT MU19
-
CZE MU19
6-8
08.11.
Group A:
SVK MU19
-
LAT MU19
4-13
08.11.
Group A:
CZE MU19
-
SWE MU19
3-8
08.11.
Group B:
NOR MU19
-
POL MU19
10-1
08.11.
Group B:
SUI MU19
-
FIN MU19
3-5
07.11.
Group B:
POL MU19
-
FIN MU19
0-12
07.11.
Group B:
NOR MU19
-
SUI MU19
4-8
07.11.
Group A:
CZE MU19
-
SVK MU19
10-4
07.11.
Group A:
SWE MU19
-
LAT MU19
8-2
Goalkeeper Statistics
Champions Cup Partners