IFF
ORGANISATION
EVENTS
DEVELOPMENT
RULES & REGULATIONS
ANTI-DOPING & MEDICAL
TRANSFERS
MATERIALS
LINKS
Wednesday 01.10.2014 10:31
13 – 2
SB-Pro – Nauka
Wednesday 01.10.2014 13:29
14 – 1
Falun – Lekrings
Wednesday 01.10.2014 16:31
3 – 9
Zug United – Vitkovice
Wednesday 01.10.2014 19:31
5 – 6
Happee – GC Zurich
Thursday 02.10.2014 10:30
9 – 5
Piranha Chur – SB-Pro
Thursday 02.10.2014 13:30
5 – 7
Vitkovice – Happee
Thursday 02.10.2014 16:30
12 – 2
Djurgården – Zug United
Thursday 02.10.2014 19:30
6 – 5
Wiler-Ersigen – Falun
Friday 03.10.2014 10:29
2 – 9
Vitkovice – Djurgården
Friday 03.10.2014 13:30
2 – 9
Nauka – Piranha Chur
Friday 03.10.2014 16:30
3 – 11
Lekrings – Wiler-Ersigen
Friday 03.10.2014 19:30
6 – 0
GC Zurich – Vitkovice
Saturday 04.10.2014 10:00
8 – 4
Djurgården – SB-Pro
Saturday 04.10.2014 13:00
4 – 7
Wiler-Ersigen – Happee
Saturday 04.10.2014 16:00
6 – 8
GC Zurich – Falun
Saturday 04.10.2014 19:00
1 – 2
Piranha Chur – Vitkovice
Sunday 05.10.2014 12:16
2 – 10
Vitkovice – Djurgården
Sunday 05.10.2014 15:00
0 – 12
Happee – Falun
Champions Cup 2014
Tournament
Teams
Tickets
Media
TV & Web-TV
Host City
Arena
Partners
History
Contacts
Find CC on:
IFF Events Mobile App
Flickr
Instagram
YouTube
IFF Facebook
Twitter
Statistics
Standings
Team
M
W
T
L
GF-GA
PTS
1.
FIN M
6
5
0
1
39-13
10
2.
SWE M
6
5
0
1
61-16
10
3.
SVK M
6
5
0
1
65-20
10
4.
SUI M
6
4
0
2
35-19
8
5.
EST M
6
4
0
2
42-24
8
6.
LAT M
7
4
0
3
29-38
8
7.
CZE M
6
3
0
3
33-25
6
8.
POL M
5
3
0
2
25-13
6
9.
NOR M
7
3
0
4
37-35
6
10.
GER M
7
3
0
4
26-42
6
11.
CAN M
6
2
1
3
31-39
5
12.
AUS M
6
2
0
4
21-44
4
13.
SGP M
5
1
1
3
20-35
3
14.
THA M
5
1
0
4
14-32
2
15.
JPN M
5
1
0
4
14-46
2
16.
DEN M
7
1
0
6
15-66
2
Scoring leaders
Player
Team
M
G
A
PTS
PIM
1.
Michal Dudovic
SVK M
6
9
12
21
0
2.
Valtteri Viitakoski
CAN M
6
8
7
15
2
3.
Ole Mossin Olesen
NOR M
7
4
9
13
2
4.
Alexander Galante Carlstrom
SWE M
6
10
2
12
0
5.
Martin Kubovic
SVK M
6
6
6
12
0
6.
Filip Conka-Skyba
SVK M
6
10
1
11
0
7.
Ladislav Gal
SVK M
6
8
3
11
0
8.
Sami Johansson
FIN M
6
8
3
11
0
9.
Adam Delong
CZE M
6
8
3
11
2
10.
Ken Pahn
EST M
6
6
5
11
2
11.
Patrik Kareliusson
EST M
6
5
6
11
2
12.
Alexander Rudd
SWE M
6
3
8
11
2
13.
Lukas Ujhelyi
SVK M
6
9
1
10
0
14.
Rickard Rydell
EST M
6
7
3
10
2
15.
Daniel Gartner
AUS M
6
7
3
10
2
16.
Lukas Mraz
SVK M
6
6
4
10
0
17.
Ville Lastikka
FIN M
6
5
5
10
0
18.
Ketil Kronberg
NOR M
7
5
5
10
2
19.
Janos Broker
GER M
7
5
5
10
2
20.
Michal Pazak
SVK M
6
4
6
10
2
21.
Michal Sienko
POL M
5
3
7
10
2
22.
Emil Johansson
SWE M
6
2
8
10
2
23.
Kim Nilsson
SWE M
6
8
1
9
0
24.
Rasmus Enstrom
SWE M
6
7
2
9
2
25.
Ichiro Ueda
JPN M
5
7
2
9
4
26.
Liam Perry
AUS M
6
5
4
9
0
27.
Rolands Kovalevskis
LAT M
7
8
0
8
2
28.
Lukasz Chlebda
POL M
5
6
2
8
2
29.
Erik Schuschwary
GER M
7
5
3
8
0
30.
Tom Ondrusek
CZE M
6
4
4
8
0
31.
Tomas Gartner
AUS M
6
4
4
8
0
32.
Sindre Bjerknes
NOR M
7
3
5
8
0
33.
Tim Braillard
SUI M
6
3
5
8
4
34.
Alexander Rinefalk
THA M
5
2
6
8
0
35.
Matej Jendrisak
CZE M
6
6
1
7
0
36.
Deny Kanzig
SUI M
5
5
2
7
0
37.
Albin Sjogren
SWE M
6
5
2
7
0
38.
Joonas Pylsy
FIN M
6
5
2
7
0
39.
Peter Kotilainen
FIN M
6
5
2
7
2
40.
Karol Pelczarski
POL M
5
4
3
7
0
41.
Lukas Rezanina
SVK M
6
3
4
7
2
42.
Johannes Wilhelmsson
SWE M
6
2
5
7
0
43.
Manuel Maurer
SUI M
6
2
5
7
0
44.
Ronald Gasparik
SVK M
6
2
5
7
6
45.
Martin Grlicky
SVK M
6
1
6
7
0
46.
Jonas Svahn
SWE M
6
1
6
7
0
47.
Peteris Trekse
LAT M
7
1
6
7
2
48.
Matthias Hofbauer
SUI M
6
1
6
7
2
49.
Eemeli Salin
FIN M
6
1
6
7
4
50.
Robin Nilsberth
SWE M
6
6
0
6
2
51.
Mikkel Skov Nielsen
DEN M
7
5
1
6
0
52.
Ole Martin Jansson
NOR M
7
5
1
6
4
53.
Brandon Barber
CAN M
6
4
2
6
0
54.
Pawat Thaidit
THA M
5
4
2
6
0
55.
Patrick Mendelin
SUI M
6
4
2
6
0
56.
Josef Rypar
CZE M
6
4
2
6
2
57.
Mazran Sutiman
SGP M
5
3
3
6
0
58.
Christoph Meier
SUI M
6
3
3
6
2
59.
Tino von Pritzbuer
GER M
7
2
4
6
0
60.
Simon Palmen
SWE M
6
2
4
6
0
61.
Mattias Proos
EST M
6
2
4
6
0
62.
Patrick Hjemgard
NOR M
7
5
0
5
0
63.
Nico Salo
FIN M
6
4
1
5
0
64.
Maciej Sienko
POL M
5
4
1
5
0
65.
Oliver Savi
EST M
6
4
1
5
0
66.
Edzus Cerins
LAT M
7
4
1
5
2
67.
Tristan Walsh
CAN M
6
3
2
5
0
68.
Jan Zaugg
SUI M
6
3
2
5
0
69.
Marek Benes
CZE M
6
2
3
5
0
70.
Kermo Uue
EST M
6
2
3
5
0
71.
Jesper Roland Nielsen
DEN M
7
2
3
5
0
72.
Atis Blinds
LAT M
7
2
3
5
2
73.
Matus Machara
SVK M
6
1
4
5
0
74.
Adam Widercrantz
EST M
6
1
4
5
2
75.
Jani Kukkola
FIN M
6
1
4
5
6
76.
Artis Raitums
LAT M
7
0
5
5
0
77.
Juin Jie Ng
SGP M
5
4
0
4
0
78.
Mathias Glass
DEN M
7
4
0
4
5
79.
Julian Nihlen
GER M
7
3
1
4
0
80.
Tanel Kasenurm
EST M
6
3
1
4
0
81.
Klavs Jansons
LAT M
7
3
1
4
0
82.
Markus Lindgjerdet
NOR M
7
3
1
4
0
83.
Martin Ostholm
SWE M
6
3
1
4
0
84.
Tnakit Kayairit
THA M
5
3
1
4
0
85.
Oskar Salm
EST M
6
3
1
4
0
86.
Joel Ruegger
SUI M
6
3
1
4
0
87.
Tobias Gustafsson
SWE M
6
3
1
4
0
88.
Danjiro Maeda
JPN M
5
3
1
4
2
89.
Jonas Adriansson
SWE M
6
3
1
4
2
90.
Kristo Lehiste
EST M
6
3
1
4
2
91.
Niklas Broker
GER M
7
3
1
4
2
92.
Hafiz Zubir
SGP M
5
3
1
4
4
93.
Vignesa Pasupathy
SGP M
5
2
2
4
0
94.
Daniel Sebek
CZE M
6
2
2
4
0
95.
Miko Kailiala
FIN M
6
2
2
4
0
96.
Juha Kivilehto
FIN M
6
2
2
4
0
97.
Martin Katlovsky
SVK M
6
2
2
4
0
98.
Benjamin Borth
GER M
7
2
2
4
0
99.
Dan Hartmann
SUI M
6
2
2
4
2
100.
Johan Samuelsson
SWE M
6
2
2
4
2
101.
Mats Tamme
EST M
6
2
2
4
4
102.
Jesper Schmidt
DEN M
7
2
2
4
14
103.
Jonathan Kuysten
CAN M
6
2
2
4
25
104.
Janis Rajeckis
LAT M
7
1
3
4
0
105.
Kasper Hedlund
SWE M
6
1
3
4
0
106.
Claudio Laely
SUI M
6
1
3
4
0
107.
Patrik Doza
CZE M
6
1
3
4
0
108.
Lukas Eldholm
DEN M
7
1
3
4
0
109.
Mads Normann
NOR M
7
1
3
4
4
110.
Matthew Smith
CAN M
6
1
3
4
9
111.
Paolo Riedi
SUI M
6
3
0
3
0
112.
Bill Petrie
CAN M
6
3
0
3
0
113.
Eiji Takizawa
JPN M
5
3
0
3
2
114.
Morics Krumins
LAT M
7
3
0
3
6
115.
Alexander Burmeister
GER M
6
2
1
3
0
116.
Filip Lukaszewski
POL M
5
2
1
3
0
117.
Alexander Dahlstrom
POL M
5
2
1
3
0
118.
Jakub Lyskawa
POL M
5
2
1
3
0
119.
Toms Akmenlauks
LAT M
7
2
1
3
0
120.
Daniel Gidske
NOR M
7
2
1
3
0
121.
Lauri Kapanen
FIN M
6
2
1
3
0
122.
Kevin Berry
SUI M
6
2
1
3
2
123.
Gary Wong
SGP M
5
2
1
3
2
124.
Lubos Sefcik
SVK M
6
2
1
3
4
125.
Ondrej Nemecek
CZE M
6
1
2
3
0
126.
Henrik Fredriksen
NOR M
7
1
2
3
0
127.
Markus Jonsson
SWE M
6
1
2
3
0
128.
Andris Rajeckis
LAT M
7
1
2
3
0
129.
Siraaj Ramadhan
SGP M
5
1
2
3
2
130.
Matthias Siede
GER M
5
1
2
3
2
131.
Rasmus Sundstedt
SWE M
6
1
2
3
2
132.
Marek Kosco
SVK M
6
1
2
3
2
133.
Patrik Markus
EST M
6
1
2
3
2
134.
Syazni Ramlee
SGP M
5
1
2
3
2
135.
Emil Odfeldt
DEN M
7
1
2
3
4
136.
Muhammad Akmal Shaharudin
SGP M
5
1
2
3
4
137.
Victor Oberg
EST M
6
0
3
3
0
138.
Shin Kato
JPN M
5
0
3
3
0
139.
Andreas Naess Valbye
NOR M
7
0
3
3
0
140.
Joel Inouye
CAN M
6
0
3
3
0
141.
Martin Prazan
CZE M
6
0
3
3
0
142.
Kade Ebeling
AUS M
6
2
0
2
0
143.
Egert Unga
EST M
6
2
0
2
0
144.
Max Blanke
GER M
7
2
0
2
0
145.
Martin Kvisvik
NOR M
7
2
0
2
0
146.
Jussi Piha
FIN M
6
2
0
2
2
147.
Marc Landriault
CAN M
6
2
0
2
2
148.
Toms Bitmanis
LAT M
7
2
0
2
2
149.
Justin Laquerre
CAN M
6
2
0
2
2
150.
Cameron Buck
CAN M
6
2
0
2
6
151.
Cedric Grenapin
CAN M
5
1
1
2
0
152.
Lukas Veltsmid
CZE M
6
1
1
2
0
153.
Tyler Brush
CAN M
6
1
1
2
0
154.
Filip Langer
CZE M
6
1
1
2
0
155.
Martin Kisugite
CZE M
6
1
1
2
0
156.
Mikko Leikkanen
FIN M
6
1
1
2
0
157.
Kaimu Abe
JPN M
5
1
1
2
0
158.
Adrien Matthews
CAN M
6
1
1
2
0
159.
Atis Stepans
LAT M
7
1
1
2
2
160.
Hamka Shah
SGP M
5
1
1
2
2
161.
Christoffer Oistad
NOR M
7
1
1
2
2
162.
Piotr Kostela
POL M
5
1
1
2
2
163.
Carl Hammarlund
AUS M
6
1
1
2
4
164.
Roman Pass
EST M
6
1
1
2
4
165.
Suria R
SGP M
5
1
1
2
5
166.
Aleksander Hamrol
POL M
5
0
2
2
0
167.
Daniel Nygaard Morup
DEN M
7
0
2
2
0
168.
Mika Kohonen
FIN M
6
0
2
2
0
169.
Janne Lamminen
FIN M
6
0
2
2
0
170.
Erik Moravcik
SVK M
3
0
2
2
0
171.
Tomas Delaney
AUS M
6
0
2
2
0
172.
Chusak Narkprasert
THA M
5
0
2
2
0
173.
Yiru Tan
SGP M
5
0
2
2
0
174.
Milan Garcar
CZE M
6
0
2
2
2
175.
Kaspar Kallion
EST M
6
0
2
2
2
176.
Patrik Suchanek
CZE M
6
0
2
2
2
177.
Tatu Vaananen
FIN M
6
0
2
2
2
178.
Jiri Curney
CZE M
6
0
2
2
4
179.
Glendon Phua
SGP M
5
1
0
1
0
180.
Christoffer Nilsson
NOR M
7
1
0
1
0
181.
Watcharapon Onsuk
THA M
5
1
0
1
0
182.
Michal Miske
SVK M
2
1
0
1
0
183.
Christoph Camenisch
SUI M
6
1
0
1
0
184.
Milan Tomasik
CZE M
6
1
0
1
0
185.
Ben Kosterich
AUS M
6
1
0
1
0
186.
Patrick Martinsen
NOR M
7
1
0
1
0
187.
Jiri Bauer
CZE M
6
1
0
1
0
188.
Pheeraphong Khambanlue
THA M
5
1
0
1
0
189.
Mikko Hautaniemi
FIN M
6
1
0
1
0
190.
Daniel Chochowski
POL M
5
1
0
1
0
191.
Robin Perzan Norstrom
NOR M
7
1
0
1
0
192.
Mytchell Brush
CAN M
6
1
0
1
2
193.
Jonathon Veron
AUS M
6
1
0
1
2
194.
Luca Graf
SUI M
6
1
0
1
2
195.
Ludvik Hansen
NOR M
7
1
0
1
2
196.
Aphichet Ratanaprathum
THA M
5
1
0
1
2
197.
Philipp Weigelt
GER M
7
1
0
1
4
198.
Jeerayut Yaemyim
THA M
5
1
0
1
4
199.
Santipong Sukkasem
THA M
5
1
0
1
6
200.
Hiroshi Kanoto
JPN M
5
0
1
1
0
201.
Samuel Clairs
AUS M
6
0
1
1
0
202.
Marius Pedersen
NOR M
7
0
1
1
0
203.
Wee Guan Nicholas Chua
SGP M
5
0
1
1
0
204.
Matthew Kostuch
CAN M
6
0
1
1
0
205.
Juris Gribusts
LAT M
7
0
1
1
0
206.
Julian Ruger
GER M
7
0
1
1
0
207.
Yasuhito Kimura
JPN M
5
0
1
1
0
208.
Eric Ulli-Vanasse
CAN M
6
0
1
1
0
209.
Mihails Kostusevs
LAT M
7
0
1
1
0
210.
Jimmy Holmstrom
THA M
5
0
1
1
0
211.
Eero Kosonen
FIN M
6
0
1
1
0
212.
Michal Krocko
SVK M
6
0
1
1
0
213.
Nils Conrad
SUI M
6
0
1
1
0
214.
Janis Salcevics
LAT M
7
0
1
1
0
215.
Mike Dietz
GER M
7
0
1
1
0
216.
Markus Jelsnes
NOR M
7
0
1
1
0
217.
Jakub Sujkowski
POL M
5
0
1
1
0
218.
Mateusz Turwon
POL M
5
0
1
1
0
219.
Maciej Bogdanski
POL M
5
0
1
1
0
220.
Mikulas Krbec
CZE M
6
0
1
1
0
221.
Naoki Shiba
JPN M
5
0
1
1
0
222.
Andreas Kleczewski
DEN M
7
0
1
1
0
223.
Cameron Creagh
AUS M
6
0
1
1
2
224.
Svenson Hoppe
GER M
7
0
1
1
2
225.
Gerdo Unga
EST M
6
0
1
1
2
226.
Joel Wenning
GER M
7
0
1
1
2
227.
Nicola Bischofberger
SUI M
6
0
1
1
2
228.
Jeremy Monckton
AUS M
6
0
1
1
2
229.
Daniel Widurski
POL M
5
0
1
1
2
230.
Mattias Samuelsson
SWE M
6
0
1
1
2
231.
Pi Chaiyakul
THA M
5
0
1
1
2
232.
Krister Savonen
FIN M
6
0
1
1
2
233.
Kojiro Ota
JPN M
5
0
1
1
2
234.
Tim Bottcher
GER M
7
0
1
1
2
235.
Jannik Dalkvist
DEN M
7
0
1
1
4
236.
Sascha Herlt
GER M
6
0
1
1
4
237.
Maximillian Falkenberger
GER M
7
0
0
0
2
238.
Raymond Staindl
AUS M
6
0
0
0
2
239.
Veerasak Pimpa
THA M
5
0
0
0
2
240.
Gavin Staindl
AUS M
6
0
0
0
2
241.
Morten Handgaard
DEN M
7
0
0
0
2
242.
Nikolaj Parbo
DEN M
7
0
0
0
2
243.
Frederik Kobberup
DEN M
7
0
0
0
2
244.
Esben Kohler
DEN M
7
0
0
0
2
245.
Marko Krogsgaard
DEN M
7
0
0
0
2
246.
Sebastian Sternicki
POL M
5
0
0
0
2
247.
Jannik Trolle Wede
DEN M
7
0
0
0
2
248.
Pawel Heyne
POL M
5
0
0
0
2
249.
Lukasz Widurski
POL M
5
0
0
0
2
250.
Karlis Janis Petrovskis
LAT M
7
0
0
0
2
251.
Michal Skura
POL M
4
0
0
0
2
252.
Dawid Korpan
POL M
5
0
0
0
2
253.
Rikiya Matsumoto
JPN M
5
0
0
0
2
254.
Sindre Buraas
NOR M
7
0
0
0
2
255.
Tobias Heller
SUI M
6
0
0
0
2
256.
Joshua Seow
SGP M
5
0
0
0
4
257.
Ramon Ibold
GER M
7
0
0
0
4
Match Schedule
09.12.
Final:
FIN M
-
SWE M
6-3
09.12.
3rd place:
CZE M
-
SUI M
2-4
09.12.
5th place:
GER M
-
LAT M
3-5
09.12.
7th place:
DEN M
-
NOR M
5-9
08.12.
Semi-final 1:
SWE M
-
SUI M
5-4 ps.
08.12.
Semi-final 2:
CZE M
-
FIN M
2-7
08.12.
5-8th M1:
DEN M
-
GER M
2-4
08.12.
5-8th M2:
LAT M
-
NOR M
6-5 ps.
07.12.
9th place:
SVK M
-
EST M
7-5
07.12.
Quarter-final 4:
FIN M
-
GER M
6-1
07.12.
11th place:
AUS M
-
CAN M
5-6
07.12.
Quarter-final 2:
SWE M
-
LAT M
14-1
07.12.
13th place:
THA M
-
POL M
1-9
07.12.
15th place:
SGP M
-
JPN M
2-4
06.12.
Quarter-final 1:
CZE M
-
DEN M
10-1
06.12.
9-12th M2:
CAN M
-
EST M
2-9
06.12.
Quarter-final 3:
SUI M
-
NOR M
3-2 ot.
06.12.
9-12th M1:
AUS M
-
SVK M
3-12
06.12.
13-16th M2:
POL M
-
JPN M
6-2
06.12.
13-16th M1:
SGP M
-
THA M
3-4
05.12.
Play-off 1:
GER M
-
CAN M
7-2
05.12.
Play-off 2:
NOR M
-
AUS M
10-0
05.12.
Play-off 4:
DEN M
-
EST M
3-2
05.12.
Play-off 3:
LAT M
-
SVK M
6-1
04.12.
Group A:
CZE M
-
SUI M
6-4
04.12.
Group B:
SWE M
-
DEN M
25-0
04.12.
Group B:
NOR M
-
FIN M
1-9
04.12.
Group D:
JPN M
-
CAN M
2-14
04.12.
Group D:
SVK M
-
SGP M
18-2
04.12.
Group C:
THA M
-
AUS M
3-4
03.12.
Group B:
SWE M
-
NOR M
9-1
03.12.
Group C:
EST M
-
THA M
11-4
03.12.
Group B:
FIN M
-
DEN M
7-1
03.12.
Group C:
AUS M
-
POL M
4-2
03.12.
Group A:
LAT M
-
GER M
4-5
03.12.
Group D:
SGP M
-
JPN M
9-5
02.12.
Group C:
EST M
-
POL M
4-3
02.12.
Group A:
LAT M
-
CZE M
4-3
02.12.
Group D:
CAN M
-
SGP M
4-4
02.12.
Group A:
SUI M
-
GER M
13-1
02.12.
Group D:
SVK M
-
JPN M
15-1
02.12.
Group B:
DEN M
-
NOR M
3-9
01.12.
Group C:
POL M
-
THA M
5-2
01.12.
Group A:
GER M
-
CZE M
5-10
01.12.
Group C:
AUS M
-
EST M
5-11
01.12.
Group B:
FIN M
-
SWE M
4-5
01.12.
Group D:
CAN M
-
SVK M
3-12
01.12.
Group A:
SUI M
-
LAT M
7-3
Goalkeeper Statistics
Player
Team
M
S
G
%
1.
Lassi Toriseva
FIN M
6
20
2
90.90
2.
Patrick Eder
SUI M
6
9
1
90.00
3.
Mans Parsjo-Tegner
SWE M
6
17
2
89.47
4.
Pascal Meier
SUI M
6
104
17
85.95
5.
Eero Kosonen
FIN M
6
65
11
85.52
6.
Jakub Pawlik
POL M
5
23
4
85.18
7.
Maciej Bogdanski
POL M
5
40
8
83.33
8.
Benjamin Amdur
CAN M
6
10
2
83.33
9.
Daniel Vaigur
EST M
6
65
13
83.33
10.
Jakub Klobucnik
SVK M
6
29
6
82.85
11.
Rosfazwan Roslan
SGP M
5
23
5
82.14
12.
Mike Trolle
DEN M
7
159
36
81.53
13.
Andreas Falkeid
NOR M
7
75
17
81.52
14.
Markus Jelsnes
NOR M
7
74
17
81.31
15.
Johan Rehn
SWE M
6
51
13
79.68
16.
Rainer Kalde
EST M
6
37
10
78.72
17.
Rastislav Mazak
SVK M
6
43
12
78.18
18.
Ryan Alexandrakis
AUS M
6
76
22
77.55
19.
Ivars Disereits
LAT M
7
34
10
77.27
20.
Mike Dietz
GER M
7
111
33
77.08
21.
Janis Salcevics
LAT M
7
91
28
76.47
22.
Taylor Shipp
CAN M
6
117
37
75.97
23.
Lukas Soucek
CZE M
6
58
19
75.32
24.
Kota Yagyu
JPN M
5
23
8
74.19
25.
Nils Hallerstede
GER M
7
23
8
74.19
26.
Kenta Higuchi
JPN M
5
105
38
73.42
27.
Jay Pal Sidhu
SGP M
5
79
29
73.14
28.
Kevin Hoglenius
THA M
5
40
16
71.42
29.
Eythan Yeoh
AUS M
6
49
22
69.01
30.
Autthachai Sohtree
THA M
5
29
14
67.44
31.
Lukas Bauer
CZE M
6
8
4
66.66
32.
Yotsaphong Chaiphring
THA M
5
4
2
66.66
33.
Daniel Nygaard Morup
DEN M
7
6
5
54.54
34.
David de Fries
DEN M
7
22
25
46.80
Champions Cup Partners