IFF
ORGANISATION
EVENTS
DEVELOPMENT
RULES & REGULATIONS
ANTI-DOPING & MEDICAL
TRANSFERS
MATERIALS
LINKS
Wednesday 01.10.2014 10:31
13 – 2
SB-Pro – Nauka
Wednesday 01.10.2014 13:29
14 – 1
Falun – Lekrings
Wednesday 01.10.2014 16:31
3 – 9
Zug United – Vitkovice
Wednesday 01.10.2014 19:31
5 – 6
Happee – GC Zurich
Thursday 02.10.2014 10:30
9 – 5
Piranha Chur – SB-Pro
Thursday 02.10.2014 13:30
5 – 7
Vitkovice – Happee
Thursday 02.10.2014 16:30
12 – 2
Djurgården – Zug United
Thursday 02.10.2014 19:30
6 – 5
Wiler-Ersigen – Falun
Friday 03.10.2014 10:29
2 – 9
Vitkovice – Djurgården
Friday 03.10.2014 13:30
2 – 9
Nauka – Piranha Chur
Friday 03.10.2014 16:30
3 – 11
Lekrings – Wiler-Ersigen
Friday 03.10.2014 19:30
6 – 0
GC Zurich – Vitkovice
Saturday 04.10.2014 10:00
8 – 4
Djurgården – SB-Pro
Saturday 04.10.2014 13:00
4 – 7
Wiler-Ersigen – Happee
Saturday 04.10.2014 16:00
6 – 8
GC Zurich – Falun
Saturday 04.10.2014 19:00
1 – 2
Piranha Chur – Vitkovice
Sunday 05.10.2014 12:16
2 – 10
Vitkovice – Djurgården
Sunday 05.10.2014 15:00
0 – 12
Happee – Falun
Champions Cup 2014
Tournament
Teams
Tickets
Media
TV & Web-TV
Host City
Arena
Partners
History
Contacts
Find CC on:
IFF Events Mobile App
Flickr
Instagram
YouTube
IFF Facebook
Twitter
Statistics
Standings
Team
M
W
T
L
GF-GA
PTS
1.
IKSU
2
2
0
0
20-2
6
2.
Falun
2
2
0
0
14-6
6
3.
Tigers
2
1
1
0
11-6
4
4.
Classic
2
1
0
1
11-10
3
5.
Classic
2
1
0
1
6-6
3
6.
SPV
2
1
0
1
5-8
3
7.
Wiler-Ersigen
2
1
0
1
7-5
3
8.
Chodov
2
1
0
1
11-11
3
9.
Dietlikon
2
1
0
1
5-5
3
10.
TPS
2
0
1
1
5-18
2
11.
Weissenfels
2
0
0
2
6-14
0
12.
Sveiva
2
0
0
2
2-12
0
Scoring leaders
Player
Team
M
G
A
PTS
PIM
1.
Alexander Galante Carlstrom
Falun
2
5
2
7
0
2.
Rasmus Enstrom
Falun
2
3
4
7
0
3.
Amanda Johansson Delgado
IKSU
2
5
1
6
0
4.
Tereza Hanzlikova
Tigers
2
3
2
5
0
5.
Emelie Wibron
IKSU
2
2
3
5
0
6.
Sofia Joelsson
IKSU
2
2
3
5
2
7.
Eemeli Salin
Classic
2
3
1
4
2
8.
Miro Lehtinen
Classic
2
2
2
4
0
9.
Iveta Hyrslova
Tigers
2
2
2
4
0
10.
Martin Koutny
Chodov
2
2
2
4
0
11.
Nina Rantala
Classic
2
2
2
4
0
12.
Lassi Vanttinen
Classic
2
1
3
4
0
13.
Iza Rydfjall
IKSU
2
2
1
3
0
14.
Anssi Soini
Weissenfels
2
2
1
3
6
15.
Omar Aldeeb
Falun
2
1
2
3
0
16.
Julia Nordin
IKSU
2
1
2
3
0
17.
Tova Eriksson
IKSU
2
1
2
3
0
18.
Eliisa Alanko
Classic
2
1
2
3
0
19.
Lucia Jelinkova
Tigers
2
1
2
3
0
20.
Tom Ondrusek
Chodov
2
2
0
2
0
21.
Louisa Turton
IKSU
2
2
0
2
0
22.
Isabelle Gerig
Dietlikon
2
2
0
2
0
23.
Daniel Johnsson
Wiler-Ersigen
2
2
0
2
0
24.
Myra Aggestal
IKSU
2
2
0
2
0
25.
Jenna Saario
TPS
2
2
0
2
0
26.
Sami Johansson
Classic
2
2
0
2
0
27.
Sami Koski
SPV
2
2
0
2
0
28.
Jonas Adriansson
Falun
2
1
1
2
0
29.
Laura Rantanen
TPS
2
1
1
2
0
30.
Martina Capkova
Tigers
2
1
1
2
0
31.
Johanna Hultgren
IKSU
2
1
1
2
0
32.
Emil Johansson
Falun
2
1
1
2
0
33.
Dominika Steinbachova
Tigers
2
1
1
2
0
34.
Hanna Sipilainen
Classic
2
1
1
2
0
35.
Michelle Wiki
Dietlikon
2
1
1
2
0
36.
Ondrej Mikes
Chodov
2
1
1
2
0
37.
Deny Kanzig
Wiler-Ersigen
2
1
1
2
0
38.
Lucie Pilikova
Tigers
2
1
1
2
0
39.
Johannes Larsson
Falun
2
1
1
2
2
40.
Tobias Kanzig
Wiler-Ersigen
2
0
2
2
0
41.
Marek Vavra
Chodov
2
0
2
2
0
42.
Thomas Holmgren
Falun
2
0
2
2
0
43.
Alice Granstedt
IKSU
2
0
2
2
0
44.
Ellinor Berling
IKSU
2
0
2
2
0
45.
Andrea Gamperli
Dietlikon
2
0
2
2
0
46.
Ville Kuusela
SPV
2
0
2
2
0
47.
Joel Krahenbuhl
Wiler-Ersigen
2
1
0
1
0
48.
Philipp Affolter
Wiler-Ersigen
2
1
0
1
0
49.
Isa Jonsson
IKSU
2
1
0
1
0
50.
Johan Fahlstrom
Falun
2
1
0
1
0
51.
Frida Norstrom
IKSU
2
1
0
1
0
52.
Henri Myllymaki
SPV
2
1
0
1
0
53.
Mikko Kohonen
SPV
2
1
0
1
0
54.
Albert Koskinen
Classic
2
1
0
1
0
55.
Andrin Hollenstein
Wiler-Ersigen
2
1
0
1
0
56.
Dan Kasovsky
Chodov
2
1
0
1
0
57.
Martin Bruckner
Weissenfels
2
1
0
1
0
58.
Oda Langaker
Sveiva
2
1
0
1
0
59.
Tiia Nikkola
TPS
2
1
0
1
0
60.
Nikola Hermannova
Tigers
2
1
0
1
0
61.
Michal Strachota
Chodov
2
1
0
1
0
62.
Michal Kotlas
Chodov
2
1
0
1
0
63.
Dominik Alder
Wiler-Ersigen
2
1
0
1
0
64.
Adam Fernqvist
Falun
2
1
0
1
0
65.
Daniel Maxa
Chodov
2
1
0
1
0
66.
Anette Marie Berg
Sveiva
2
1
0
1
0
67.
Sascha Herlt
Weissenfels
2
1
0
1
0
68.
Jonas Hoffmann
Weissenfels
2
1
0
1
0
69.
Axel Kuch
Weissenfels
2
1
0
1
0
70.
Julia Suter
Dietlikon
2
1
0
1
0
71.
Sanni Nieminen
Classic
2
1
0
1
0
72.
Martin Prazan
Chodov
2
1
0
1
2
73.
Martin Rezac
Chodov
2
1
0
1
2
74.
Tanja Stella
Dietlikon
2
1
0
1
2
75.
Ella Alanko
Classic
2
1
0
1
2
76.
Dominika Kubisova
Tigers
2
1
0
1
2
77.
Mikko Leikkanen
Classic
2
1
0
1
2
78.
Asser Jaaskelainen
Classic
2
1
0
1
2
79.
Jari Hankkio
SPV
2
1
0
1
2
80.
Jere Pulkkinen
Classic
2
0
1
1
0
81.
Michaela Sulanova
Tigers
2
0
1
1
0
82.
Joona Rantala
Classic
2
0
1
1
0
83.
Adela Polivkova
Tigers
2
0
1
1
0
84.
Janine Wuthrich
Dietlikon
2
0
1
1
0
85.
Matthias Hofbauer
Wiler-Ersigen
2
0
1
1
0
86.
Joonas Pylsy
Classic
2
0
1
1
0
87.
Alexander Hallen
Falun
2
0
1
1
0
88.
Jussi Piha
Classic
2
0
1
1
0
89.
Harri Naumanen
Weissenfels
2
0
1
1
0
90.
Kristine Naess Haug
Sveiva
2
0
1
1
0
91.
Milla Nordlund
TPS
2
0
1
1
0
92.
Milja Rastas
TPS
2
0
1
1
0
93.
Lukas Meister
Wiler-Ersigen
2
0
1
1
0
94.
Tim Bottcher
Weissenfels
2
0
1
1
0
95.
Claudio Mutter
Wiler-Ersigen
2
0
1
1
0
96.
Matias Veikkola
SPV
2
0
1
1
0
97.
Marek Matejcik
Chodov
2
0
1
1
0
98.
Tadeas Danek
Chodov
2
0
1
1
0
99.
Arttu Kukko
SPV
2
0
1
1
0
100.
Jan Burki
Wiler-Ersigen
2
0
1
1
0
101.
Joni-Arttu Sieppi
SPV
2
0
1
1
0
102.
Philipp Weigelt
Weissenfels
2
0
1
1
0
103.
Michal Podhrasky
Chodov
2
0
1
1
0
104.
Jan Fiala
Chodov
2
0
1
1
0
105.
Max Blanke
Weissenfels
2
0
1
1
0
106.
Tomas Sykora
Chodov
2
0
1
1
0
107.
Mari Alila
Classic
2
0
1
1
2
108.
Evelyne Ackermann
Dietlikon
2
0
1
1
2
109.
Salla Ranta
TPS
2
0
1
1
2
110.
Malgorzata Kulczycka
IKSU
2
0
1
1
2
111.
Julie Gidske
Sveiva
2
0
1
1
4
112.
Janne Lamminen
Classic
1
0
1
1
4
113.
Janne Autio
SPV
2
0
0
0
2
114.
Lassi Toriseva
Classic
2
0
0
0
2
115.
Milla Ranne
TPS
2
0
0
0
2
116.
Noora Rantanen
TPS
2
0
0
0
2
117.
Marco Louis
Wiler-Ersigen
2
0
0
0
2
118.
Dave Wittwer
Wiler-Ersigen
2
0
0
0
2
119.
Ciya Hajo
Falun
2
0
0
0
2
120.
Casper Backby
Falun
2
0
0
0
2
121.
Kassandra Luck
Dietlikon
2
0
0
0
2
122.
Christopher Gruhne
Weissenfels
2
0
0
0
2
123.
Linda Pedrazzoli
Dietlikon
2
0
0
0
2
124.
Tuomas Mustonen
SPV
2
0
0
0
2
125.
Kristiina Kauppila
Classic
2
0
0
0
2
126.
Simon Cederstrom
Falun
2
0
0
0
2
127.
Jannike Gronroos
TPS
2
0
0
0
2
128.
Hassan Hajo
Falun
2
0
0
0
4
129.
Tino Salminen
Classic
2
0
0
0
4
Match Schedule
08.10.
Final Men:
Falun
-
Classic
7-4
08.10.
Final Women:
IKSU
-
Classic
5-1
07.10.
Semifinal 1 M:
Falun
-
SPV
7-2
07.10.
Semifinal 2 M:
Classic
-
Chodov
7-3
07.10.
5th place M:
Wiler-Ersigen
-
Weissenfels
6-2
07.10.
Semifinal 1 W:
Classic
-
Dietlikon
5-1
07.10.
5th place W:
Sveiva
-
Tigers
2-8
07.10.
Semifinal 2 W:
IKSU
-
TPS
15-1
06.10.
Quarterfinal 1 M:
Wiler-Ersigen
-
SPV
1-3
06.10.
Quarterfinal 1 W:
Dietlikon
-
Sveiva
4-0
06.10.
Quarterfinal 2 W:
Tigers
-
TPS
3-4 ps.
06.10.
Quarterfinal 2 M:
Chodov
-
Weissenfels
8-4
Goalkeeper Statistics
Player
Team
M
S
G
%
1.
Emelie Frisk
IKSU
2
29
1
96.66
2.
Nicolas Wolf
Wiler-Ersigen
2
18
2
90.00
3.
Anna-Maria Linnoinen
Classic
2
38
5
88.37
4.
Monika Schmid
Dietlikon
2
36
5
87.80
5.
Emelie Fallman
IKSU
2
7
1
87.50
6.
Malin Dahler
Sveiva
2
26
4
86.66
7.
Johan Rehn
Falun
2
36
6
85.71
8.
Christoph Reich
Wiler-Ersigen
2
11
2
84.61
9.
Jana Christianova
Tigers
2
26
5
83.87
10.
Eline Rod
Sveiva
2
34
8
80.95
11.
Julius Kivimaki
SPV
2
34
8
80.95
12.
Lassi Toriseva
Classic
2
38
10
79.16
13.
Tobias Kostler
Weissenfels
2
20
6
76.92
14.
Noora Vuorela
TPS
2
57
18
76.00
15.
Jan Barak
Chodov
2
24
8
75.00
16.
Martin Bruckner
Weissenfels
2
19
8
70.37
17.
Karel Santora
Chodov
2
6
3
66.66
Champions Cup Partners