Floorball Champions Cup
IFF
   
Wednesday 02.10.2013 10:00
Tigers  3 — 4  Rönnby IBK
Tigers  —  Rönnby IBK
Wednesday 02.10.2013 13:00
Alligator Malans  10 — 2  SK Lielvarde
Alligator Malans  —  SK Lielvarde
Wednesday 02.10.2013 15:30
Classic  5 — 4  Piranha Chur
Classic  —  Piranha Chur
Wednesday 02.10.2013 18:30
Falun  5 — 1  Classic
Falun  —  Classic
Thursday 03.10.2013 10:00
Vitkovice  3 — 10  Falun
Vitkovice  —  Falun
Thursday 03.10.2013 13:00
SB-Pro  6 — 1  Tigers
SB-Pro  —  Tigers
Thursday 03.10.2013 17:30
Sveiva  1 — 10  Classic
Sveiva  —  Classic
Thursday 03.10.2013 20:15
SPV  6 — 3  Alligator Malans
SPV  —  Alligator Malans
Friday 04.10.2013 10:00
Piranha Chur  5 — 1  Sveiva
Piranha Chur  —  Sveiva
Friday 04.10.2013 10:00
Rönnby IBK  5 — 2  SB-Pro
Rönnby IBK  —  SB-Pro
Friday 04.10.2013 18:00
Classic  9 — 0  Vitkovice
Classic  —  Vitkovice
Friday 04.10.2013 20:45
SK Lielvarde  3 — 11  SPV
SK Lielvarde  —  SPV
Saturday 05.10.2013 10:00
Rönnby IBK  9 — 2  Piranha Chur
Rönnby IBK  —  Piranha Chur
Saturday 05.10.2013 13:00
Classic  2 — 3  SB-Pro
Classic  —  SB-Pro
Saturday 05.10.2013 16:00
SPV  4 — 2  Classic
SPV  —  Classic
Saturday 05.10.2013 19:00
Falun  8 — 6  Alligator Malans
Falun  —  Alligator Malans
Sunday 06.10.2013 13:00
Rönnby IBK  4 — 3  SB-Pro
Rönnby IBK  —  SB-Pro
Sunday 06.10.2013 16:15
SPV  5 — 7  Falun
SPV  —  Falun

Match summary

Finland Women Under 19-Czech Republic Women Under 19 4-5

Tournament: Euro Floorball Tour
Match No./Category: Int´l match
Local Date: 10.11.2018
Place: Switzerland, Neuchatel, Halle de La Riveraine
Match start local time: 09:59
Match start CET: 10:00
Match ended local time: 11:56
Spectators: 112
Referees: Volodar Ilyk, Artem Zolotar
Match secretariat: Monique Steffen, Grégory Brodard, Elie Brun, Pascal Sutter
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Finland Women Under 19 Czech Republic Women Under 19
1. Periods 1 2
2. Periods 2 1
3. Periods 1 2
Result 4 5

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
1 - 0 07.3617. Aada Heikkinen10. Julia KaanFIN WU19
1 - 1 08.275. Katerina Kovarikova9. Eliska ChudaCZE WU19
1 - 2 pp.10.0119. Katerina Seemannova21. Vendula MaroszovaCZE WU19
2 - 2 24.1114. Sanni Uimarihuhta8. Sofia MittentagFIN WU19
2 - 3 ps.31.594. Michaela Kubeckovano assistantCZE WU19
3 - 3 38.3716. Anni Raisanenno assistantFIN WU19
3 - 4 ps.41.594. Michaela Kubeckovano assistantCZE WU19
4 - 4 42.3422. Elli Kylmaluoma10. Julia KaanFIN WU19
4 - 5 46.459. Eliska Chuda5. Katerina KovarikovaCZE WU19

Penalties:

FIN WU19
09.2014. Sanni Uimarihuhta 2 min, 201
CZE WU19
13.5011. Vanessa Rebecca Keprtova 2 min, 201
36.289. Eliska Chuda 2 min, 201

Saves:

FIN WU19
30. Lisette Blomqvist : 2 + 7 + 4 = 13
CZE WU19
55. Tereza Chladkova : 3 + 6 + 8 = 17

Rewards:

FIN WU19
22. Kylmaluoma Elli : Best player
CZE WU19
4. Kubeckova Michaela : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

FIN WU19
Line: 1
15. Elina Niemi17. Aada Heikkinen
22. Elli Kylmaluoma
12. Milla Ylikojola10. Julia Kaan
Line: 2
6. Jemina Ruostila20. Amanda Nyberg
13. Ulla Valtola
4. Julia Ruostila16. Anni Raisanen
Line: 3
8. Sofia Mittentag14. Sanni Uimarihuhta
5. Meri-Helmi Hoynala
7. Jannike Gronroos3. Jasmiina Jarvinen
Line: 4
11. Pinja Myllymaki2. Kalpana Tarvainen
9. Kaie Sinor
Goalkeepers:
30. Lisette Blomqvist
(31. Minnie Heininen)
CZE WU19
Line: 1
19. Katerina Seemannova21. Vendula Maroszova
4. Michaela Kubeckova
14. Nela Havlinova3. Kristyna Lechnerova
Line: 2
5. Katerina Kovarikova9. Eliska Chuda
13. Eliska Trojankova
22. Katerina Vachudova20. Marketa Lenfeldova
Line: 3
12. Lucie Rezacova23. Pavlina Bacova
10. Lucie Zelizkova
15. Marie Havlickova11. Vanessa Rebecca Keprtova
Line: 4
16. Natalie Houzvickova18. Veronika Kopecka
2. Pavla Pejzlova
Goalkeepers:
55. Tereza Chladkova
(73. Viktorie Karasova)

Team list:

FIN WU19
2. Tarvainen Kalpana (Forward)
3. Jarvinen Jasmiina (Defender)
4. Ruostila Julia (Defender)
5. Hoynala Meri-Helmi (Forward)
6. Ruostila Jemina (Forward)
7. Gronroos Jannike (Defender)
8. Mittentag Sofia (Forward)
9. Sinor Kaie (Defender)
10. Kaan Julia (Defender)
11. Myllymaki Pinja (Forward)
12. Ylikojola Milla (Defender)
13. Valtola Ulla (Defender)
14. Uimarihuhta Sanni (Forward)
15. Niemi Elina (Forward)
16. Raisanen Anni (Defender)
17. Heikkinen Aada (Forward)
20. Nyberg Amanda (Forward)
22. Kylmaluoma Elli (Forward)
30. Blomqvist Lisette (Goalkeeper)
31. Heininen Minnie (Goalkeeper)
101. Hameen-Anttila Tapio (Team Manager)
102. Vilander Aki (Head Coach)
103. Pienihakkinen Matti (Coach)
106. Lahti Niina (Material Keeper)
107. Hukkanen Henna (Material Keeper)
CZE WU19
2. Pejzlova Pavla (Defender)
3. Lechnerova Kristyna (Defender)
4. Kubeckova Michaela (Forward)
5. Kovarikova Katerina (Forward)
9. Chuda Eliska (Forward)
10. Zelizkova Lucie (Forward)
11. Keprtova Vanessa Rebecca (Defender)
12. Rezacova Lucie (Forward)
13. Trojankova Eliska (Forward)
14. Havlinova Nela (Defender)
15. Havlickova Marie (Defender)
16. Houzvickova Natalie (Forward)
18. Kopecka Veronika (Forward)
19. Seemannova Katerina (Forward)
20. Lenfeldova Marketa (Defender)
21. Maroszova Vendula (Forward)
22. Vachudova Katerina (Defender)
23. Bacova Pavlina (Forward)
55. Chladkova Tereza (Goalkeeper)
73. Karasova Viktorie (Goalkeeper)
102. Martinik Tomas (Head Coach)
103. Jelinkova Zuzana (Coach)
104. Kubickova Lenka (Coach)
105. Brozova Eva (Physiotherapist)
107. Bruza Miroslav (Physiotherapist)

FIN WU19

vs.

CZE WU19